Кубок Нижнего Новгорода
Волга Спринт Тур - 2019
18.10.2019, г. Нижний Новгород
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
OPEN1, 26 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 34) 3( 36) 4( 40) 5( 53) 6( 54) 7( 55) 8( 57) 9( 56) 10( 42) 11( 44) 12( 45) 13( 39) 14( 41) 15( 58) 16( 52) 17( 50) 18( 51) 19( 47) 20( 48) 21( 59) 22( 38) 23( 35) 24( 61) 25( 62) 26( 90)
1 Конюченко Алексей Нижний Новгород, лич 289 1985 00:29:02 +00:00 1 1:32( 31)( 1) 0:41( 34)( 1) 0:59( 36)( 1) 0:58( 40)( 1) 0:48( 53)( 1) 2:13( 54)( 1) 0:37( 55)( 1) 0:51( 57)( 1) 1:16( 56)( 1) 0:27( 42)( 1) 1:04( 44)( 1) 0:30( 45)( 1) 0:36( 39)( 1) 0:59( 41)( 1) 1:10( 58)( 1) 0:39( 52)( 1) 1:49( 50)( 1) 0:32( 51)( 1) 4:52( 47)( 1) 1:58( 48)( 1) 1:19( 59)( 1) 0:58( 38)( 1) 0:34( 35)( 1) 0:51( 61)( 1) 0:27( 62)( 1) 0:13( 90)( 1) 0:09
1:32( 31)( 1) 2:13( 34)( 1) 3:12( 36)( 1) 4:10( 40)( 1) 4:58( 53)( 1) 7:11( 54)( 1) 7:48( 55)( 1) 8:39( 57)( 1) 9:55( 56)( 1) 10:22( 42)( 1) 11:26( 44)( 1) 11:56( 45)( 1) 12:32( 39)( 1) 13:31( 41)( 1) 14:41( 58)( 1) 15:20( 52)( 1) 17:09( 50)( 1) 17:41( 51)( 1) 22:33( 47)( 1) 24:31( 48)( 1) 25:50( 59)( 1) 26:48( 38)( 1) 27:22( 35)( 1) 28:13( 61)( 1) 28:40( 62)( 1) 28:53( 90)( 1) 29:02
OPEN2, 23 КП, 2.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 64) 2( 59) 3( 48) 4( 49) 5( 35) 6( 53) 7( 54) 8( 55) 9( 57) 10( 56) 11( 52) 12( 58) 13( 41) 14( 39) 15( 45) 16( 44) 17( 67) 18( 43) 19( 40) 20( 36) 21( 37) 22( 34) 23( 90)
1 Красильников Виталий Резерв 636 1985 00:24:50 +00:00 1 1:45( 64)( 2) 0:36( 59)( 1) 1:36( 48)( 1) 0:30( 49)( 1) 2:44( 35)( 1) 0:37( 53)( 2) 2:17( 54)( 1) 0:34( 55)( 2) 0:48( 57)( 1) 1:12( 56)( 1) 0:45( 52)( 1) 0:30( 58)( 1) 1:01( 41)( 1) 1:01( 39)( 1) 0:46( 45)( 1) 0:34( 44)( 1) 0:39( 67)( 1) 0:52( 43)( 1) 1:36( 40)( 2) 0:47( 36)( 1) 0:24( 37)( 1) 2:18( 34)( 2) 0:53( 90)( 2) 0:05
1:45( 64)( 2) 2:21( 59)( 2) 3:57( 48)( 1) 4:27( 49)( 1) 7:11( 35)( 1) 7:48( 53)( 1) 10:05( 54)( 1) 10:39( 55)( 1) 11:27( 57)( 1) 12:39( 56)( 1) 13:24( 52)( 1) 13:54( 58)( 1) 14:55( 41)( 1) 15:56( 39)( 1) 16:42( 45)( 1) 17:16( 44)( 1) 17:55( 67)( 1) 18:47( 43)( 1) 20:23( 40)( 1) 21:10( 36)( 1) 21:34( 37)( 1) 23:52( 34)( 1) 24:45( 90)( 1) 24:50
2 Пугачев Артем Нижний Новгород, лич 295 1999 00:31:20 +06:30 2 0:52( 64)( 1) 1:13( 59)( 2) 2:08( 48)( 2) 0:54( 49)( 2) 3:16( 35)( 2) 0:36( 53)( 1) 4:36( 54)( 2) 0:32( 55)( 1) 1:01( 57)( 2) 2:25( 56)( 2) 1:10( 52)( 2) 0:54( 58)( 2) 1:08( 41)( 2) 1:19( 39)( 2) 1:23( 45)( 2) 0:49( 44)( 2) 0:43( 67)( 2) 1:11( 43)( 2) 1:22( 40)( 1) 1:17( 36)( 2) 0:54( 37)( 2) 0:46( 34)( 1) 0:45( 90)( 1) 0:06
0:52( 64)( 1) 2:05( 59)( 1) 4:13( 48)( 2) 5:07( 49)( 2) 8:23( 35)( 2) 8:59( 53)( 2) 13:35( 54)( 2) 14:07( 55)( 2) 15:08( 57)( 2) 17:33( 56)( 2) 18:43( 52)( 2) 19:37( 58)( 2) 20:45( 41)( 2) 22:04( 39)( 2) 23:27( 45)( 2) 24:16( 44)( 2) 24:59( 67)( 2) 26:10( 43)( 2) 27:32( 40)( 2) 28:49( 36)( 2) 29:43( 37)( 2) 30:29( 34)( 2) 31:14( 90)( 2) 31:20
OPEN3, 14 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 64) 2( 47) 3( 46) 4( 38) 5( 36) 6( 45) 7( 44) 8( 67) 9( 56) 10( 40) 11( 35) 12( 61) 13( 62) 14( 90)
1 Тихонов Алексей СШ 12 Миронова 464 1975 00:28:06 +00:00 1 1:32( 64)( 1) 1:34( 47)( 1) 1:11( 46)( 1) 0:47( 38)( 1) 9:50( 36)( 1) 0:54( 45)( 1) 1:02( 44)( 1) 0:43( 67)( 1) 0:58( 56)( 1) 5:50( 40)( 1) 1:29( 35)( 1) 1:12( 61)( 1) 0:37( 62)( 1) 0:20( 90)( 1) 0:07
1:32( 64)( 1) 3:06( 47)( 1) 4:17( 46)( 1) 5:04( 38)( 1) 14:54( 36)( 1) 15:48( 45)( 1) 16:50( 44)( 1) 17:33( 67)( 1) 18:31( 56)( 1) 24:21( 40)( 1) 25:50( 35)( 1) 27:02( 61)( 1) 27:39( 62)( 1) 27:59( 90)( 1) 28:06
D10, 9 КП, 0.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 61) 3( 38) 4( 45) 5( 46) 6( 63) 7( 47) 8( 59) 9( 90)
1 Елисеева Алена Нижегородский район Iю 262 2009 00:06:37 +00:00 1 0:25( 32)( 1) 0:45( 61)( 2) 1:13( 38)( 1) 0:46( 45)( 1) 0:42( 46)( 1) 0:34( 63)( 1) 0:31( 47)( 1) 0:53( 59)( 1) 0:43( 90)( 8) 0:05
0:25( 32)( 1) 1:10( 61)( 2) 2:23( 38)( 1) 3:09( 45)( 1) 3:51( 46)( 1) 4:25( 63)( 1) 4:56( 47)( 1) 5:49( 59)( 1) 6:32( 90)( 1) 6:37
2 Белявина Анастасия Нижегородский район IIю 252 2009 00:08:14 +01:37 2 0:38( 32)( 5) 0:52( 61)( 3) 1:13( 38)( 1) 1:21( 45)( 4) 0:52( 46)( 5) 1:12( 63)( 9) 0:33( 47)( 2) 0:53( 59)( 1) 0:34( 90)( 4) 0:06
0:38( 32)( 5) 1:30( 61)( 3) 2:43( 38)( 2) 4:04( 45)( 2) 4:56( 46)( 2) 6:08( 63)( 3) 6:41( 47)( 2) 7:34( 59)( 2) 8:08( 90)( 2) 8:14
3 Весенко Мария СШ 12 Еремина 389 2009 00:08:26 +01:49 3 0:40( 32)( 6) 1:13( 61)( 5) 1:43( 38)( 5) 0:58( 45)( 2) 0:42( 46)( 1) 0:49( 63)( 4) 0:38( 47)( 3) 1:03( 59)( 5) 0:33( 90)( 3) 0:07
0:40( 32)( 6) 1:53( 61)( 4) 3:36( 38)( 3) 4:34( 45)( 3) 5:16( 46)( 3) 6:05( 63)( 2) 6:43( 47)( 3) 7:46( 59)( 3) 8:19( 90)( 3) 8:26
4 Пикинская Мария СШОР по СО-И 420 2009 00:11:27 +04:50 4 0:34( 32)( 4) 0:30( 61)( 1) 4:46( 38)( 7) 1:47( 45)( 7) 0:48( 46)( 3) 0:47( 63)( 3) 0:39( 47)( 4) 1:03( 59)( 5) 0:28( 90)( 2) 0:05
0:34( 32)( 4) 1:04( 61)( 1) 5:50( 38)( 6) 7:37( 45)( 4) 8:25( 46)( 4) 9:12( 63)( 4) 9:51( 47)( 4) 10:54( 59)( 4) 11:22( 90)( 4) 11:27
5 Терентьева Валерия магнитная стрелка Iю 146 2009 00:12:16 +05:39 5 0:26( 32)( 2) 2:56( 61)( 7) 3:07( 38)( 6) 1:16( 45)( 3) 1:40( 46)( 8) 0:45( 63)( 2) 0:39( 47)( 4) 0:55( 59)( 3) 0:27( 90)( 1) 0:05
0:26( 32)( 2) 3:22( 61)( 7) 6:29( 38)( 7) 7:45( 45)( 5) 9:25( 46)( 5) 10:10( 63)( 5) 10:49( 47)( 5) 11:44( 59)( 5) 12:11( 90)( 5) 12:16
6 Липатова Варвара СШ 12 Еремина 376 2009 00:15:30 +08:53 6 1:14( 32)( 8) 0:57( 61)( 4) 1:38( 38)( 4) 5:39( 45)( 9) 2:38( 46)( 9) 1:06( 63)( 6) 0:39( 47)( 4) 0:59( 59)( 4) 0:34( 90)( 4) 0:06
1:14( 32)( 8) 2:11( 61)( 5) 3:49( 38)( 5) 9:28( 45)( 7) 12:06( 46)( 7) 13:12( 63)( 7) 13:51( 47)( 7) 14:50( 59)( 7) 15:24( 90)( 6) 15:30
7 Ситникова Варвара ФОК Красные Баки 561 2009 00:18:29 +11:52 7 0:43( 32)( 7) 4:33( 61)( 8) 6:39( 38)( 9) 1:34( 45)( 5) 1:07( 46)( 6) 1:07( 63)( 7) 0:51( 47)( 8) 1:11( 59)( 8) 0:39( 90)( 7) 0:05
0:43( 32)( 7) 5:16( 61)( 8) 11:55( 38)( 8) 13:29( 45)( 8) 14:36( 46)( 8) 15:43( 63)( 8) 16:34( 47)( 8) 17:45( 59)( 8) 18:24( 90)( 7) 18:29
8 Лебедева Светлана ФОК Красные Баки 562 2009 00:20:32 +13:55 8 2:14( 32)( 9) 5:04( 61)( 9) 6:38( 38)( 8) 1:35( 45)( 6) 1:07( 46)( 6) 1:08( 63)( 8) 0:51( 47)( 8) 1:12( 59)( 9) 0:36( 90)( 6) 0:07
2:14( 32)( 9) 7:18( 61)( 9) 13:56( 38)( 9) 15:31( 45)( 9) 16:38( 46)( 9) 17:46( 63)( 9) 18:37( 47)( 9) 19:49( 59)( 9) 20:25( 90)( 8) 20:32
9 Наумова Софья МБОУ 'Школа № 134' IIIю 203 2009 00:39:50 +33:13 9 0:32( 32)( 3) 1:46( 61)( 6) 1:29( 38)( 3) 4:54( 45)( 8) 0:48( 46)( 3) 0:58( 63)( 5) 0:46( 47)( 7) 1:06( 59)( 7) 27:26( 90)( 9) 0:05
0:32( 32)( 3) 2:18( 61)( 6) 3:47( 38)( 4) 8:41( 45)( 6) 9:29( 46)( 6) 10:27( 63)( 6) 11:13( 47)( 6) 12:19( 59)( 6) 39:45( 90)( 9) 39:50
D11, 14 КП, 1.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 59) 3( 47) 4( 46) 5( 45) 6( 44) 7( 42) 8( 43) 9( 39) 10( 36) 11( 70) 12( 53) 13( 34) 14( 90)
1 Борисова Анастасия СШ 12 Творогова Iю 503 2008 00:17:08 +00:00 1 1:34( 33)( 12) 1:46( 59)( 9) 0:49( 47)( 3) 1:18( 46)( 5) 0:55( 45)( 4) 0:50( 44)( 6) 2:53( 42)( 14) 0:45( 43)( 5) 0:41( 39)( 4) 0:46( 36)( 2) 0:22( 70)( 2) 1:14( 53)( 1) 2:23( 34)( 13) 0:48( 90)( 10) 0:04
1:34( 33)( 12) 3:20( 59)( 6) 4:09( 47)( 6) 5:27( 46)( 6) 6:22( 45)( 4) 7:12( 44)( 2) 10:05( 42)( 5) 10:50( 43)( 4) 11:31( 39)( 3) 12:17( 36)( 3) 12:39( 70)( 2) 13:53( 53)( 2) 16:16( 34)( 2) 17:04( 90)( 1) 17:08
2 Воротилова Ангелина СШ 12 Творогова Iю 504 2008 00:17:13 +00:05 2 0:32( 33)( 3) 1:38( 59)( 6) 0:50( 47)( 4) 1:09( 46)( 4) 0:51( 45)( 2) 0:41( 44)( 1) 0:37( 42)( 2) 1:50( 43)( 10) 0:28( 39)( 1) 0:50( 36)( 7) 1:08( 70)( 10) 2:57( 53)( 10) 0:53( 34)( 2) 2:44( 90)( 15) 0:05
0:32( 33)( 3) 2:10( 59)( 2) 3:00( 47)( 2) 4:09( 46)( 2) 5:00( 45)( 1) 5:41( 44)( 1) 6:18( 42)( 1) 8:08( 43)( 1) 8:36( 39)( 1) 9:26( 36)( 1) 10:34( 70)( 1) 13:31( 53)( 1) 14:24( 34)( 1) 17:08( 90)( 2) 17:13
3 Жеденова Ирина СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 373 2008 00:18:01 +00:53 3 1:06( 33)( 10) 1:25( 59)( 4) 0:53( 47)( 9) 1:46( 46)( 13) 1:02( 45)( 8) 1:01( 44)( 8) 2:11( 42)( 11) 1:12( 43)( 8) 1:12( 39)( 9) 1:09( 36)( 10) 0:48( 70)( 9) 1:54( 53)( 6) 1:43( 34)( 8) 0:34( 90)( 3) 0:05
1:06( 33)( 10) 2:31( 59)( 4) 3:24( 47)( 3) 5:10( 46)( 5) 6:12( 45)( 3) 7:13( 44)( 3) 9:24( 42)( 2) 10:36( 43)( 3) 11:48( 39)( 5) 12:57( 36)( 5) 13:45( 70)( 5) 15:39( 53)( 3) 17:22( 34)( 4) 17:56( 90)( 3) 18:01
4 Гордеева Василиса магнитная стрелка Iю 162 2008 00:18:18 +01:10 4 0:18( 33)( 1) 1:33( 59)( 5) 0:45( 47)( 1) 1:22( 46)( 8) 1:09( 45)( 9) 3:54( 44)( 15) 0:39( 42)( 6) 0:31( 43)( 1) 0:33( 39)( 2) 0:43( 36)( 1) 1:20( 70)( 12) 3:03( 53)( 11) 0:56( 34)( 3) 1:27( 90)( 14) 0:05
0:18( 33)( 1) 1:51( 59)( 1) 2:36( 47)( 1) 3:58( 46)( 1) 5:07( 45)( 2) 9:01( 44)( 4) 9:40( 42)( 3) 10:11( 43)( 2) 10:44( 39)( 2) 11:27( 36)( 2) 12:47( 70)( 3) 15:50( 53)( 4) 16:46( 34)( 3) 18:13( 90)( 4) 18:18
