Тренировочный лагерь
"ВОЛЖСКИЕ ПРОСТОРЫ"
28 июня 2021 г., г. Нижний Новгород
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
A, 14 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Курнов Данил СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ I 32 2007 00:41:37 +00:00 1
2 Сазонов Павел Сазоновы Нижний Новг I 42 2007 00:42:43 +01:05 2
3 Еремин Сергей 21 00:54:13 +12:35 3
4 Еремина Анастасия 22 00:55:06 +13:29 4
5 Хохлова Екатерина 49 00:55:23 +13:45 5
6 Колохина Алина Нижний Новгород, лич I 29 2005 00:55:23 +13:45 6
7 Полунина Ирина Воронеж, лично I 39 1990 01:05:00 +23:22 7
8 Гусев Иван СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ I 17 2007 01:37:28 +55:50 8
9 Ершов Кирилл Нижний Новгород, лич II 23 2001 02:02:48 +21:10 9
10 Курюкин Егор СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова I 33 2006
B, 18 КП, 5.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Елисеев Сергей Нижний Новгород, лич I 18 2004 00:55:36 +00:00 1
2 Шушарина Александра МГТУ им. Баумана МС 52 1998 01:08:28 +12:52 2
3 Баринов Арсений СШОР 12 Еремина II 10 2007 01:11:16 +15:40 3
4 Полуштайцева Вероника СШОР 12 Еремина III 40 2008 01:11:32 +15:56 4
5 Боровкова Анна СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ II 12 2007 01:32:00 +36:24 5
6 Павлов Егор СШОР 12 Еремина I 37 2007
C, 12 КП, 3.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Тюменков Даниил СШОР 12 Еремина II 47 2008 00:39:41 +00:00 1
2 Перепелкин Алексей СШОР 12 Еремина IIIю 38 2010 00:53:07 +13:25 2
3 Бухлаков Артем СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ Iю 14 2009 00:58:41 +18:59 3
4 Белявина Анастасия Нижний Новгород, лич III 11 2009 00:58:48 +19:06 4
5 Елисеева Алена Нижний Новгород, лич III 19 2009 01:06:24 +26:42 5
6 Курнов Глеб СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ 31 2011 01:10:47 +31:05 6
7 Лабутина Людмила билдер III 34 1940 01:18:53 +39:11 7
8 Зингер Полина СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ IIIю 25 2008 01:35:04 +55:23 8
9 Носова Мария СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ IIIю 36 2009 01:35:06 +55:24 9
10 Рыжова Мария СШОР 12 Еремина Iю 41 2008
D, 8 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Змеева Виктория Магнитная Стрелка ту 26 2009 01:03:05 +00:00 1
2 Жиров Александр Магнитная Стрелка ту 24 2009 01:05:01 +01:56 2
3 Малыгин Иван Магнитная Стрелка ту 35 2008 01:05:17 +02:12 3
4 Тычинина Ксения Магнитная Стрелка ту 46 2009 01:06:29 +03:24 4
5 Вилков Иван Магнитная Стрелка ту 15 2008 01:06:33 +03:28 5
6 Ковыляева Злата СШОР № 12 Завылова 28 2011 01:07:48 +04:43 6
7 Горобец Дмитрий Нижний Новгород, лич 16 2005 01:18:12 +15:07 7
8 Филатов Виктор СШОР № 12 Завылова 48 2012 01:21:13 +18:08 8
9 Елисеева Галина Нижний Новгород, лич 20 2013
Главный судья
Главный секретарь