5 Созинова Яна СШ 12 Творогова 497 2008 00:20:25 +03:17 5 0:36( 33)( 4) 5:44( 59)( 12) 0:58( 47)( 11) 1:42( 46)( 12) 1:22( 45)( 10) 1:00( 44)( 7) 2:39( 42)( 13) 0:33( 43)( 2) 1:04( 39)( 7) 0:48( 36)( 6) 0:30( 70)( 5) 1:32( 53)( 4) 0:56( 34)( 3) 0:56( 90)( 13) 0:05
0:36( 33)( 4) 6:20( 59)( 10) 7:18( 47)( 9) 9:00( 46)( 9) 10:22( 45)( 10) 11:22( 44)( 9) 14:01( 42)( 9) 14:34( 43)( 9) 15:38( 39)( 7) 16:26( 36)( 7) 16:56( 70)( 6) 18:28( 53)( 5) 19:24( 34)( 5) 20:20( 90)( 5) 20:25
6 Рыжова Мария СШ 12 Еремина Iю 365 2008 00:21:23 +04:15 6 1:04( 33)( 9) 5:03( 59)( 10) 1:19( 47)( 15) 1:54( 46)( 14) 0:57( 45)( 6) 2:17( 44)( 13) 1:43( 42)( 10) 1:00( 43)( 6) 1:05( 39)( 8) 0:58( 36)( 9) 0:30( 70)( 5) 1:31( 53)( 3) 1:11( 34)( 6) 0:44( 90)( 9) 0:07
1:04( 33)( 9) 6:07( 59)( 9) 7:26( 47)( 11) 9:20( 46)( 11) 10:17( 45)( 9) 12:34( 44)( 11) 14:17( 42)( 10) 15:17( 43)( 10) 16:22( 39)( 10) 17:20( 36)( 10) 17:50( 70)( 9) 19:21( 53)( 7) 20:32( 34)( 6) 21:16( 90)( 6) 21:23
7 Фролова Дарья СШ 12 Творогова 596 2008 00:21:57 +04:49 7 0:23( 33)( 2) 7:42( 59)( 15) 0:50( 47)( 4) 1:21( 46)( 7) 0:55( 45)( 4) 0:48( 44)( 4) 2:54( 42)( 15) 0:44( 43)( 4) 0:41( 39)( 4) 0:47( 36)( 3) 0:21( 70)( 1) 1:14( 53)( 1) 2:21( 34)( 12) 0:50( 90)( 11) 0:06
0:23( 33)( 2) 8:05( 59)( 13) 8:55( 47)( 13) 10:16( 46)( 12) 11:11( 45)( 11) 11:59( 44)( 10) 14:53( 42)( 12) 15:37( 43)( 11) 16:18( 39)( 9) 17:05( 36)( 9) 17:26( 70)( 7) 18:40( 53)( 6) 21:01( 34)( 7) 21:51( 90)( 7) 21:57
8 Будникова Мария СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 380 2008 00:22:02 +04:54 8 0:36( 33)( 4) 5:53( 59)( 13) 0:55( 47)( 10) 1:39( 46)( 11) 0:51( 45)( 2) 1:16( 44)( 10) 2:19( 42)( 12) 1:03( 43)( 7) 1:13( 39)( 10) 1:09( 36)( 10) 0:46( 70)( 8) 1:55( 53)( 7) 1:44( 34)( 9) 0:37( 90)( 4) 0:06
0:36( 33)( 4) 6:29( 59)( 11) 7:24( 47)( 10) 9:03( 46)( 10) 9:54( 45)( 8) 11:10( 44)( 8) 13:29( 42)( 8) 14:32( 43)( 8) 15:45( 39)( 8) 16:54( 36)( 8) 17:40( 70)( 8) 19:35( 53)( 8) 21:19( 34)( 8) 21:56( 90)( 8) 22:02
9 Абрамова Анастасия СШ 12 Творогова IIIю 496 2008 00:22:23 +05:15 9 1:00( 33)( 8) 6:08( 59)( 14) 1:09( 47)( 12) 2:06( 46)( 15) 1:01( 45)( 7) 2:17( 44)( 13) 0:39( 42)( 6) 2:00( 43)( 12) 1:19( 39)( 11) 0:47( 36)( 3) 0:33( 70)( 7) 1:33( 53)( 5) 1:06( 34)( 5) 0:41( 90)( 7) 0:04
1:00( 33)( 8) 7:08( 59)( 12) 8:17( 47)( 12) 10:23( 46)( 13) 11:24( 45)( 12) 13:41( 44)( 12) 14:20( 42)( 11) 16:20( 43)( 12) 17:39( 39)( 11) 18:26( 36)( 11) 18:59( 70)( 10) 20:32( 53)( 9) 21:38( 34)( 9) 22:19( 90)( 9) 22:23
10 Полуштайцева Вероника СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 371 2008 00:28:23 +11:15 10 4:35( 33)( 13) 1:04( 59)( 1) 1:16( 47)( 14) 1:08( 46)( 3) 4:54( 45)( 13) 1:09( 44)( 9) 0:47( 42)( 8) 2:12( 43)( 13) 3:36( 39)( 12) 1:18( 36)( 12) 1:59( 70)( 13) 2:26( 53)( 8) 1:15( 34)( 7) 0:39( 90)( 6) 0:05
4:35( 33)( 13) 5:39( 59)( 7) 6:55( 47)( 8) 8:03( 46)( 8) 12:57( 45)( 13) 14:06( 44)( 13) 14:53( 42)( 12) 17:05( 43)( 13) 20:41( 39)( 13) 21:59( 36)( 13) 23:58( 70)( 13) 26:24( 53)( 11) 27:39( 34)( 10) 28:18( 90)( 10) 28:23
11 Добрынская Елизавета СШ 12 Творогова IIIю 500 2008 00:34:25 +17:17 11 0:44( 33)( 7) 1:45( 59)( 8) 1:15( 47)( 13) 1:20( 46)( 6) 3:34( 45)( 11) 0:44( 44)( 2) 1:02( 42)( 9) 0:41( 43)( 3) 0:34( 39)( 3) 0:47( 36)( 3) 1:08( 70)( 10) 17:58( 53)( 15) 2:11( 34)( 10) 0:37( 90)( 4) 0:05
0:44( 33)( 7) 2:29( 59)( 3) 3:44( 47)( 4) 5:04( 46)( 4) 8:38( 45)( 6) 9:22( 44)( 6) 10:24( 42)( 6) 11:05( 43)( 5) 11:39( 39)( 4) 12:26( 36)( 4) 13:34( 70)( 4) 31:32( 53)( 12) 33:43( 34)( 11) 34:20( 90)( 11) 34:25
12 Рогожина Полина магнитная стрелка Iю 166 2008 00:35:16 +18:08 12 1:26( 33)( 11) 1:41( 59)( 7) 0:50( 47)( 4) 1:04( 46)( 1) 4:04( 45)( 12) 0:46( 44)( 3) 0:37( 42)( 2) 1:55( 43)( 11) 0:42( 39)( 6) 2:52( 36)( 15) 5:35( 70)( 15) 2:27( 53)( 9) 10:39( 34)( 15) 0:33( 90)( 2) 0:05
1:26( 33)( 11) 3:07( 59)( 5) 3:57( 47)( 5) 5:01( 46)( 3) 9:05( 45)( 7) 9:51( 44)( 7) 10:28( 42)( 7) 12:23( 43)( 7) 13:05( 39)( 6) 15:57( 36)( 6) 21:32( 70)( 11) 23:59( 53)( 10) 34:38( 34)( 12) 35:11( 90)( 12) 35:16
13 Тимашкова Мелания СШ 12 Завылова IIю 415 2008 00:35:29 +18:21 13 0:40( 33)( 6) 5:07( 59)( 11) 0:48( 47)( 2) 1:05( 46)( 2) 0:46( 45)( 1) 0:48( 44)( 4) 0:33( 42)( 1) 1:19( 43)( 9) 7:29( 39)( 13) 0:55( 36)( 8) 3:16( 70)( 14) 11:06( 53)( 14) 0:51( 34)( 1) 0:41( 90)( 7) 0:05
0:40( 33)( 6) 5:47( 59)( 8) 6:35( 47)( 7) 7:40( 46)( 7) 8:26( 45)( 5) 9:14( 44)( 5) 9:47( 42)( 4) 11:06( 43)( 6) 18:35( 39)( 12) 19:30( 36)( 12) 22:46( 70)( 12) 33:52( 53)( 13) 34:43( 34)( 13) 35:24( 90)( 13) 35:29
14 Минина Варвара Нижегородский район IIю 254 2008 01:08:45 +51:37 14 13:53( 33)( 14) 1:21( 59)( 2) 0:51( 47)( 8) 1:27( 46)( 9) 14:09( 45)( 14) 1:42( 44)( 12) 0:37( 42)( 2) 5:31( 43)( 14) 13:57( 39)( 14) 1:41( 36)( 13) 0:29( 70)( 4) 9:40( 53)( 12) 2:57( 34)( 14) 0:25( 90)( 1) 0:05
13:53( 33)( 14) 15:14( 59)( 14) 16:05( 47)( 14) 17:32( 46)( 14) 31:41( 45)( 14) 33:23( 44)( 14) 34:00( 42)( 14) 39:31( 43)( 14) 53:28( 39)( 14) 55:09( 36)( 14) 55:38( 70)( 14) 65:18( 53)( 14) 68:15( 34)( 15) 68:40( 90)( 14) 68:45
15 Воронцова Анастасия Школа 120 575 2008 01:09:14 +52:06 15 14:34( 33)( 15) 1:21( 59)( 2) 0:50( 47)( 4) 1:27( 46)( 9) 14:10( 45)( 15) 1:41( 44)( 11) 0:38( 42)( 5) 5:31( 43)( 14) 13:57( 39)( 14) 1:45( 36)( 14) 0:24( 70)( 3) 9:42( 53)( 13) 2:12( 34)( 11) 0:54( 90)( 12) 0:08
14:34( 33)( 15) 15:55( 59)( 15) 16:45( 47)( 15) 18:12( 46)( 15) 32:22( 45)( 15) 34:03( 44)( 15) 34:41( 42)( 15) 40:12( 43)( 15) 54:09( 39)( 15) 55:54( 36)( 15) 56:18( 70)( 15) 66:00( 53)( 15) 68:12( 34)( 14) 69:06( 90)( 15) 69:14
D12, 14 КП, 1.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 59) 3( 47) 4( 46) 5( 45) 6( 44) 7( 42) 8( 43) 9( 39) 10( 36) 11( 70) 12( 53) 13( 34) 14( 90)
1 Болячина Антонина ДЮСШ по СО Iю 72 2007 00:10:34 +00:00 1 0:19( 33)( 2) 1:03( 59)( 2) 0:55( 47)( 4) 1:00( 46)( 2) 0:50( 45)( 1) 0:49( 44)( 4) 0:35( 42)( 3) 0:32( 43)( 1) 0:33( 39)( 1) 1:00( 36)( 4) 0:11( 70)( 1) 1:05( 53)( 2) 1:02( 34)( 2) 0:35( 90)( 2) 0:05
0:19( 33)( 2) 1:22( 59)( 1) 2:17( 47)( 2) 3:17( 46)( 2) 4:07( 45)( 1) 4:56( 44)( 2) 5:31( 42)( 1) 6:03( 43)( 1) 6:36( 39)( 1) 7:36( 36)( 1) 7:47( 70)( 1) 8:52( 53)( 1) 9:54( 34)( 1) 10:29( 90)( 1) 10:34
2 Хохлова Екатерина Нижегородский район II 269 2007 00:11:57 +01:23 2 0:15( 33)( 1) 1:17( 59)( 4) 0:41( 47)( 1) 0:54( 46)( 1) 1:01( 45)( 4) 0:31( 44)( 1) 1:20( 42)( 5) 0:47( 43)( 3) 1:40( 39)( 6) 0:31( 36)( 1) 0:20( 70)( 3) 1:11( 53)( 3) 0:45( 34)( 1) 0:32( 90)( 1) 0:12
0:15( 33)( 1) 1:32( 59)( 2) 2:13( 47)( 1) 3:07( 46)( 1) 4:08( 45)( 2) 4:39( 44)( 1) 5:59( 42)( 3) 6:46( 43)( 2) 8:26( 39)( 3) 8:57( 36)( 3) 9:17( 70)( 2) 10:28( 53)( 2) 11:13( 34)( 2) 11:45( 90)( 2) 11:57
3 Реброва Анастасия СШОР по СО-И Iю 427 2007 00:12:54 +02:20 3 0:31( 33)( 3) 1:03( 59)( 2) 0:54( 47)( 3) 1:06( 46)( 3) 0:58( 45)( 3) 0:45( 44)( 3) 0:34( 42)( 2) 1:35( 43)( 5) 0:37( 39)( 2) 0:49( 36)( 2) 1:01( 70)( 5) 1:13( 53)( 4) 1:04( 34)( 3) 0:39( 90)( 3) 0:05
0:31( 33)( 3) 1:34( 59)( 3) 2:28( 47)( 3) 3:34( 46)( 3) 4:32( 45)( 3) 5:17( 44)( 3) 5:51( 42)( 2) 7:26( 43)( 3) 8:03( 39)( 2) 8:52( 36)( 2) 9:53( 70)( 3) 11:06( 53)( 3) 12:10( 34)( 3) 12:49( 90)( 3) 12:54
4 Панкратова Екатерина СШ 12 Еремина Iю 407 2007 00:15:57 +05:23 4 2:29( 33)( 6) 0:45( 59)( 1) 0:42( 47)( 2) 1:07( 46)( 4) 0:55( 45)( 2) 0:35( 44)( 2) 0:31( 42)( 1) 0:41( 43)( 2) 1:35( 39)( 4) 0:53( 36)( 3) 0:14( 70)( 2) 2:55( 53)( 5) 1:13( 34)( 4) 1:15( 90)( 6) 0:07
2:29( 33)( 6) 3:14( 59)( 4) 3:56( 47)( 4) 5:03( 46)( 4) 5:58( 45)( 4) 6:33( 44)( 4) 7:04( 42)( 4) 7:45( 43)( 4) 9:20( 39)( 4) 10:13( 36)( 4) 10:27( 70)( 4) 13:22( 53)( 4) 14:35( 34)( 4) 15:50( 90)( 4) 15:57
5 Гоношилкина Анастасия СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 388 2007 00:24:51 +14:17 5 1:27( 33)( 5) 2:08( 59)( 5) 0:58( 47)( 5) 1:41( 46)( 6) 1:19( 45)( 5) 1:10( 44)( 5) 1:00( 42)( 4) 1:01( 43)( 4) 1:38( 39)( 5) 7:49( 36)( 5) 0:21( 70)( 4) 0:57( 53)( 1) 2:07( 34)( 6) 1:10( 90)( 5) 0:05
1:27( 33)( 5) 3:35( 59)( 5) 4:33( 47)( 5) 6:14( 46)( 5) 7:33( 45)( 5) 8:43( 44)( 5) 9:43( 42)( 5) 10:44( 43)( 5) 12:22( 39)( 5) 20:11( 36)( 5) 20:32( 70)( 5) 21:29( 53)( 5) 23:36( 34)( 5) 24:46( 90)( 5) 24:51
6 Артемьева Анастасия ФОК Красные Баки 563 2007 01:30:44 +20:10 6 1:24( 33)( 4) 38:35( 59)( 6) 4:17( 47)( 6) 1:12( 46)( 5) 10:34( 45)( 6) 3:49( 44)( 6) 1:28( 42)( 6) 7:10( 43)( 6) 1:02( 39)( 3) 13:41( 36)( 6) 1:31( 70)( 6) 3:50( 53)( 6) 1:17( 34)( 5) 0:48( 90)( 4) 0:06
1:24( 33)( 4) 39:59( 59)( 6) 44:16( 47)( 6) 45:28( 46)( 6) 56:02( 45)( 6) 59:51( 44)( 6) 61:19( 42)( 6) 68:29( 43)( 6) 69:31( 39)( 6) 83:12( 36)( 6) 84:43( 70)( 6) 88:33( 53)( 6) 89:50( 34)( 6) 90:38( 90)( 6) 90:44
7 Агеева Карина Школа 120 576 2007 п.3.13.12.2 42:15
42:15
D13, 17 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 34) 3( 35) 4( 70) 5( 38) 6( 63) 7( 47) 8( 53) 9( 40) 10( 56) 11( 42) 12( 44) 13( 45) 14( 39) 15( 37) 16( 59) 17( 90)
1 Черёмухина Ксения СШ 12 Творогова I 502 2006 00:14:50 +00:00 1 0:34( 32)( 7) 1:14( 34)( 4) 0:50( 35)( 1) 1:24( 70)( 11) 0:47( 38)( 3) 0:51( 63)( 2) 0:33( 47)( 4) 1:24( 53)( 2) 0:50( 40)( 2) 1:12( 56)( 3) 0:38( 42)( 2) 0:24( 44)( 1) 0:44( 45)( 1) 0:51( 39)( 2) 0:54( 37)( 4) 1:02( 59)( 2) 0:33( 90)( 8) 0:05
0:34( 32)( 7) 1:48( 34)( 4) 2:38( 35)( 1) 4:02( 70)( 3) 4:49( 38)( 3) 5:40( 63)( 2) 6:13( 47)( 2) 7:37( 53)( 1) 8:27( 40)( 1) 9:39( 56)( 2) 10:17( 42)( 1) 10:41( 44)( 1) 11:25( 45)( 1) 12:16( 39)( 1) 13:10( 37)( 1) 14:12( 59)( 1) 14:45( 90)( 1) 14:50
2 Глушкова Екатерина СШ 12 Творогова I 501 2006 00:16:07 +01:17 2 0:23( 32)( 1) 2:15( 34)( 8) 1:30( 35)( 4) 0:19( 70)( 1) 0:35( 38)( 1) 1:03( 63)( 3) 0:31( 47)( 3) 1:05( 53)( 1) 0:55( 40)( 3) 0:46( 56)( 1) 1:02( 42)( 9) 0:29( 44)( 5) 1:41( 45)( 6) 1:09( 39)( 8) 0:51( 37)( 2) 1:01( 59)( 1) 0:24( 90)( 1) 0:08
0:23( 32)( 1) 2:38( 34)( 8) 4:08( 35)( 5) 4:27( 70)( 5) 5:02( 38)( 4) 6:05( 63)( 4) 6:36( 47)( 4) 7:41( 53)( 2) 8:36( 40)( 2) 9:22( 56)( 1) 10:24( 42)( 2) 10:53( 44)( 2) 12:34( 45)( 2) 13:43( 39)( 2) 14:34( 37)( 2) 15:35( 59)( 2) 15:59( 90)( 2) 16:07
3 Борисова Александра ДЮСШ по СО I 77 2006 00:16:52 +02:02 3 0:28( 32)( 5) 1:02( 34)( 2) 1:22( 35)( 3) 0:21( 70)( 2) 1:18( 38)( 6) 1:07( 63)( 5) 0:30( 47)( 1) 3:36( 53)( 9) 0:44( 40)( 1) 1:12( 56)( 3) 0:31( 42)( 1) 0:28( 44)( 3) 0:46( 45)( 2) 0:49( 39)( 1) 0:52( 37)( 3) 1:04( 59)( 3) 0:36( 90)( 10) 0:06
0:28( 32)( 5) 1:30( 34)( 2) 2:52( 35)( 2) 3:13( 70)( 1) 4:31( 38)( 1) 5:38( 63)( 1) 6:08( 47)( 1) 9:44( 53)( 5) 10:28( 40)( 5) 11:40( 56)( 5) 12:11( 42)( 3) 12:39( 44)( 3) 13:25( 45)( 3) 14:14( 39)( 3) 15:06( 37)( 3) 16:10( 59)( 3) 16:46( 90)( 3) 16:52
4 Курзанова Анна ОМЕГА III 298 2006 00:18:17 +03:27 4 0:27( 32)( 3) 1:15( 34)( 5) 1:16( 35)( 2) 0:38( 70)( 4) 1:02( 38)( 5) 1:30( 63)( 10) 0:42( 47)( 9) 1:36( 53)( 3) 1:57( 40)( 9) 1:15( 56)( 6) 0:44( 42)( 4) 0:34( 44)( 8) 1:03( 45)( 4) 1:04( 39)( 4) 1:11( 37)( 5) 1:25( 59)( 7) 0:34( 90)( 9) 0:04
0:27( 32)( 3) 1:42( 34)( 3) 2:58( 35)( 3) 3:36( 70)( 2) 4:38( 38)( 2) 6:08( 63)( 5) 6:50( 47)( 5) 8:26( 53)( 3) 10:23( 40)( 3) 11:38( 56)( 4) 12:22( 42)( 4) 12:56( 44)( 4) 13:59( 45)( 4) 15:03( 39)( 4) 16:14( 37)( 4) 17:39( 59)( 4) 18:13( 90)( 4) 18:17
5 Наумова Ксения МБОУ 'Школа № 134' IIю 204 2006 00:20:29 +05:39 5 0:23( 32)( 1) 3:27( 34)( 9) 2:15( 35)( 6) 0:23( 70)( 3) 0:38( 38)( 2) 1:05( 63)( 4) 0:36( 47)( 6) 1:46( 53)( 6) 2:18( 40)( 10) 1:18( 56)( 7) 0:41( 42)( 3) 0:34( 44)( 8) 1:02( 45)( 3) 1:06( 39)( 7) 1:13( 37)( 6) 1:07( 59)( 4) 0:32( 90)( 5) 0:05
0:23( 32)( 1) 3:50( 34)( 9) 6:05( 35)( 7) 6:28( 70)( 6) 7:06( 38)( 6) 8:11( 63)( 6) 8:47( 47)( 6) 10:33( 53)( 6) 12:51( 40)( 6) 14:09( 56)( 6) 14:50( 42)( 6) 15:24( 44)( 6) 16:26( 45)( 6) 17:32( 39)( 5) 18:45( 37)( 5) 19:52( 59)( 5) 20:24( 90)( 5) 20:29
6 Воробьева Елена СШ 12 Творогова III 507 2006 00:21:10 +06:20 6 0:30( 32)( 6) 0:26( 34)( 1) 2:41( 35)( 7) 0:42( 70)( 7) 0:51( 38)( 4) 0:49( 63)( 1) 0:30( 47)( 1) 2:38( 53)( 8) 1:19( 40)( 6) 1:03( 56)( 2) 2:15( 42)( 10) 0:24( 44)( 1) 1:47( 45)( 7) 2:38( 39)( 10) 0:49( 37)( 1) 1:15( 59)( 5) 0:27( 90)( 2) 0:06
0:30( 32)( 6) 0:56( 34)( 1) 3:37( 35)( 4) 4:19( 70)( 4) 5:10( 38)( 5) 5:59( 63)( 3) 6:29( 47)( 3) 9:07( 53)( 4) 10:26( 40)( 4) 11:29( 56)( 3) 13:44( 42)( 5) 14:08( 44)( 5) 15:55( 45)( 5) 18:33( 39)( 6) 19:22( 37)( 6) 20:37( 59)( 6) 21:04( 90)( 6) 21:10
7 Родина Анна СШ 12 Еремина III 360 2006 00:27:53 +13:03 7 0:40( 32)( 9) 1:15( 34)( 5) 6:54( 35)( 10) 0:46( 70)( 9) 1:29( 38)( 7) 1:17( 63)( 6) 0:39( 47)( 8) 4:52( 53)( 10) 1:07( 40)( 4) 1:33( 56)( 8) 0:52( 42)( 7) 0:43( 44)( 10) 1:03( 45)( 4) 1:05( 39)( 5) 1:21( 37)( 8) 1:40( 59)( 8) 0:32( 90)( 5) 0:05
0:40( 32)( 9) 1:55( 34)( 5) 8:49( 35)( 9) 9:35( 70)( 9) 11:04( 38)( 8) 12:21( 63)( 8) 13:00( 47)( 8) 17:52( 53)( 10) 18:59( 40)( 10) 20:32( 56)( 9) 21:24( 42)( 9) 22:07( 44)( 10) 23:10( 45)( 9) 24:15( 39)( 8) 25:36( 37)( 7) 27:16( 59)( 7) 27:48( 90)( 7) 27:53
8 Залялова Анжелика Стародумов IIю 348 2006 00:29:36 +14:46 8 1:29( 32)( 10) 1:03( 34)( 3) 7:40( 35)( 11) 0:47( 70)( 10) 2:07( 38)( 9) 1:35( 63)( 11) 0:38( 47)( 7) 1:42( 53)( 5) 1:42( 40)( 8) 1:52( 56)( 10) 0:49( 42)( 6) 0:33( 44)( 6) 2:32( 45)( 9) 1:05( 39)( 5) 2:02( 37)( 10) 1:18( 59)( 6) 0:36( 90)( 10) 0:06
1:29( 32)( 10) 2:32( 34)( 7) 10:12( 35)( 10) 10:59( 70)( 10) 13:06( 38)( 10) 14:41( 63)( 10) 15:19( 47)( 10) 17:01( 53)( 9) 18:43( 40)( 9) 20:35( 56)( 10) 21:24( 42)( 9) 21:57( 44)( 9) 24:29( 45)( 10) 25:34( 39)( 9) 27:36( 37)( 8) 28:54( 59)( 8) 29:30( 90)( 8) 29:36
9 Забияка Елизавета МОУ ДО ДООЦ 'Юниор' 232 2006 00:33:56 +19:06 9 0:27( 32)( 3) 1:45( 34)( 7) 3:41( 35)( 8) 0:40( 70)( 6) 1:35( 38)( 8) 1:27( 63)( 7) 0:48( 47)( 11) 1:41( 53)( 4) 2:22( 40)( 11) 2:23( 56)( 11) 0:44( 42)( 4) 0:57( 44)( 11) 3:53( 45)( 11) 1:50( 39)( 9) 6:58( 37)( 11) 2:06( 59)( 11) 0:29( 90)( 3) 0:10
0:27( 32)( 3) 2:12( 34)( 6) 5:53( 35)( 6) 6:33( 70)( 7) 8:08( 38)( 7) 9:35( 63)( 7) 10:23( 47)( 7) 12:04( 53)( 7) 14:26( 40)( 7) 16:49( 56)( 7) 17:33( 42)( 7) 18:30( 44)( 7) 22:23( 45)( 8) 24:13( 39)( 7) 31:11( 37)( 9) 33:17( 59)( 9) 33:46( 90)( 9) 33:56
10 Морозова Виктория МБУ ДО ДООЦ 'Дзержин 212 2006 00:39:20 +24:30 10 0:36( 32)( 8) 4:33( 34)( 10) 1:50( 35)( 5) 0:39( 70)( 5) 3:50( 38)( 10) 1:28( 63)( 9) 0:34( 47)( 5) 2:29( 53)( 7) 1:23( 40)( 7) 1:13( 56)( 5) 1:01( 42)( 8) 0:33( 44)( 6) 1:57( 45)( 8) 13:24( 39)( 11) 1:21( 37)( 8) 1:55( 59)( 10) 0:29( 90)( 3) 0:05
0:36( 32)( 8) 5:09( 34)( 10) 6:59( 35)( 8) 7:38( 70)( 8) 11:28( 38)( 9) 12:56( 63)( 9) 13:30( 47)( 9) 15:59( 53)( 8) 17:22( 40)( 8) 18:35( 56)( 8) 19:36( 42)( 8) 20:09( 44)( 8) 22:06( 45)( 7) 35:30( 39)( 10) 36:51( 37)( 10) 38:46( 59)( 10) 39:15( 90)( 10) 39:20
11 Назырова Арина АКУЛЫ (ДДЮТиЭ Мск р- IIIю 16 2006 07:49:27 +34:37 11 2:54( 32)( 11) 422:25( 34)( 11) 5:16( 35)( 9) 0:43( 70)( 8) 7:04( 38)( 11) 1:27( 63)( 7) 0:43( 47)( 10) 14:41( 53)( 11) 1:09( 40)( 5) 1:34( 56)( 9) 2:51( 42)( 11) 0:28( 44)( 3) 3:23( 45)( 10) 0:59( 39)( 3) 1:19( 37)( 7) 1:54( 59)( 9) 0:32( 90)( 5) 0:05
2:54( 32)( 11) 425:19( 34)( 11) 430:35( 35)( 11) 431:18( 70)( 11) 438:22( 38)( 11) 439:49( 63)( 11) 440:32( 47)( 11) 455:13( 53)( 11) 456:22( 40)( 11) 457:56( 56)( 11) 460:47( 42)( 11) 461:15( 44)( 11) 464:38( 45)( 11) 465:37( 39)( 11) 466:56( 37)( 11) 468:50( 59)( 11) 469:22( 90)( 11) 469:27
D14, 17 КП, 1.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 34) 3( 35) 4( 70) 5( 38) 6( 63) 7( 47) 8( 53) 9( 40) 10( 56) 11( 42) 12( 44) 13( 45) 14( 39) 15( 37) 16( 59) 17( 90)
1 Морозова Полина ДЮСШ по СО I 78 2005 00:11:40 +00:00 1 0:26( 32)( 2) 0:29( 34)( 1) 0:34( 35)( 1) 0:23( 70)( 1) 0:39( 38)( 1) 0:51( 63)( 1) 0:30( 47)( 1) 1:47( 53)( 2) 0:42( 40)( 3) 0:46( 56)( 1) 0:27( 42)( 1) 0:25( 44)( 1) 0:44( 45)( 1) 0:40( 39)( 1) 0:53( 37)( 1) 0:58( 59)( 1) 0:23( 90)( 1) 0:03
0:26( 32)( 2) 0:55( 34)( 1) 1:29( 35)( 1) 1:52( 70)( 1) 2:31( 38)( 1) 3:22( 63)( 1) 3:52( 47)( 1) 5:39( 53)( 1) 6:21( 40)( 1) 7:07( 56)( 1) 7:34( 42)( 1) 7:59( 44)( 1) 8:43( 45)( 1) 9:23( 39)( 1) 10:16( 37)( 1) 11:14( 59)( 1) 11:37( 90)( 1) 11:40
2 Соколова Вика ДООЦ им.Героя России 69 2005 00:20:48 +09:07 2 0:34( 32)( 3) 1:24( 34)( 7) 0:56( 35)( 2) 0:32( 70)( 3) 0:59( 38)( 3) 1:45( 63)( 10) 0:40( 47)( 8) 1:55( 53)( 4) 1:24( 40)( 7) 1:12( 56)( 2) 2:05( 42)( 9) 0:38( 44)( 5) 2:04( 45)( 10) 1:01( 39)( 4) 1:21( 37)( 2) 1:40( 59)( 3) 0:33( 90)( 5) 0:05
0:34( 32)( 3) 1:58( 34)( 7) 2:54( 35)( 3) 3:26( 70)( 3) 4:25( 38)( 3) 6:10( 63)( 3) 6:50( 47)( 3) 8:45( 53)( 2) 10:09( 40)( 2) 11:21( 56)( 2) 13:26( 42)( 2) 14:04( 44)( 2) 16:08( 45)( 2) 17:09( 39)( 2) 18:30( 37)( 2) 20:10( 59)( 2) 20:43( 90)( 2) 20:48
3 Трефилова Вера ДООЦ им.Героя России 65 2005 00:24:26 +12:45 3 0:35( 32)( 4) 1:02( 34)( 4) 1:51( 35)( 5) 0:39( 70)( 6) 1:04( 38)( 4) 1:11( 63)( 4) 0:37( 47)( 6) 5:23( 53)( 7) 0:44( 40)( 4) 2:49( 56)( 5) 0:52( 42)( 5) 1:01( 44)( 7) 1:09( 45)( 7) 1:03( 39)( 5) 1:58( 37)( 6) 1:49( 59)( 4) 0:33( 90)( 5) 0:06
0:35( 32)( 4) 1:37( 34)( 4) 3:28( 35)( 4) 4:07( 70)( 4) 5:11( 38)( 4) 6:22( 63)( 4) 6:59( 47)( 4) 12:22( 53)( 4) 13:06( 40)( 3) 15:55( 56)( 3) 16:47( 42)( 3) 17:48( 44)( 3) 18:57( 45)( 3) 20:00( 39)( 3) 21:58( 37)( 3) 23:47( 59)( 3) 24:20( 90)( 3) 24:26
4 Ичкова Ольга МБОУ 'Школа № 134' IIю 205 2005 00:26:57 +15:16 4 0:54( 32)( 8) 5:28( 34)( 10) 2:29( 35)( 7) 0:58( 70)( 9) 1:10( 38)( 7) 1:30( 63)( 9) 0:37( 47)( 6) 1:47( 53)( 2) 1:22( 40)( 6) 1:17( 56)( 3) 1:11( 42)( 8) 0:45( 44)( 6) 1:15( 45)( 8) 1:05( 39)( 6) 1:43( 37)( 5) 2:24( 59)( 10) 0:58( 90)( 10) 0:04
0:54( 32)( 8) 6:22( 34)( 10) 8:51( 35)( 8) 9:49( 70)( 8) 10:59( 38)( 6) 12:29( 63)( 7) 13:06( 47)( 7) 14:53( 53)( 5) 16:15( 40)( 5) 17:32( 56)( 4) 18:43( 42)( 4) 19:28( 44)( 4) 20:43( 45)( 4) 21:48( 39)( 4) 23:31( 37)( 4) 25:55( 59)( 4) 26:53( 90)( 4) 26:57
5 Ратина Дарья1 РДЮСШ IIIю 326 2005 00:27:25 +15:44 5 0:35( 32)( 4) 1:07( 34)( 6) 4:50( 35)( 9) 0:34( 70)( 5) 1:05( 38)( 5) 1:05( 63)( 3) 0:33( 47)( 3) 5:41( 53)( 9) 0:35( 40)( 1) 2:54( 56)( 7) 0:39( 42)( 3) 1:10( 44)( 8) 0:55( 45)( 3) 1:12( 39)( 9) 2:01( 37)( 7) 1:52( 59)( 6) 0:32( 90)( 4) 0:05
0:35( 32)( 4) 1:42( 34)( 5) 6:32( 35)( 7) 7:06( 70)( 6) 8:11( 38)( 5) 9:16( 63)( 5) 9:49( 47)( 5) 15:30( 53)( 6) 16:05( 40)( 4) 18:59( 56)( 5) 19:38( 42)( 5) 20:48( 44)( 5) 21:43( 45)( 5) 22:55( 39)( 5) 24:56( 37)( 6) 26:48( 59)( 6) 27:20( 90)( 5) 27:25
6 Борисова Юлия МОУ ДО ДООЦ 'Юниор' 233 2005 00:27:31 +15:50 6 0:23( 32)( 1) 1:04( 34)( 5) 1:12( 35)( 3) 0:33( 70)( 4) 0:47( 38)( 2) 1:28( 63)( 8) 0:30( 47)( 1) 3:06( 53)( 6) 7:20( 40)( 10) 2:56( 56)( 8) 1:07( 42)( 6) 0:31( 44)( 3) 1:01( 45)( 5) 0:58( 39)( 3) 1:26( 37)( 3) 2:17( 59)( 8) 0:48( 90)( 8) 0:04
0:23( 32)( 1) 1:27( 34)( 3) 2:39( 35)( 2) 3:12( 70)( 2) 3:59( 38)( 2) 5:27( 63)( 2) 5:57( 47)( 2) 9:03( 53)( 3) 16:23( 40)( 6) 19:19( 56)( 6) 20:26( 42)( 6) 20:57( 44)( 6) 21:58( 45)( 6) 22:56( 39)( 6) 24:22( 37)( 5) 26:39( 59)( 5) 27:27( 90)( 6) 27:31
7 Пузырева Надежда ДООЦ им.Героя России 68 2005 00:30:23 +18:42 7 1:06( 32)( 10) 3:36( 34)( 9) 4:39( 35)( 8) 0:45( 70)( 7) 1:05( 38)( 5) 1:01( 63)( 2) 0:34( 47)( 4) 5:40( 53)( 8) 0:39( 40)( 2) 2:45( 56)( 4) 0:49( 42)( 4) 1:10( 44)( 8) 0:54( 45)( 2) 1:10( 39)( 8) 2:03( 37)( 8) 1:51( 59)( 5) 0:31( 90)( 3) 0:05
1:06( 32)( 10) 4:42( 34)( 9) 9:21( 35)( 9) 10:06( 70)( 9) 11:11( 38)( 7) 12:12( 63)( 6) 12:46( 47)( 6) 18:26( 53)( 8) 19:05( 40)( 8) 21:50( 56)( 8) 22:39( 42)( 7) 23:49( 44)( 7) 24:43( 45)( 7) 25:53( 39)( 7) 27:56( 37)( 7) 29:47( 59)( 7) 30:18( 90)( 7) 30:23
8 Соколова Александра МБУ ДО ДООЦ 'Дзержин 213 2005 00:32:55 +21:14 8 0:46( 32)( 6) 0:36( 34)( 2) 2:18( 35)( 6) 4:22( 70)( 10) 3:56( 38)( 9) 1:13( 63)( 6) 0:36( 47)( 5) 2:17( 53)( 5) 1:10( 40)( 5) 3:28( 56)( 9) 4:51( 42)( 10) 1:15( 44)( 10) 0:57( 45)( 4) 1:06( 39)( 7) 2:13( 37)( 9) 1:19( 59)( 2) 0:27( 90)( 2) 0:05
0:46( 32)( 6) 1:22( 34)( 2) 3:40( 35)( 5) 8:02( 70)( 7) 11:58( 38)( 8) 13:11( 63)( 8) 13:47( 47)( 8) 16:04( 53)( 7) 17:14( 40)( 7) 20:42( 56)( 7) 25:33( 42)( 8) 26:48( 44)( 8) 27:45( 45)( 8) 28:51( 39)( 8) 31:04( 37)( 8) 32:23( 59)( 8) 32:50( 90)( 8) 32:55
9 Ласточкина Дарья ДООЦ им.Героя России 67 2005 00:48:32 +36:51 9 0:49( 32)( 7) 2:08( 34)( 8) 1:15( 35)( 4) 0:24( 70)( 2) 8:03( 38)( 10) 1:12( 63)( 5) 2:29( 47)( 10) 15:06( 53)( 10) 5:59( 40)( 9) 2:53( 56)( 6) 1:07( 42)( 6) 0:30( 44)( 2) 1:03( 45)( 6) 0:57( 39)( 2) 1:28( 37)( 4) 2:15( 59)( 7) 0:49( 90)( 9) 0:05
0:49( 32)( 7) 2:57( 34)( 8) 4:12( 35)( 6) 4:36( 70)( 5) 12:39( 38)( 9) 13:51( 63)( 9) 16:20( 47)( 9) 31:26( 53)( 10) 37:25( 40)( 10) 40:18( 56)( 10) 41:25( 42)( 10) 41:55( 44)( 10) 42:58( 45)( 10) 43:55( 39)( 10) 45:23( 37)( 9) 47:38( 59)( 9) 48:27( 90)( 9) 48:32
10 Соловьева Дарья МОУ ДО ДООЦ 'Юниор' 234 2005 00:50:15 +38:34 10 1:02( 32)( 9) 0:53( 34)( 3) 12:20( 35)( 10) 0:50( 70)( 8) 1:16( 38)( 8) 1:26( 63)( 7) 2:09( 47)( 9) 1:15( 53)( 1) 3:28( 40)( 8) 13:51( 56)( 10) 0:32( 42)( 2) 0:32( 44)( 4) 1:40( 45)( 9) 1:25( 39)( 10) 4:32( 37)( 10) 2:23( 59)( 9) 0:33( 90)( 5) 0:08
1:02( 32)( 9) 1:55( 34)( 6) 14:15( 35)( 10) 15:05( 70)( 10) 16:21( 38)( 10) 17:47( 63)( 10) 19:56( 47)( 10) 21:11( 53)( 9) 24:39( 40)( 9) 38:30( 56)( 9) 39:02( 42)( 9) 39:34( 44)( 9) 41:14( 45)( 9) 42:39( 39)( 9) 47:11( 37)( 10) 49:34( 59)( 10) 50:07( 90)( 10) 50:15
D15, 22 КП, 2.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 37) 3( 36) 4( 70) 5( 35) 6( 53) 7( 54) 8( 55) 9( 41) 10( 58) 11( 52) 12( 56) 13( 40) 14( 39) 15( 43) 16( 67) 17( 44) 18( 45) 19( 47) 20( 34) 21( 62) 22( 90)
1 Иванова Виктория МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег I 201 2004 00:19:37 +00:00 1 0:20( 32)( 1) 0:52( 37)( 1) 0:27( 36)( 1) 0:15( 70)( 1) 0:23( 35)( 2) 0:40( 53)( 2) 4:28( 54)( 2) 0:34( 55)( 1) 1:47( 41)( 4) 1:06( 58)( 1) 0:36( 52)( 1) 0:44( 56)( 1) 1:20( 40)( 3) 0:49( 39)( 2) 0:32( 43)( 2) 0:40( 67)( 2) 0:33( 44)( 2) 0:37( 45)( 2) 1:30( 47)( 2) 0:39( 34)( 1) 0:28( 62)( 2) 0:12( 90)( 2) 0:05
0:20( 32)( 1) 1:12( 37)( 1) 1:39( 36)( 1) 1:54( 70)( 1) 2:17( 35)( 1) 2:57( 53)( 1) 7:25( 54)( 1) 7:59( 55)( 1) 9:46( 41)( 1) 10:52( 58)( 1) 11:28( 52)( 1) 12:12( 56)( 1) 13:32( 40)( 1) 14:21( 39)( 1) 14:53( 43)( 1) 15:33( 67)( 1) 16:06( 44)( 1) 16:43( 45)( 1) 18:13( 47)( 1) 18:52( 34)( 1) 19:20( 62)( 1) 19:32( 90)( 1) 19:37
2 Еремина Анастасия СШ 12 Еремина КМС 409 2004 00:21:25 +01:48 2 0:35( 32)( 3) 3:08( 37)( 5) 0:29( 36)( 3) 0:16( 70)( 2) 0:32( 35)( 3) 0:32( 53)( 1) 3:06( 54)( 1) 0:42( 55)( 3) 1:07( 41)( 1) 1:19( 58)( 3) 0:45( 52)( 3) 0:55( 56)( 2) 0:53( 40)( 1) 0:54( 39)( 3) 0:30( 43)( 1) 0:43( 67)( 3) 0:37( 44)( 3) 0:57( 45)( 4) 1:31( 47)( 3) 0:56( 34)( 3) 0:42( 62)( 3) 0:12( 90)( 2) 0:04
0:35( 32)( 3) 3:43( 37)( 3) 4:12( 36)( 3) 4:28( 70)( 2) 5:00( 35)( 2) 5:32( 53)( 2) 8:38( 54)( 2) 9:20( 55)( 2) 10:27( 41)( 2) 11:46( 58)( 2) 12:31( 52)( 2) 13:26( 56)( 2) 14:19( 40)( 2) 15:13( 39)( 2) 15:43( 43)( 2) 16:26( 67)( 2) 17:03( 44)( 2) 18:00( 45)( 2) 19:31( 47)( 2) 20:27( 34)( 2) 21:09( 62)( 2) 21:21( 90)( 2) 21:25
3 Самошина Лиза Самошины 52 КМС 339 2004 00:25:15 +05:38 3 0:25( 32)( 2) 1:00( 37)( 2) 0:27( 36)( 1) 3:27( 70)( 4) 0:20( 35)( 1) 2:13( 53)( 4) 5:57( 54)( 3) 0:38( 55)( 2) 1:19( 41)( 3) 1:11( 58)( 2) 0:42( 52)( 2) 0:55( 56)( 2) 1:01( 40)( 2) 0:45( 39)( 1) 0:33( 43)( 3) 0:32( 67)( 1) 0:29( 44)( 1) 0:34( 45)( 1) 1:18( 47)( 1) 0:51( 34)( 2) 0:24( 62)( 1) 0:11( 90)( 1) 0:03
0:25( 32)( 2) 1:25( 37)( 2) 1:52( 36)( 2) 5:19( 70)( 3) 5:39( 35)( 3) 7:52( 53)( 3) 13:49( 54)( 3) 14:27( 55)( 3) 15:46( 41)( 3) 16:57( 58)( 3) 17:39( 52)( 3) 18:34( 56)( 3) 19:35( 40)( 3) 20:20( 39)( 3) 20:53( 43)( 3) 21:25( 67)( 3) 21:54( 44)( 3) 22:28( 45)( 3) 23:46( 47)( 3) 24:37( 34)( 3) 25:01( 62)( 3) 25:12( 90)( 3) 25:15
4 Орлова Елизавета ФОК Красные Баки IIIю 564 2004 00:41:43 +22:06 4 0:42( 32)( 4) 3:07( 37)( 4) 1:24( 36)( 5) 0:30( 70)( 3) 0:56( 35)( 4) 3:24( 53)( 5) 7:31( 54)( 4) 0:50( 55)( 4) 1:13( 41)( 2) 1:54( 58)( 4) 0:52( 52)( 4) 1:07( 56)( 4) 1:40( 40)( 4) 0:59( 39)( 4) 0:37( 43)( 4) 1:16( 67)( 4) 1:02( 44)( 4) 0:51( 45)( 3) 1:53( 47)( 4) 7:47( 34)( 5) 1:52( 62)( 4) 0:12( 90)( 2) 0:04
0:42( 32)( 4) 3:49( 37)( 4) 5:13( 36)( 5) 5:43( 70)( 4) 6:39( 35)( 4) 10:03( 53)( 4) 17:34( 54)( 4) 18:24( 55)( 4) 19:37( 41)( 4) 21:31( 58)( 4) 22:23( 52)( 4) 23:30( 56)( 4) 25:10( 40)( 4) 26:09( 39)( 4) 26:46( 43)( 4) 28:02( 67)( 4) 29:04( 44)( 4) 29:55( 45)( 4) 31:48( 47)( 4) 39:35( 34)( 4) 41:27( 62)( 4) 41:39( 90)( 4) 41:43
5 Домбровская Анна Ingress Iю 5 2004 01:27:29 +07:52 5 1:26( 32)( 5) 2:26( 37)( 3) 0:51( 36)( 4) 7:58( 70)( 5) 11:32( 35)( 5) 0:51( 53)( 3) 12:05( 54)( 5) 1:13( 55)( 5) 1:57( 41)( 5) 1:57( 58)( 5) 11:51( 52)( 5) 1:55( 56)( 5) 5:23( 40)( 5) 7:08( 39)( 5) 2:13( 43)( 5) 2:16( 67)( 5) 1:31( 44)( 5) 4:50( 45)( 5) 2:24( 47)( 5) 1:45( 34)( 4) 3:01( 62)( 5) 0:43( 90)( 5) 0:13
1:26( 32)( 5) 3:52( 37)( 5) 4:43( 36)( 4) 12:41( 70)( 5) 24:13( 35)( 5) 25:04( 53)( 5) 37:09( 54)( 5) 38:22( 55)( 5) 40:19( 41)( 5) 42:16( 58)( 5) 54:07( 52)( 5) 56:02( 56)( 5) 61:25( 40)( 5) 68:33( 39)( 5) 70:46( 43)( 5) 73:02( 67)( 5) 74:33( 44)( 5) 79:23( 45)( 5) 81:47( 47)( 5) 83:32( 34)( 5) 86:33( 62)( 5) 87:16( 90)( 5) 87:29
D16, 22 КП, 2.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 37) 3( 36) 4( 70) 5( 35) 6( 53) 7( 54) 8( 55) 9( 41) 10( 58) 11( 52) 12( 56) 13( 40) 14( 39) 15( 43) 16( 67) 17( 44) 18( 45) 19( 47) 20( 34) 21( 62) 22( 90)
1 Кондратьева Алена СШ 12 Мартьянова КМС 442 2003 00:17:20 +00:00 1 0:26( 32)( 1) 1:05( 37)( 2) 0:29( 36)( 2) 0:17( 70)( 3) 0:32( 35)( 1) 0:33( 53)( 1) 3:14( 54)( 1) 0:39( 55)( 3) 0:54( 41)( 1) 1:28( 58)( 2) 0:35( 52)( 1) 0:39( 56)( 1) 0:45( 40)( 1) 0:44( 39)( 1) 0:32( 43)( 3) 0:37( 67)( 1) 0:31( 44)( 1) 0:32( 45)( 1) 1:17( 47)( 1) 0:52( 34)( 2) 0:25( 62)( 1) 0:09( 90)( 2) 0:05
0:26( 32)( 1) 1:31( 37)( 2) 2:00( 36)( 1) 2:17( 70)( 1) 2:49( 35)( 1) 3:22( 53)( 1) 6:36( 54)( 1) 7:15( 55)( 1) 8:09( 41)( 1) 9:37( 58)( 1) 10:12( 52)( 1) 10:51( 56)( 1) 11:36( 40)( 1) 12:20( 39)( 1) 12:52( 43)( 1) 13:29( 67)( 1) 14:00( 44)( 1) 14:32( 45)( 1) 15:49( 47)( 1) 16:41( 34)( 1) 17:06( 62)( 1) 17:15( 90)( 1) 17:20
2 Воркуева Татьяна ДЮСШ по СО КМС 71 2003 00:21:36 +04:16 2 0:26( 32)( 1) 1:00( 37)( 1) 0:59( 36)( 4) 0:13( 70)( 1) 0:50( 35)( 3) 0:35( 53)( 2) 4:23( 54)( 2) 0:46( 55)( 5) 1:05( 41)( 3) 1:11( 58)( 1) 0:55( 52)( 3) 0:49( 56)( 3) 0:53( 40)( 2) 2:08( 39)( 5) 0:26( 43)( 1) 0:37( 67)( 1) 0:31( 44)( 1) 0:43( 45)( 2) 1:19( 47)( 2) 1:07( 34)( 3) 0:27( 62)( 2) 0:08( 90)( 1) 0:05
0:26( 32)( 1) 1:26( 37)( 1) 2:25( 36)( 2) 2:38( 70)( 2) 3:28( 35)( 2) 4:03( 53)( 2) 8:26( 54)( 2) 9:12( 55)( 2) 10:17( 41)( 2) 11:28( 58)( 2) 12:23( 52)( 2) 13:12( 56)( 2) 14:05( 40)( 2) 16:13( 39)( 2) 16:39( 43)( 2) 17:16( 67)( 2) 17:47( 44)( 2) 18:30( 45)( 2) 19:49( 47)( 2) 20:56( 34)( 2) 21:23( 62)( 2) 21:31( 90)( 2) 21:36
3 Большакова Ангелина ДЮСШ по СО I 75 2003 00:24:41 +07:21 3 0:40( 32)( 4) 2:32( 37)( 4) 0:26( 36)( 1) 0:29( 70)( 5) 0:52( 35)( 4) 0:38( 53)( 3) 5:34( 54)( 4) 0:36( 55)( 2) 0:56( 41)( 2) 1:30( 58)( 3) 0:39( 52)( 2) 0:45( 56)( 2) 1:04( 40)( 3) 0:53( 39)( 2) 0:30( 43)( 2) 1:07( 67)( 3) 0:34( 44)( 3) 0:52( 45)( 5) 1:33( 47)( 3) 0:51( 34)( 1) 1:22( 62)( 4) 0:13( 90)( 4) 0:05
0:40( 32)( 4) 3:12( 37)( 4) 3:38( 36)( 4) 4:07( 70)( 4) 4:59( 35)( 4) 5:37( 53)( 4) 11:11( 54)( 3) 11:47( 55)( 3) 12:43( 41)( 3) 14:13( 58)( 3) 14:52( 52)( 3) 15:37( 56)( 3) 16:41( 40)( 3) 17:34( 39)( 3) 18:04( 43)( 3) 19:11( 67)( 3) 19:45( 44)( 3) 20:37( 45)( 3) 22:10( 47)( 3) 23:01( 34)( 3) 24:23( 62)( 3) 24:36( 90)( 3) 24:41
4 Торопова Анастасия ФОК Красные Баки IIIю 565 2003 00:31:09 +13:49 4 1:11( 32)( 5) 1:29( 37)( 3) 0:38( 36)( 3) 0:14( 70)( 2) 0:52( 35)( 4) 0:42( 53)( 4) 9:27( 54)( 5) 0:35( 55)( 1) 1:21( 41)( 5) 1:37( 58)( 4) 1:15( 52)( 5) 1:00( 56)( 5) 1:40( 40)( 4) 1:04( 39)( 4) 0:37( 43)( 5) 1:13( 67)( 4) 1:00( 44)( 4) 0:51( 45)( 4) 1:51( 47)( 5) 1:21( 34)( 4) 0:50( 62)( 3) 0:15( 90)( 5) 0:06
1:11( 32)( 5) 2:40( 37)( 3) 3:18( 36)( 3) 3:32( 70)( 3) 4:24( 35)( 3) 5:06( 53)( 3) 14:33( 54)( 5) 15:08( 55)( 5) 16:29( 41)( 5) 18:06( 58)( 5) 19:21( 52)( 5) 20:21( 56)( 5) 22:01( 40)( 5) 23:05( 39)( 5) 23:42( 43)( 5) 24:55( 67)( 5) 25:55( 44)( 5) 26:46( 45)( 5) 28:37( 47)( 5) 29:58( 34)( 4) 30:48( 62)( 4) 31:03( 90)( 4) 31:09
5 Цыганова Марина ФОК Красные Баки IIIю 558 2003 00:36:42 +19:22 5 0:38( 32)( 3) 4:07( 37)( 5) 1:27( 36)( 5) 0:19( 70)( 4) 0:34( 35)( 2) 0:51( 53)( 5) 4:39( 54)( 3) 0:40( 55)( 4) 1:20( 41)( 4) 1:57( 58)( 5) 0:55( 52)( 3) 0:59( 56)( 4) 1:42( 40)( 5) 1:00( 39)( 3) 0:36( 43)( 4) 1:14( 67)( 5) 1:03( 44)( 5) 0:48( 45)( 3) 1:43( 47)( 4) 7:56( 34)( 5) 1:56( 62)( 5) 0:12( 90)( 3) 0:06
0:38( 32)( 3) 4:45( 37)( 5) 6:12( 36)( 5) 6:31( 70)( 5) 7:05( 35)( 5) 7:56( 53)( 5) 12:35( 54)( 4) 13:15( 55)( 4) 14:35( 41)( 4) 16:32( 58)( 4) 17:27( 52)( 4) 18:26( 56)( 4) 20:08( 40)( 4) 21:08( 39)( 4) 21:44( 43)( 4) 22:58( 67)( 4) 24:01( 44)( 4) 24:49( 45)( 4) 26:32( 47)( 4) 34:28( 34)( 5) 36:24( 62)( 5) 36:36( 90)( 5) 36:42
D18, 20 КП, 2.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 35) 3( 70) 4( 40) 5( 56) 6( 57) 7( 55) 8( 54) 9( 53) 10( 34) 11( 47) 12( 51) 13( 50) 14( 52) 15( 58) 16( 41) 17( 39) 18( 37) 19( 59) 20( 90)
1 Поткина Евгения ФОК Красные Баки II 559 2002 00:24:42 +00:00 1 0:49( 33)( 3) 1:10( 35)( 1) 0:24( 70)( 2) 0:57( 40)( 3) 1:00( 56)( 2) 1:22( 57)( 1) 0:56( 55)( 1) 0:57( 54)( 1) 2:57( 53)( 1) 0:40( 34)( 1) 0:43( 47)( 1) 5:05( 51)( 1) 0:31( 50)( 2) 1:40( 52)( 1) 0:41( 58)( 2) 1:06( 41)( 1) 1:18( 39)( 3) 0:55( 37)( 1) 0:59( 59)( 1) 0:27( 90)( 2) 0:05
0:49( 33)( 3) 1:59( 35)( 1) 2:23( 70)( 1) 3:20( 40)( 1) 4:20( 56)( 2) 5:42( 57)( 1) 6:38( 55)( 1) 7:35( 54)( 1) 10:32( 53)( 1) 11:12( 34)( 1) 11:55( 47)( 1) 17:00( 51)( 1) 17:31( 50)( 1) 19:11( 52)( 1) 19:52( 58)( 1) 20:58( 41)( 1) 22:16( 39)( 1) 23:11( 37)( 1) 24:10( 59)( 1) 24:37( 90)( 1) 24:42
2 Морева Наталья СШ 12 Миронова КМС 476 2001 00:27:28 +02:45 2 0:16( 33)( 1) 1:59( 35)( 2) 0:21( 70)( 1) 0:47( 40)( 2) 0:56( 56)( 1) 1:31( 57)( 2) 1:00( 55)( 2) 1:02( 54)( 2) 3:00( 53)( 2) 1:37( 34)( 4) 0:44( 47)( 3) 5:52( 51)( 2) 0:30( 50)( 1) 1:55( 52)( 2) 0:38( 58)( 1) 1:13( 41)( 2) 0:57( 39)( 1) 1:03( 37)( 3) 1:23( 59)( 3) 0:40( 90)( 3) 0:04
0:16( 33)( 1) 2:15( 35)( 2) 2:36( 70)( 2) 3:23( 40)( 2) 4:19( 56)( 1) 5:50( 57)( 2) 6:50( 55)( 2) 7:52( 54)( 2) 10:52( 53)( 2) 12:29( 34)( 2) 13:13( 47)( 2) 19:05( 51)( 2) 19:35( 50)( 2) 21:30( 52)( 2) 22:08( 58)( 2) 23:21( 41)( 2) 24:18( 39)( 2) 25:21( 37)( 2) 26:44( 59)( 2) 27:24( 90)( 2) 27:28
3 Фоменкова Полина СШ 12 Полянская КМС 493 2001 00:28:56 +04:13 3 0:22( 33)( 2) 2:31( 35)( 3) 0:28( 70)( 3) 0:45( 40)( 1) 1:03( 56)( 3) 1:45( 57)( 3) 1:00( 55)( 2) 1:10( 54)( 3) 3:11( 53)( 3) 1:13( 34)( 2) 0:43( 47)( 1) 6:12( 51)( 3) 0:32( 50)( 3) 1:57( 52)( 3) 0:49( 58)( 3) 1:22( 41)( 3) 1:10( 39)( 2) 1:00( 37)( 2) 1:11( 59)( 2) 0:26( 90)( 1) 0:06
0:22( 33)( 2) 2:53( 35)( 3) 3:21( 70)( 3) 4:06( 40)( 3) 5:09( 56)( 3) 6:54( 57)( 3) 7:54( 55)( 3) 9:04( 54)( 3) 12:15( 53)( 3) 13:28( 34)( 3) 14:11( 47)( 3) 20:23( 51)( 3) 20:55( 50)( 3) 22:52( 52)( 3) 23:41( 58)( 3) 25:03( 41)( 3) 26:13( 39)( 3) 27:13( 37)( 3) 28:24( 59)( 3) 28:50( 90)( 3) 28:56
4 Прытова Наталья ФОК Красные Баки 566 2002 01:05:41 +40:58 4 1:07( 33)( 6) 6:47( 35)( 5) 0:51( 70)( 4) 2:55( 40)( 5) 2:46( 56)( 7) 4:28( 57)( 6) 1:31( 55)( 6) 1:49( 54)( 4) 5:28( 53)( 4) 1:15( 34)( 3) 0:57( 47)( 4) 23:17( 51)( 5) 0:43( 50)( 4) 2:00( 52)( 4) 1:05( 58)( 4) 1:46( 41)( 4) 1:47( 39)( 4) 1:10( 37)( 4) 2:58( 59)( 5) 0:55( 90)( 4) 0:06
1:07( 33)( 6) 7:54( 35)( 5) 8:45( 70)( 5) 11:40( 40)( 5) 14:26( 56)( 5) 18:54( 57)( 5) 20:25( 55)( 5) 22:14( 54)( 5) 27:42( 53)( 4) 28:57( 34)( 4) 29:54( 47)( 4) 53:11( 51)( 5) 53:54( 50)( 5) 55:54( 52)( 5) 56:59( 58)( 4) 58:45( 41)( 4) 60:32( 39)( 4) 61:42( 37)( 4) 64:40( 59)( 4) 65:35( 90)( 4) 65:41
5 Будникова Мария ПИМУ 306 2000 01:10:31 +45:48 5 1:03( 33)( 5) 5:27( 35)( 4) 1:34( 70)( 7) 2:03( 40)( 4) 1:59( 56)( 6) 5:45( 57)( 7) 1:44( 55)( 7) 2:14( 54)( 5) 8:03( 53)( 7) 2:21( 34)( 7) 1:21( 47)( 7) 16:25( 51)( 4) 1:02( 50)( 5) 4:49( 52)( 5) 1:11( 58)( 5) 4:05( 41)( 5) 2:09( 39)( 5) 3:11( 37)( 5) 2:46( 59)( 4) 1:03( 90)( 5) 0:16
1:03( 33)( 5) 6:30( 35)( 4) 8:04( 70)( 4) 10:07( 40)( 4) 12:06( 56)( 4) 17:51( 57)( 4) 19:35( 55)( 4) 21:49( 54)( 4) 29:52( 53)( 5) 32:13( 34)( 5) 33:34( 47)( 5) 49:59( 51)( 4) 51:01( 50)( 4) 55:50( 52)( 4) 57:01( 58)( 5) 61:06( 41)( 5) 63:15( 39)( 5) 66:26( 37)( 5) 69:12( 59)( 5) 70:15( 90)( 5) 70:31
6 Анисимова Арина ПИМУ 305 2000 п.3.13.12.2 2:18( 33)( 7) 22:02( 35)( 6) 0:58( 70)( 5) 8:52( 40)( 6) 1:38( 56)( 5) 3:59( 57)( 4) 1:09( 55)( 4) 2:29( 54)( 6) 7:11( 53)( 5) 2:16( 34)( 6) 1:14( 47)( 6) 34:49
2:18( 33)( 7) 24:20( 35)( 7) 25:18( 70)( 7) 34:10( 40)( 7) 35:48( 56)( 7) 39:47( 57)( 7) 40:56( 55)( 7) 43:25( 54)( 7) 50:36( 53)( 7) 52:52( 34)( 7) 54:06( 47)( 7) 88:55
7 Галкина Евгения ПИМУ 307 2000 п.3.13.12.2 1:01( 33)( 4) 22:12( 35)( 7) 1:00( 70)( 6) 8:53( 40)( 7) 1:35( 56)( 4) 3:59( 57)( 4) 1:09( 55)( 4) 2:31( 54)( 7) 7:11( 53)( 5) 2:15( 34)( 5) 1:10( 47)( 5) 34:43
1:01( 33)( 4) 23:13( 35)( 6) 24:13( 70)( 6) 33:06( 40)( 6) 34:41( 56)( 6) 38:40( 57)( 6) 39:49( 55)( 6) 42:20( 54)( 6) 49:31( 53)( 6) 51:46( 34)( 6) 52:56( 47)( 6) 87:39
D40, 20 КП, 2.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 35) 3( 70) 4( 40) 5( 56) 6( 57) 7( 55) 8( 54) 9( 53) 10( 34) 11( 47) 12( 51) 13( 50) 14( 52) 15( 58) 16( 41) 17( 39) 18( 37) 19( 59) 20( 90)
1 Макарова Наталья Семенов КМС 342 1973 00:26:49 +00:00 1 0:27( 33)( 3) 1:27( 35)( 2) 0:27( 70)( 2) 1:21( 40)( 4) 1:08( 56)( 3) 1:33( 57)( 3) 0:59( 55)( 1) 0:45( 54)( 1) 3:28( 53)( 3) 0:52( 34)( 1) 0:47( 47)( 2) 4:42( 51)( 1) 0:40( 50)( 6) 2:24( 52)( 7) 0:42( 58)( 3) 1:21( 41)( 4) 1:00( 39)( 1) 0:57( 37)( 2) 1:15( 59)( 3) 0:29( 90)( 2) 0:05
0:27( 33)( 3) 1:54( 35)( 3) 2:21( 70)( 2) 3:42( 40)( 2) 4:50( 56)( 3) 6:23( 57)( 3) 7:22( 55)( 2) 8:07( 54)( 2) 11:35( 53)( 1) 12:27( 34)( 1) 13:14( 47)( 1) 17:56( 51)( 1) 18:36( 50)( 1) 21:00( 52)( 1) 21:42( 58)( 1) 23:03( 41)( 1) 24:03( 39)( 1) 25:00( 37)( 1) 26:15( 59)( 1) 26:44( 90)( 1) 26:49
2 Сазонова Надежда Сазоновы Нижний Новг I 334 1979 00:28:12 +01:23 2 0:16( 33)( 1) 1:28( 35)( 3) 0:23( 70)( 1) 1:02( 40)( 2) 0:53( 56)( 2) 1:27( 57)( 1) 1:04( 55)( 3) 0:46( 54)( 2) 5:01( 53)( 7) 0:58( 34)( 2) 0:51( 47)( 3) 5:43( 51)( 2) 0:35( 50)( 3) 1:44( 52)( 2) 0:38( 58)( 1) 1:10( 41)( 2) 1:20( 39)( 5) 0:55( 37)( 1) 1:21( 59)( 4) 0:33( 90)( 4) 0:04
0:16( 33)( 1) 1:44( 35)( 2) 2:07( 70)( 1) 3:09( 40)( 1) 4:02( 56)( 1) 5:29( 57)( 1) 6:33( 55)( 1) 7:19( 54)( 1) 12:20( 53)( 3) 13:18( 34)( 2) 14:09( 47)( 2) 19:52( 51)( 2) 20:27( 50)( 2) 22:11( 52)( 2) 22:49( 58)( 2) 23:59( 41)( 2) 25:19( 39)( 2) 26:14( 37)( 2) 27:35( 59)( 2) 28:08( 90)( 2) 28:12
3 Зотова Елена Зотова. Приокский КМС 109 1979 00:30:10 +03:21 3 0:28( 33)( 4) 2:21( 35)( 6) 0:47( 70)( 4) 1:01( 40)( 1) 1:08( 56)( 3) 1:35( 57)( 4) 1:07( 55)( 4) 0:50( 54)( 3) 4:49( 53)( 6) 1:02( 34)( 3) 0:46( 47)( 1) 5:59( 51)( 3) 0:34( 50)( 1) 1:47( 52)( 3) 0:38( 58)( 1) 1:07( 41)( 1) 1:15( 39)( 4) 1:10( 37)( 6) 1:09( 59)( 1) 0:32( 90)( 3) 0:05
0:28( 33)( 4) 2:49( 35)( 5) 3:36( 70)( 5) 4:37( 40)( 5) 5:45( 56)( 4) 7:20( 57)( 4) 8:27( 55)( 4) 9:17( 54)( 4) 14:06( 53)( 4) 15:08( 34)( 4) 15:54( 47)( 4) 21:53( 51)( 3) 22:27( 50)( 3) 24:14( 52)( 3) 24:52( 58)( 3) 25:59( 41)( 3) 27:14( 39)( 3) 28:24( 37)( 3) 29:33( 59)( 3) 30:05( 90)( 3) 30:10
4 Сафронова Юлия Арина 22 1975 00:30:32 +03:43 4 0:24( 33)( 2) 1:50( 35)( 4) 0:28( 70)( 3) 1:12( 40)( 3) 0:52( 56)( 1) 1:31( 57)( 2) 1:10( 55)( 5) 1:26( 54)( 7) 3:15( 53)( 1) 1:27( 34)( 6) 0:51( 47)( 3) 7:27( 51)( 5) 0:43( 50)( 7) 1:43( 52)( 1) 0:43( 58)( 4) 1:13( 41)( 3) 1:13( 39)( 3) 1:05( 37)( 3) 1:28( 59)( 6) 0:26( 90)( 1) 0:05
0:24( 33)( 2) 2:14( 35)( 4) 2:42( 70)( 4) 3:54( 40)( 3) 4:46( 56)( 2) 6:17( 57)( 2) 7:27( 55)( 3) 8:53( 54)( 3) 12:08( 53)( 2) 13:35( 34)( 3) 14:26( 47)( 3) 21:53( 51)( 3) 22:36( 50)( 4) 24:19( 52)( 4) 25:02( 58)( 4) 26:15( 41)( 4) 27:28( 39)( 4) 28:33( 37)( 4) 30:01( 59)( 4) 30:27( 90)( 4) 30:32
5 Палутина Светлана Арина III 19 1965 00:35:03 +08:14 5 0:34( 33)( 6) 3:07( 35)( 7) 0:52( 70)( 5) 2:03( 40)( 6) 2:19( 56)( 6) 2:03( 57)( 5) 1:19( 55)( 7) 1:04( 54)( 4) 3:18( 53)( 2) 1:12( 34)( 4) 0:58( 47)( 6) 6:25( 51)( 4) 0:36( 50)( 4) 2:01( 52)( 5) 1:05( 58)( 7) 1:22( 41)( 5) 1:34( 39)( 7) 1:07( 37)( 5) 1:23( 59)( 5) 0:35( 90)( 5) 0:06
0:34( 33)( 6) 3:41( 35)( 7) 4:33( 70)( 6) 6:36( 40)( 6) 8:55( 56)( 6) 10:58( 57)( 6) 12:17( 55)( 6) 13:21( 54)( 6) 16:39( 53)( 6) 17:51( 34)( 6) 18:49( 47)( 6) 25:14( 51)( 5) 25:50( 50)( 5) 27:51( 52)( 5) 28:56( 58)( 5) 30:18( 41)( 5) 31:52( 39)( 5) 32:59( 37)( 5) 34:22( 59)( 5) 34:57( 90)( 5) 35:03
6 Даниличева Елена Нижний Новгород, лич II 290 1972 00:36:13 +09:24 6 0:31( 33)( 5) 1:11( 35)( 1) 0:55( 70)( 6) 1:37( 40)( 5) 1:33( 56)( 5) 2:17( 57)( 6) 0:59( 55)( 1) 1:24( 54)( 6) 4:05( 53)( 5) 1:17( 34)( 5) 0:57( 47)( 5) 9:10( 51)( 7) 0:37( 50)( 5) 1:54( 52)( 4) 0:50( 58)( 5) 1:35( 41)( 6) 1:31( 39)( 6) 1:13( 37)( 7) 1:56( 59)( 7) 0:35( 90)( 5) 0:06
0:31( 33)( 5) 1:42( 35)( 1) 2:37( 70)( 3) 4:14( 40)( 4) 5:47( 56)( 5) 8:04( 57)( 5) 9:03( 55)( 5) 10:27( 54)( 5) 14:32( 53)( 5) 15:49( 34)( 5) 16:46( 47)( 5) 25:56( 51)( 6) 26:33( 50)( 6) 28:27( 52)( 6) 29:17( 58)( 6) 30:52( 41)( 6) 32:23( 39)( 6) 33:36( 37)( 6) 35:32( 59)( 6) 36:07( 90)( 6) 36:13
7 Жильцова Вера МОУ ДО ДООЦ 'Юниор' 241 1972 п.3.13.12.2 1:23( 33)( 7) 1:55( 35)( 5) 1:22( 70)( 7) 5:19( 40)( 7) 3:22( 56)( 7) 4:24( 57)( 7) 1:18( 55)( 6) 1:16( 54)( 5) 3:37( 53)( 4) 1:58( 34)( 7) 0:58( 47)( 6) 7:45( 51)( 6) 0:34( 50)( 1) 2:15( 52)( 6) 0:53( 58)( 6) 1:40( 41)( 7) 1:10( 39)( 2) 1:06( 37)( 4) 1:11( 59)( 2) 0:33
1:23( 33)( 7) 3:18( 35)( 6) 4:40( 70)( 7) 9:59( 40)( 7) 13:21( 56)( 7) 17:45( 57)( 7) 19:03( 55)( 7) 20:19( 54)( 7) 23:56( 53)( 7) 25:54( 34)( 7) 26:52( 47)( 7) 34:37( 51)( 7) 35:11( 50)( 7) 37:26( 52)( 7) 38:19( 58)( 7) 39:59( 41)( 7) 41:09( 39)( 7) 42:15( 37)( 7) 43:26( 59)( 7) 43:59
D50, 22 КП, 2.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 37) 3( 36) 4( 70) 5( 35) 6( 53) 7( 54) 8( 55) 9( 41) 10( 58) 11( 52) 12( 56) 13( 40) 14( 39) 15( 43) 16( 67) 17( 44) 18( 45) 19( 47) 20( 34) 21( 62) 22( 90)
1 Творогова Ольга СШ 12 Творогова I 508 1969 00:23:11 +00:00 1 0:25( 32)( 2) 1:10( 37)( 2) 0:38( 36)( 2) 0:30( 70)( 2) 0:44( 35)( 2) 0:39( 53)( 1) 4:11( 54)( 1) 0:47( 55)( 2) 1:09( 41)( 2) 1:44( 58)( 2) 0:44( 52)( 1) 1:00( 56)( 1) 1:21( 40)( 2) 1:00( 39)( 1) 0:29( 43)( 1) 1:02( 67)( 2) 0:39( 44)( 2) 0:53( 45)( 2) 1:50( 47)( 2) 1:07( 34)( 2) 0:50( 62)( 2) 0:13( 90)( 2) 0:06
0:25( 32)( 2) 1:35( 37)( 2) 2:13( 36)( 2) 2:43( 70)( 2) 3:27( 35)( 2) 4:06( 53)( 1) 8:17( 54)( 1) 9:04( 55)( 1) 10:13( 41)( 1) 11:57( 58)( 1) 12:41( 52)( 1) 13:41( 56)( 1) 15:02( 40)( 1) 16:02( 39)( 1) 16:31( 43)( 1) 17:33( 67)( 1) 18:12( 44)( 1) 19:05( 45)( 1) 20:55( 47)( 1) 22:02( 34)( 1) 22:52( 62)( 1) 23:05( 90)( 1) 23:11
2 Красильникова Светлана Арина КМС 20 1960 00:30:44 +07:32 2 0:23( 32)( 1) 1:06( 37)( 1) 0:32( 36)( 1) 0:22( 70)( 1) 0:35( 35)( 1) 1:31( 53)( 2) 11:38( 54)( 2) 0:38( 55)( 1) 1:04( 41)( 1) 1:14( 58)( 1) 1:46( 52)( 2) 1:09( 56)( 2) 1:01( 40)( 1) 1:17( 39)( 2) 0:58( 43)( 2) 0:45( 67)( 1) 0:36( 44)( 1) 0:50( 45)( 1) 1:36( 47)( 1) 0:50( 34)( 1) 0:34( 62)( 1) 0:12( 90)( 1) 0:07
0:23( 32)( 1) 1:29( 37)( 1) 2:01( 36)( 1) 2:23( 70)( 1) 2:58( 35)( 1) 4:29( 53)( 2) 16:07( 54)( 2) 16:45( 55)( 2) 17:49( 41)( 2) 19:03( 58)( 2) 20:49( 52)( 2) 21:58( 56)( 2) 22:59( 40)( 2) 24:16( 39)( 2) 25:14( 43)( 2) 25:59( 67)( 2) 26:35( 44)( 2) 27:25( 45)( 2) 29:01( 47)( 2) 29:51( 34)( 2) 30:25( 62)( 2) 30:37( 90)( 2) 30:44
D9, 9 КП, 0.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 61) 3( 38) 4( 45) 5( 46) 6( 63) 7( 47) 8( 59) 9( 90)
1 Еремина Мария СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 364 2010 00:12:33 +00:00 1 0:39( 32)( 1) 0:48( 61)( 1) 5:28( 38)( 2) 1:41( 45)( 2) 0:48( 46)( 1) 0:53( 63)( 2) 0:39( 47)( 1) 1:01( 59)( 1) 0:30( 90)( 1) 0:06
0:39( 32)( 1) 1:27( 61)( 1) 6:55( 38)( 2) 8:36( 45)( 2) 9:24( 46)( 2) 10:17( 63)( 2) 10:56( 47)( 2) 11:57( 59)( 2) 12:27( 90)( 1) 12:33
2 Панкратова Татьяна СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 366 2010 00:14:10 +01:37 2 1:03( 32)( 2) 1:12( 61)( 2) 3:08( 38)( 1) 0:52( 45)( 1) 0:57( 46)( 2) 0:45( 63)( 1) 0:52( 47)( 2) 2:22( 59)( 2) 2:54( 90)( 2) 0:05
1:03( 32)( 2) 2:15( 61)( 2) 5:23( 38)( 1) 6:15( 45)( 1) 7:12( 46)( 1) 7:57( 63)( 1) 8:49( 47)( 1) 11:11( 59)( 1) 14:05( 90)( 2) 14:10
D, 25 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 34) 3( 47) 4( 51) 5( 50) 6( 52) 7( 58) 8( 57) 9( 56) 10( 42) 11( 44) 12( 43) 13( 40) 14( 53) 15( 54) 16( 55) 17( 70) 18( 35) 19( 38) 20( 45) 21( 39) 22( 36) 23( 61) 24( 62) 25( 90)
1 Додонова Анна Резерв 593 00:22:05 +00:00 1 1:06( 31)( 4) 0:23( 34)( 1) 0:41( 47)( 1) 3:34( 51)( 1) 0:31( 50)( 4) 1:25( 52)( 1) 0:33( 58)( 1) 0:26( 57)( 2) 1:03( 56)( 1) 0:28( 42)( 1) 0:30( 44)( 3) 0:31( 43)( 1) 0:44( 40)( 1) 0:43( 53)( 1) 2:51( 54)( 3) 0:32( 55)( 1) 1:51( 70)( 3) 0:21( 35)( 1) 0:33( 38)( 2) 0:49( 45)( 1) 0:40( 39)( 2) 0:32( 36)( 2) 0:42( 61)( 1) 0:23( 62)( 2) 0:09( 90)( 1) 0:04
1:06( 31)( 4) 1:29( 34)( 2) 2:10( 47)( 2) 5:44( 51)( 1) 6:15( 50)( 2) 7:40( 52)( 1) 8:13( 58)( 1) 8:39( 57)( 1) 9:42( 56)( 1) 10:10( 42)( 1) 10:40( 44)( 1) 11:11( 43)( 1) 11:55( 40)( 1) 12:38( 53)( 1) 15:29( 54)( 1) 16:01( 55)( 1) 17:52( 70)( 2) 18:13( 35)( 1) 18:46( 38)( 2) 19:35( 45)( 1) 20:15( 39)( 1) 20:47( 36)( 1) 21:29( 61)( 1) 21:52( 62)( 1) 22:01( 90)( 1) 22:05
2 Зимина Юлия АКУЛЫ (ДДЮТиЭ Мск р- МС 18 1999 00:22:21 +00:16 2 0:36( 31)( 1) 0:25( 34)( 2) 0:47( 47)( 4) 4:01( 51)( 2) 0:24( 50)( 1) 1:35( 52)( 2) 0:37( 58)( 2) 0:30( 57)( 3) 1:10( 56)( 2) 0:28( 42)( 1) 0:23( 44)( 1) 0:37( 43)( 2) 0:47( 40)( 2) 0:43( 53)( 1) 2:35( 54)( 1) 0:36( 55)( 2) 1:37( 70)( 1) 0:22( 35)( 2) 0:31( 38)( 1) 0:57( 45)( 3) 0:39( 39)( 1) 0:35( 36)( 3) 0:51( 61)( 3) 0:21( 62)( 1) 0:10( 90)( 2) 0:04
0:36( 31)( 1) 1:01( 34)( 1) 1:48( 47)( 1) 5:49( 51)( 2) 6:13( 50)( 1) 7:48( 52)( 2) 8:25( 58)( 2) 8:55( 57)( 2) 10:05( 56)( 2) 10:33( 42)( 2) 10:56( 44)( 2) 11:33( 43)( 2) 12:20( 40)( 2) 13:03( 53)( 2) 15:38( 54)( 2) 16:14( 55)( 2) 17:51( 70)( 1) 18:13( 35)( 1) 18:44( 38)( 1) 19:41( 45)( 2) 20:20( 39)( 2) 20:55( 36)( 2) 21:46( 61)( 2) 22:07( 62)( 2) 22:17( 90)( 2) 22:21
3 Белова Ольга Старт МС 357 1988 00:25:25 +03:19 3 1:05( 31)( 3) 0:27( 34)( 3) 0:43( 47)( 2) 4:16( 51)( 3) 0:27( 50)( 2) 1:39( 52)( 3) 0:39( 58)( 3) 0:23( 57)( 1) 1:18( 56)( 3) 0:29( 42)( 3) 0:28( 44)( 2) 0:39( 43)( 3) 0:54( 40)( 3) 0:45( 53)( 3) 4:15( 54)( 6) 0:38( 55)( 3) 1:46( 70)( 2) 0:31( 35)( 6) 0:33( 38)( 2) 0:54( 45)( 2) 0:41( 39)( 3) 0:31( 36)( 1) 0:44( 61)( 2) 0:25( 62)( 3) 0:10( 90)( 2) 0:05
1:05( 31)( 3) 1:32( 34)( 4) 2:15( 47)( 3) 6:31( 51)( 3) 6:58( 50)( 3) 8:37( 52)( 3) 9:16( 58)( 3) 9:39( 57)( 3) 10:57( 56)( 3) 11:26( 42)( 3) 11:54( 44)( 3) 12:33( 43)( 3) 13:27( 40)( 3) 14:12( 53)( 3) 18:27( 54)( 3) 19:05( 55)( 3) 20:51( 70)( 3) 21:22( 35)( 3) 21:55( 38)( 3) 22:49( 45)( 3) 23:30( 39)( 3) 24:01( 36)( 3) 24:45( 61)( 3) 25:10( 62)( 3) 25:20( 90)( 3) 25:25
4 Гатупова Светлана СШ 12 Миронова I 475 1998 00:31:02 +08:56 4 1:57( 31)( 5) 0:52( 34)( 6) 0:49( 47)( 6) 5:27( 51)( 4) 0:31( 50)( 4) 2:05( 52)( 6) 0:44( 58)( 4) 0:32( 57)( 5) 1:34( 56)( 6) 0:46( 42)( 6) 0:35( 44)( 5) 0:57( 43)( 7) 1:20( 40)( 6) 0:54( 53)( 4) 3:16( 54)( 4) 0:40( 55)( 5) 2:11( 70)( 4) 0:25( 35)( 3) 0:55( 38)( 7) 1:08( 45)( 6) 0:55( 39)( 6) 0:39( 36)( 4) 1:01( 61)( 4) 0:34( 62)( 5) 0:10( 90)( 2) 0:05
1:57( 31)( 5) 2:49( 34)( 5) 3:38( 47)( 5) 9:05( 51)( 5) 9:36( 50)( 5) 11:41( 52)( 4) 12:25( 58)( 4) 12:57( 57)( 4) 14:31( 56)( 4) 15:17( 42)( 4) 15:52( 44)( 4) 16:49( 43)( 4) 18:09( 40)( 4) 19:03( 53)( 4) 22:19( 54)( 4) 22:59( 55)( 4) 25:10( 70)( 4) 25:35( 35)( 4) 26:30( 38)( 4) 27:38( 45)( 4) 28:33( 39)( 4) 29:12( 36)( 4) 30:13( 61)( 4) 30:47( 62)( 4) 30:57( 90)( 4) 31:02
5 Байкина Екатерина СШ 12 Миронова КМС 463 1999 00:32:07 +10:01 5 2:47( 31)( 6) 0:38( 34)( 4) 0:47( 47)( 4) 6:16( 51)( 6) 0:35( 50)( 6) 1:54( 52)( 4) 0:45( 58)( 5) 0:31( 57)( 4) 1:29( 56)( 4) 0:43( 42)( 5) 0:31( 44)( 4) 0:51( 43)( 4) 1:09( 40)( 4) 0:54( 53)( 4) 2:42( 54)( 2) 0:42( 55)( 6) 3:02( 70)( 6) 0:29( 35)( 4) 0:53( 38)( 5) 1:04( 45)( 4) 0:44( 39)( 4) 0:45( 36)( 6) 1:08( 61)( 5) 0:33( 62)( 4) 0:10( 90)( 2) 0:05
2:47( 31)( 6) 3:25( 34)( 6) 4:12( 47)( 6) 10:28( 51)( 6) 11:03( 50)( 6) 12:57( 52)( 6) 13:42( 58)( 6) 14:13( 57)( 6) 15:42( 56)( 6) 16:25( 42)( 5) 16:56( 44)( 5) 17:47( 43)( 5) 18:56( 40)( 5) 19:50( 53)( 5) 22:32( 54)( 5) 23:14( 55)( 5) 26:16( 70)( 5) 26:45( 35)( 5) 27:38( 38)( 5) 28:42( 45)( 5) 29:26( 39)( 5) 30:11( 36)( 5) 31:19( 61)( 5) 31:52( 62)( 5) 32:02( 90)( 5) 32:07
6 Елизавета Бессчётнова Пираты Старой Школы I 312 1998 00:34:51 +12:45 6 0:43( 31)( 2) 0:47( 34)( 5) 0:53( 47)( 7) 6:01( 51)( 5) 0:45( 50)( 7) 2:37( 52)( 7) 0:54( 58)( 6) 0:44( 57)( 6) 2:02( 56)( 7) 1:07( 42)( 7) 0:44( 44)( 7) 0:56( 43)( 6) 1:18( 40)( 5) 1:11( 53)( 6) 3:52( 54)( 5) 0:55( 55)( 7) 2:41( 70)( 5) 0:29( 35)( 4) 0:52( 38)( 4) 1:05( 45)( 5) 0:45( 39)( 5) 0:43( 36)( 5) 1:45( 61)( 6) 0:40( 62)( 7) 0:17( 90)( 7) 0:05
0:43( 31)( 2) 1:30( 34)( 3) 2:23( 47)( 4) 8:24( 51)( 4) 9:09( 50)( 4) 11:46( 52)( 5) 12:40( 58)( 5) 13:24( 57)( 5) 15:26( 56)( 5) 16:33( 42)( 6) 17:17( 44)( 6) 18:13( 43)( 6) 19:31( 40)( 6) 20:42( 53)( 6) 24:34( 54)( 6) 25:29( 55)( 6) 28:10( 70)( 6) 28:39( 35)( 6) 29:31( 38)( 6) 30:36( 45)( 6) 31:21( 39)( 6) 32:04( 36)( 6) 33:49( 61)( 6) 34:29( 62)( 6) 34:46( 90)( 6) 34:51
7 Жумабаева Сабина ТК Ковчег 554 1990 01:07:43 +45:37 7 18:20( 31)( 7) 3:10( 34)( 7) 0:45( 47)( 3) 7:36( 51)( 7) 0:27( 50)( 2) 2:04( 52)( 5) 0:55( 58)( 7) 0:47( 57)( 7) 1:31( 56)( 5) 0:42( 42)( 4) 0:36( 44)( 6) 0:54( 43)( 5) 3:17( 40)( 7) 1:30( 53)( 7) 5:29( 54)( 7) 0:38( 55)( 3) 3:57( 70)( 7) 5:14( 35)( 7) 0:53( 38)( 5) 3:00( 45)( 7) 1:07( 39)( 7) 0:48( 36)( 7) 3:08( 61)( 7) 0:35( 62)( 6) 0:13( 90)( 6) 0:07
18:20( 31)( 7) 21:30( 34)( 7) 22:15( 47)( 7) 29:51( 51)( 7) 30:18( 50)( 7) 32:22( 52)( 7) 33:17( 58)( 7) 34:04( 57)( 7) 35:35( 56)( 7) 36:17( 42)( 7) 36:53( 44)( 7) 37:47( 43)( 7) 41:04( 40)( 7) 42:34( 53)( 7) 48:03( 54)( 7) 48:41( 55)( 7) 52:38( 70)( 7) 57:52( 35)( 7) 58:45( 38)( 7) 61:45( 45)( 7) 62:52( 39)( 7) 63:40( 36)( 7) 66:48( 61)( 7) 67:23( 62)( 7) 67:36( 90)( 7) 67:43
8 Никулина Екатерина МОУ ДО ДООЦ 'Юниор' 230 1986 п.3.13.12.2 49:30
49:30
M10, 9 КП, 0.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 34) 3( 37) 4( 45) 5( 65) 6( 46) 7( 38) 8( 59) 9( 90)
1 Белозеров Роман Стародумов 353 2009 00:05:27 +00:00 1 0:24( 32)( 2) 0:37( 34)( 2) 0:40( 37)( 1) 0:43( 45)( 1) 0:26( 65)( 2) 0:39( 46)( 1) 0:26( 38)( 1) 1:05( 59)( 1) 0:24( 90)( 2) 0:03
0:24( 32)( 2) 1:01( 34)( 1) 1:41( 37)( 1) 2:24( 45)( 1) 2:50( 65)( 1) 3:29( 46)( 1) 3:55( 38)( 1) 5:00( 59)( 1) 5:24( 90)( 1) 5:27
2 Родянский Дмитрий магнитная стрелка Iю 173 2009 00:06:24 +00:56 2 0:34( 32)( 4) 0:33( 34)( 1) 0:47( 37)( 2) 1:02( 45)( 3) 0:30( 65)( 3) 0:39( 46)( 1) 0:29( 38)( 2) 1:19( 59)( 3) 0:27( 90)( 3) 0:04
0:34( 32)( 4) 1:07( 34)( 2) 1:54( 37)( 2) 2:56( 45)( 2) 3:26( 65)( 2) 4:05( 46)( 2) 4:34( 38)( 2) 5:53( 59)( 2) 6:20( 90)( 2) 6:24
3 Усольцев Роман СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 383 2009 00:10:56 +05:28 3 0:44( 32)( 7) 1:54( 34)( 3) 1:37( 37)( 5) 1:52( 45)( 6) 0:20( 65)( 1) 1:31( 46)( 7) 0:30( 38)( 3) 1:39( 59)( 6) 0:44( 90)( 6) 0:05
0:44( 32)( 7) 2:38( 34)( 4) 4:15( 37)( 3) 6:07( 45)( 3) 6:27( 65)( 3) 7:58( 46)( 3) 8:28( 38)( 3) 10:07( 59)( 3) 10:51( 90)( 3) 10:56
4 Юнин Алексей СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 381 2009 00:12:46 +07:18 4 0:39( 32)( 5) 3:39( 34)( 5) 1:05( 37)( 3) 1:41( 45)( 5) 0:47( 65)( 6) 1:18( 46)( 6) 0:59( 38)( 10) 1:46( 59)( 7) 0:45( 90)( 7) 0:07
0:39( 32)( 5) 4:18( 34)( 5) 5:23( 37)( 4) 7:04( 45)( 4) 7:51( 65)( 4) 9:09( 46)( 4) 10:08( 38)( 4) 11:54( 59)( 4) 12:39( 90)( 4) 12:46
5 Неваев Максим СШ 12 Полянская IIIю 483 2009 00:13:41 +08:13 5 -81:-54( 32)( 1) 84:08( 34)( 10) 4:32( 37)( 7) 1:03( 45)( 4) 2:06( 65)( 9) 0:57( 46)( 5) 0:40( 38)( 6) 1:36( 59)( 5) 0:27( 90)( 3) 0:06
-81:-54( 32)( 1) 2:14( 34)( 3) 6:46( 37)( 6) 7:49( 45)( 5) 9:55( 65)( 5) 10:52( 46)( 5) 11:32( 38)( 5) 13:08( 59)( 5) 13:35( 90)( 5) 13:41
6 Шувалов Алексей СШ 12 Завылова 410 2009 00:15:29 +10:01 6 0:33( 32)( 3) 4:11( 34)( 6) 5:56( 37)( 9) 0:56( 45)( 2) 0:36( 65)( 4) 0:44( 46)( 4) 0:31( 38)( 4) 1:34( 59)( 4) 0:22( 90)( 1) 0:06
0:33( 32)( 3) 4:44( 34)( 7) 10:40( 37)( 7) 11:36( 45)( 6) 12:12( 65)( 6) 12:56( 46)( 6) 13:27( 38)( 6) 15:01( 59)( 6) 15:23( 90)( 6) 15:29
7 Жильцов Сережа МОУ ДО ДООЦ 'Юниор' 236 2009 00:17:49 +12:21 7 1:32( 32)( 9) 2:51( 34)( 4) 1:54( 37)( 6) 5:49( 45)( 9) 0:37( 65)( 5) 0:43( 46)( 3) 0:37( 38)( 5) 1:18( 59)( 2) 2:19( 90)( 9) 0:09
1:32( 32)( 9) 4:23( 34)( 6) 6:17( 37)( 5) 12:06( 45)( 7) 12:43( 65)( 7) 13:26( 46)( 7) 14:03( 38)( 7) 15:21( 59)( 7) 17:40( 90)( 7) 17:49
8 Большаков Андрей СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 385 2009 00:20:19 +14:51 8 1:42( 32)( 10) 7:41( 34)( 8) 1:31( 37)( 4) 2:18( 45)( 7) 2:05( 65)( 8) 1:45( 46)( 8) 0:51( 38)( 7) 1:52( 59)( 8) 0:28( 90)( 5) 0:06
1:42( 32)( 10) 9:23( 34)( 9) 10:54( 37)( 8) 13:12( 45)( 8) 15:17( 65)( 8) 17:02( 46)( 8) 17:53( 38)( 8) 19:45( 59)( 8) 20:13( 90)( 8) 20:19
9 Агеев Дамир Школа 120 577 2009 00:37:29 +32:01 9 0:43( 32)( 6) 4:15( 34)( 7) 10:04( 37)( 10) 2:21( 45)( 8) 0:56( 65)( 7) 2:25( 46)( 10) 0:57( 38)( 9) 14:39( 59)( 10) 1:05( 90)( 8) 0:04
0:43( 32)( 6) 4:58( 34)( 8) 15:02( 37)( 9) 17:23( 45)( 9) 18:19( 65)( 9) 20:44( 46)( 9) 21:41( 38)( 9) 36:20( 59)( 9) 37:25( 90)( 9) 37:29
10 Журавлев Егор МБОУ 'Школа № 134' IIIю 206 2009 00:44:44 +39:16 10 1:10( 32)( 8) 9:03( 34)( 9) 5:23( 37)( 8) 13:51( 45)( 10) 7:26( 65)( 10) 1:48( 46)( 9) 0:52( 38)( 8) 2:12( 59)( 9) 2:52( 90)( 10) 0:07
1:10( 32)( 8) 10:13( 34)( 10) 15:36( 37)( 10) 29:27( 45)( 10) 36:53( 65)( 10) 38:41( 46)( 10) 39:33( 38)( 10) 41:45( 59)( 10) 44:37( 90)( 10) 44:44
M11, 14 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 64) 2( 47) 3( 46) 4( 38) 5( 36) 6( 45) 7( 44) 8( 67) 9( 56) 10( 40) 11( 35) 12( 61) 13( 62) 14( 90)
1 Голубев Савелий СШ 12 Полянская Iю 481 2008 00:10:10 +00:00 1 0:33( 64)( 3) 0:58( 47)( 1) 1:00( 46)( 3) 0:28( 38)( 4) 0:31( 36)( 4) 1:02( 45)( 10) 0:33( 44)( 4) 0:33( 67)( 1) 0:57( 56)( 7) 0:58( 40)( 1) 0:41( 35)( 2) 0:42( 61)( 3) 0:44( 62)( 7) 0:20( 90)( 17) 0:10
0:33( 64)( 3) 1:31( 47)( 1) 2:31( 46)( 1) 2:59( 38)( 1) 3:30( 36)( 1) 4:32( 45)( 1) 5:05( 44)( 1) 5:38( 67)( 1) 6:35( 56)( 1) 7:33( 40)( 1) 8:14( 35)( 1) 8:56( 61)( 1) 9:40( 62)( 1) 10:00( 90)( 1) 10:10
2 Тюменков Даниил СШ 12 Еремина IIю 405 2008 00:11:21 +01:11 2 1:08( 64)( 11) 1:10( 47)( 3) 0:57( 46)( 2) 0:27( 38)( 2) 0:29( 36)( 2) 0:40( 45)( 1) 0:29( 44)( 1) 1:41( 67)( 20) 0:48( 56)( 3) 1:17( 40)( 7) 0:38( 35)( 1) 0:46( 61)( 4) 0:34( 62)( 4) 0:13( 90)( 7) 0:04
1:08( 64)( 11) 2:18( 47)( 4) 3:15( 46)( 2) 3:42( 38)( 2) 4:11( 36)( 2) 4:51( 45)( 2) 5:20( 44)( 2) 7:01( 67)( 3) 7:49( 56)( 3) 9:06( 40)( 3) 9:44( 35)( 3) 10:30( 61)( 3) 11:04( 62)( 2) 11:17( 90)( 2) 11:21
3 Петров Михаил СШОР по СО-И Iю 421 2008 00:12:14 +02:04 3 0:46( 64)( 5) 1:32( 47)( 8) 1:03( 46)( 4) 0:33( 38)( 8) 0:36( 36)( 6) 0:43( 45)( 6) 0:38( 44)( 7) 0:37( 67)( 6) 0:50( 56)( 4) 1:11( 40)( 4) 1:02( 35)( 9) 0:49( 61)( 6) 1:39( 62)( 16) 0:10( 90)( 3) 0:05
0:46( 64)( 5) 2:18( 47)( 4) 3:21( 46)( 3) 3:54( 38)( 3) 4:30( 36)( 3) 5:13( 45)( 3) 5:51( 44)( 3) 6:28( 67)( 2) 7:18( 56)( 2) 8:29( 40)( 2) 9:31( 35)( 2) 10:20( 61)( 2) 11:59( 62)( 3) 12:09( 90)( 3) 12:14
4 Козлов Дмитрий СШ 'Нижегородец' Ива IIIю 524 2008 00:12:20 +02:10 4 0:59( 64)( 8) 1:17( 47)( 4) 1:16( 46)( 11) 0:36( 38)( 9) 0:36( 36)( 6) 1:08( 45)( 11) 0:32( 44)( 3) 0:53( 67)( 16) 1:01( 56)( 9) 1:20( 40)( 9) 1:05( 35)( 10) 0:41( 61)( 2) 0:42( 62)( 6) 0:09( 90)( 2) 0:05
0:59( 64)( 8) 2:16( 47)( 3) 3:32( 46)( 5) 4:08( 38)( 4) 4:44( 36)( 4) 5:52( 45)( 4) 6:24( 44)( 4) 7:17( 67)( 5) 8:18( 56)( 4) 9:38( 40)( 4) 10:43( 35)( 4) 11:24( 61)( 4) 12:06( 62)( 4) 12:15( 90)( 4) 12:20
5 Курзанов Семён ОМЕГА Iю 299 2008 00:13:49 +03:39 5 1:25( 64)( 13) 1:36( 47)( 9) 1:11( 46)( 8) 1:05( 38)( 17) 0:43( 36)( 11) 0:57( 45)( 9) 0:44( 44)( 11) 0:42( 67)( 8) 1:07( 56)( 12) 1:33( 40)( 11) 0:55( 35)( 7) 1:02( 61)( 8) 0:31( 62)( 2) 0:13( 90)( 7) 0:05
1:25( 64)( 13) 3:01( 47)( 8) 4:12( 46)( 7) 5:17( 38)( 9) 6:00( 36)( 8) 6:57( 45)( 6) 7:41( 44)( 6) 8:23( 67)( 6) 9:30( 56)( 6) 11:03( 40)( 8) 11:58( 35)( 6) 13:00( 61)( 5) 13:31( 62)( 5) 13:44( 90)( 5) 13:49
6 Муравьёв Сергей магнитная стрелка Iю 158 2008 00:14:26 +04:16 6 0:23( 64)( 1) 5:04( 47)( 20) 0:56( 46)( 1) 0:21( 38)( 1) 0:28( 36)( 1) 0:40( 45)( 1) 0:29( 44)( 1) 1:40( 67)( 19) 0:47( 56)( 2) 1:16( 40)( 6) 0:41( 35)( 2) 0:53( 61)( 7) 0:30( 62)( 1) 0:13( 90)( 7) 0:05
0:23( 64)( 1) 5:27( 47)( 16) 6:23( 46)( 14) 6:44( 38)( 12) 7:12( 36)( 12) 7:52( 45)( 10) 8:21( 44)( 10) 10:01( 67)( 12) 10:48( 56)( 10) 12:04( 40)( 10) 12:45( 35)( 8) 13:38( 61)( 7) 14:08( 62)( 6) 14:21( 90)( 6) 14:26
7 Серебряков Дмитрий СШ 'Нижегородец' Ива IIю 526 2008 00:17:13 +07:03 7 2:33( 64)( 16) 1:17( 47)( 4) 1:12( 46)( 9) 0:42( 38)( 11) 0:34( 36)( 5) 0:46( 45)( 7) 0:45( 44)( 12) 0:49( 67)( 14) 1:01( 56)( 9) 1:15( 40)( 5) 4:13( 35)( 18) 0:48( 61)( 5) 1:06( 62)( 14) 0:08( 90)( 1) 0:04
2:33( 64)( 16) 3:50( 47)( 12) 5:02( 46)( 11) 5:44( 38)( 10) 6:18( 36)( 9) 7:04( 45)( 7) 7:49( 44)( 7) 8:38( 67)( 9) 9:39( 56)( 8) 10:54( 40)( 7) 15:07( 35)( 11) 15:55( 61)( 9) 17:01( 62)( 7) 17:09( 90)( 7) 17:13
8 Ковалев Илья СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 386 2008 00:17:23 +07:13 8 0:47( 64)( 6) 4:49( 47)( 18) 1:22( 46)( 13) 0:37( 38)( 10) 0:50( 36)( 13) 0:50( 45)( 8) 0:54( 44)( 17) 0:35( 67)( 4) 1:17( 56)( 14) 2:18( 40)( 17) 0:52( 35)( 6) 1:16( 61)( 11) 0:38( 62)( 5) 0:12( 90)( 5) 0:06
0:47( 64)( 6) 5:36( 47)( 17) 6:58( 46)( 16) 7:35( 38)( 15) 8:25( 36)( 14) 9:15( 45)( 13) 10:09( 44)( 13) 10:44( 67)( 13) 12:01( 56)( 12) 14:19( 40)( 14) 15:11( 35)( 12) 16:27( 61)( 10) 17:05( 62)( 8) 17:17( 90)( 8) 17:23
9 Тихонов Михаил СШ 12 Миронова IIю 459 2008 00:17:56 +07:46 9 1:05( 64)( 10) 1:09( 47)( 2) 1:09( 46)( 7) 0:50( 38)( 13) 0:41( 36)( 10) 3:02( 45)( 18) 0:34( 44)( 5) 0:34( 67)( 2) 0:44( 56)( 1) 1:04( 40)( 3) 1:08( 35)( 11) 3:38( 61)( 16) 2:03( 62)( 17) 0:10( 90)( 3) 0:05
1:05( 64)( 10) 2:14( 47)( 2) 3:23( 46)( 4) 4:13( 38)( 5) 4:54( 36)( 5) 7:56( 45)( 11) 8:30( 44)( 11) 9:04( 67)( 10) 9:48( 56)( 9) 10:52( 40)( 6) 12:00( 35)( 7) 15:38( 61)( 8) 17:41( 62)( 9) 17:51( 90)( 9) 17:56
10 Щербаков Егор СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 401 2008 00:18:12 +08:02 10 0:48( 64)( 7) 4:55( 47)( 19) 1:29( 46)( 16) 0:52( 38)( 14) 0:38( 36)( 8) 1:27( 45)( 14) 0:42( 44)( 10) 0:48( 67)( 12) 0:57( 56)( 7) 1:41( 40)( 12) 1:48( 35)( 16) 1:04( 61)( 10) 0:46( 62)( 10) 0:12( 90)( 5) 0:05
0:48( 64)( 7) 5:43( 47)( 18) 7:12( 46)( 17) 8:04( 38)( 16) 8:42( 36)( 16) 10:09( 45)( 15) 10:51( 44)( 15) 11:39( 67)( 15) 12:36( 56)( 15) 14:17( 40)( 13) 16:05( 35)( 13) 17:09( 61)( 12) 17:55( 62)( 11) 18:07( 90)( 10) 18:12
11 Костин Никита СШ 12 Завылова IIIю 413 2008 00:18:24 +08:14 11 1:01( 64)( 9) 2:30( 47)( 16) 1:12( 46)( 9) 1:08( 38)( 18) 0:43( 36)( 11) 0:42( 45)( 3) 0:41( 44)( 9) 0:35( 67)( 4) 0:52( 56)( 5) 0:58( 40)( 1) 1:18( 35)( 13) 1:28( 61)( 13) 4:42( 62)( 20) 0:30( 90)( 19) 0:04
1:01( 64)( 9) 3:31( 47)( 11) 4:43( 46)( 10) 5:51( 38)( 11) 6:34( 36)( 11) 7:16( 45)( 9) 7:57( 44)( 9) 8:32( 67)( 8) 9:24( 56)( 5) 10:22( 40)( 5) 11:40( 35)( 5) 13:08( 61)( 6) 17:50( 62)( 10) 18:20( 90)( 11) 18:24
12 Кузнецов Михаил Стародумов IIIю 347 2008 00:19:42 +09:32 12 0:35( 64)( 4) 2:15( 47)( 12) 5:03( 46)( 20) 0:27( 38)( 2) 0:50( 36)( 13) 0:42( 45)( 3) 0:58( 44)( 18) 0:44( 67)( 10) 0:52( 56)( 5) 1:18( 40)( 8) 0:57( 35)( 8) 3:50( 61)( 19) 0:49( 62)( 11) 0:13( 90)( 7) 0:09
0:35( 64)( 4) 2:50( 47)( 7) 7:53( 46)( 18) 8:20( 38)( 17) 9:10( 36)( 17) 9:52( 45)( 14) 10:50( 44)( 14) 11:34( 67)( 14) 12:26( 56)( 13) 13:44( 40)( 12) 14:41( 35)( 10) 18:31( 61)( 15) 19:20( 62)( 12) 19:33( 90)( 12) 19:42
13 Горин Тимофей СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 379 2008 00:20:02 +09:52 13 3:29( 64)( 18) 1:24( 47)( 6) 1:24( 46)( 15) 0:55( 38)( 16) 1:02( 36)( 16) 3:04( 45)( 20) 0:35( 44)( 6) 0:52( 67)( 15) 1:29( 56)( 16) 1:46( 40)( 13) 0:50( 35)( 5) 1:39( 61)( 14) 1:13( 62)( 15) 0:14( 90)( 12) 0:06
3:29( 64)( 18) 4:53( 47)( 14) 6:17( 46)( 13) 7:12( 38)( 13) 8:14( 36)( 13) 11:18( 45)( 17) 11:53( 44)( 16) 12:45( 67)( 16) 14:14( 56)( 17) 16:00( 40)( 16) 16:50( 35)( 15) 18:29( 61)( 14) 19:42( 62)( 13) 19:56( 90)( 13) 20:02
14 Данилов Никита Нижегородский район IIю 255 2008 00:20:02 +09:52 = 13 1:10( 64)( 12) 2:00( 47)( 11) 1:03( 46)( 4) 0:28( 38)( 4) 0:30( 36)( 3) 0:42( 45)( 3) 0:40( 44)( 8) 0:37( 67)( 6) 5:20( 56)( 20) 3:24( 40)( 19) 1:46( 35)( 15) 1:03( 61)( 9) 0:59( 62)( 12) 0:15( 90)( 13) 0:05
1:10( 64)( 12) 3:10( 47)( 9) 4:13( 46)( 8) 4:41( 38)( 7) 5:11( 36)( 7) 5:53( 45)( 5) 6:33( 44)( 5) 7:10( 67)( 4) 12:30( 56)( 14) 15:54( 40)( 15) 17:40( 35)( 16) 18:43( 61)( 16) 19:42( 62)( 13) 19:57( 90)( 14) 20:02
15 Дворянинов Степан Нижегородский район IIIю 273 2008 00:20:06 +09:56 15 1:38( 64)( 14) 1:38( 47)( 10) 1:18( 46)( 12) 0:28( 38)( 4) 1:23( 36)( 18) 1:51( 45)( 15) 0:49( 44)( 15) 0:34( 67)( 2) 1:35( 56)( 17) 1:30( 40)( 10) 1:13( 35)( 12) 3:40( 61)( 17) 2:05( 62)( 18) 0:20( 90)( 17) 0:04
1:38( 64)( 14) 3:16( 47)( 10) 4:34( 46)( 9) 5:02( 38)( 8) 6:25( 36)( 10) 8:16( 45)( 12) 9:05( 44)( 12) 9:39( 67)( 11) 11:14( 56)( 11) 12:44( 40)( 11) 13:57( 35)( 9) 17:37( 61)( 13) 19:42( 62)( 13) 20:02( 90)( 15) 20:06
16 Сакулин Борис СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 384 2008 00:20:15 +10:05 16 2:15( 64)( 15) 2:16( 47)( 13) 1:22( 46)( 13) 1:39( 38)( 19) 1:01( 36)( 15) 2:20( 45)( 17) 1:23( 44)( 20) 0:48( 67)( 12) 1:08( 56)( 13) 3:07( 40)( 18) 0:48( 35)( 4) 1:16( 61)( 11) 0:32( 62)( 3) 0:15( 90)( 13) 0:05
2:15( 64)( 15) 4:31( 47)( 13) 5:53( 46)( 12) 7:32( 38)( 14) 8:33( 36)( 15) 10:53( 45)( 16) 12:16( 44)( 17) 13:04( 67)( 17) 14:12( 56)( 16) 17:19( 40)( 17) 18:07( 35)( 17) 19:23( 61)( 17) 19:55( 62)( 16) 20:10( 90)( 16) 20:15
17 Воркуев Максим ДЮСШ по СО Iю 73 2008 00:20:20 +10:10 17 0:24( 64)( 2) 2:21( 47)( 14) 1:03( 46)( 4) 0:32( 38)( 7) 0:39( 36)( 9) 2:05( 45)( 16) 0:45( 44)( 12) 0:42( 67)( 8) 1:02( 56)( 11) 2:07( 40)( 15) 4:51( 35)( 19) 0:37( 61)( 1) 2:51( 62)( 19) 0:16( 90)( 15) 0:05
0:24( 64)( 2) 2:45( 47)( 6) 3:48( 46)( 6) 4:20( 38)( 6) 4:59( 36)( 6) 7:04( 45)( 7) 7:49( 44)( 7) 8:31( 67)( 7) 9:33( 56)( 7) 11:40( 40)( 9) 16:31( 35)( 14) 17:08( 61)( 11) 19:59( 62)( 17) 20:15( 90)( 17) 20:20
18 Наметкин Дмитрий СШ 12 Полянская IIIю 485 2008 00:25:39 +15:29 18 3:46( 64)( 19) 3:25( 47)( 17) 1:29( 46)( 16) 0:52( 38)( 14) 1:08( 36)( 17) 1:10( 45)( 12) 1:03( 44)( 19) 0:56( 67)( 18) 3:32( 56)( 19) 1:54( 40)( 14) 1:18( 35)( 13) 4:03( 61)( 20) 0:44( 62)( 7) 0:13( 90)( 7) 0:06
3:46( 64)( 19) 7:11( 47)( 19) 8:40( 46)( 19) 9:32( 38)( 19) 10:40( 36)( 18) 11:50( 45)( 18) 12:53( 44)( 18) 13:49( 67)( 18) 17:21( 56)( 19) 19:15( 40)( 18) 20:33( 35)( 18) 24:36( 61)( 18) 25:20( 62)( 18) 25:33( 90)( 18) 25:39
19 Нуждин Илья МБОУ 'Школа №120' 211 2008 00:37:57 +27:47 19 13:14( 64)( 20) 1:27( 47)( 7) 1:32( 46)( 18) 0:48( 38)( 12) 4:36( 36)( 20) 1:17( 45)( 13) 0:53( 44)( 16) 0:54( 67)( 17) 2:28( 56)( 18) 2:14( 40)( 16) 1:50( 35)( 17) 3:48( 61)( 18) 1:04( 62)( 13) 1:45( 90)( 20) 0:07
13:14( 64)( 20) 14:41( 47)( 20) 16:13( 46)( 20) 17:01( 38)( 20) 21:37( 36)( 20) 22:54( 45)( 20) 23:47( 44)( 20) 24:41( 67)( 20) 27:09( 56)( 20) 29:23( 40)( 20) 31:13( 35)( 19) 35:01( 61)( 20) 36:05( 62)( 20) 37:50( 90)( 20) 37:57
20 Сергиевский Николай СШ 12 Завылова 416 2008 00:42:33 +32:23 20 2:41( 64)( 17) 2:23( 47)( 15) 1:43( 46)( 19) 1:50( 38)( 20) 2:12( 36)( 19) 3:02( 45)( 18) 0:46( 44)( 14) 0:45( 67)( 11) 1:24( 56)( 15) 9:38( 40)( 20) 5:58( 35)( 20) 2:16( 61)( 15) 0:45( 62)( 9) 0:19( 90)( 16) 6:51
2:41( 64)( 17) 5:04( 47)( 15) 6:47( 46)( 15) 8:37( 38)( 18) 10:49( 36)( 19) 13:51( 45)( 19) 14:37( 44)( 19) 15:22( 67)( 19) 16:46( 56)( 18) 26:24( 40)( 19) 32:22( 35)( 20) 34:38( 61)( 19) 35:23( 62)( 19) 35:42( 90)( 19) 42:33
M12, 14 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 64) 2( 47) 3( 46) 4( 38) 5( 36) 6( 45) 7( 44) 8( 67) 9( 56) 10( 40) 11( 35) 12( 61) 13( 62) 14( 90)
1 Сидоров Прохор Стародумов Iю 355 2007 00:08:47 +00:00 1 0:27( 64)( 7) 0:57( 47)( 1) 0:52( 46)( 2) 0:26( 38)( 4) 0:28( 36)( 2) 0:44( 45)( 7) 0:40( 44)( 4) 0:32( 67)( 2) 0:49( 56)( 8) 0:50( 40)( 2) 0:42( 35)( 1) 0:35( 61)( 2) 0:31( 62)( 3) 0:11( 90)( 4) 0:03
0:27( 64)( 7) 1:24( 47)( 4) 2:16( 46)( 2) 2:42( 38)( 2) 3:10( 36)( 2) 3:54( 45)( 3) 4:34( 44)( 2) 5:06( 67)( 2) 5:55( 56)( 3) 6:45( 40)( 2) 7:27( 35)( 2) 8:02( 61)( 1) 8:33( 62)( 1) 8:44( 90)( 1) 8:47
2 Цилин Иван Нижегородский район III 266 2007 00:09:49 +01:01 2 0:15( 64)( 1) 1:00( 47)( 4) 1:02( 46)( 7) 0:31( 38)( 8) 0:28( 36)( 2) 0:37( 45)( 3) 0:42( 44)( 6) 0:37( 67)( 7) 0:41( 56)( 1) 1:18( 40)( 11) 0:44( 35)( 3) 0:38( 61)( 3) 0:25( 62)( 1) 0:46( 90)( 20) 0:05
0:15( 64)( 1) 1:15( 47)( 2) 2:17( 46)( 3) 2:48( 38)( 3) 3:16( 36)( 3) 3:53( 45)( 2) 4:35( 44)( 3) 5:12( 67)( 3) 5:53( 56)( 2) 7:11( 40)( 3) 7:55( 35)( 3) 8:33( 61)( 2) 8:58( 62)( 2) 9:44( 90)( 2) 9:49
3 Трофимов Владимир магнитная стрелка Iю 174 2007 00:10:30 +01:42 3 0:15( 64)( 1) 0:57( 47)( 1) 0:53( 46)( 3) 0:27( 38)( 5) 0:34( 36)( 7) 0:43( 45)( 6) 0:31( 44)( 1) 0:32( 67)( 2) 0:44( 56)( 4) 0:50( 40)( 2) 0:47( 35)( 7) 1:37( 61)( 14) 1:27( 62)( 20) 0:08( 90)( 1) 0:05
0:15( 64)( 1) 1:12( 47)( 1) 2:05( 46)( 1) 2:32( 38)( 1) 3:06( 36)( 1) 3:49( 45)( 1) 4:20( 44)( 1) 4:52( 67)( 1) 5:36( 56)( 1) 6:26( 40)( 1) 7:13( 35)( 1) 8:50( 61)( 3) 10:17( 62)( 3) 10:25( 90)( 3) 10:30
4 Каликин Дмитрий Стародумов Iю 354 2007 00:10:40 +01:53 4 0:28( 64)( 8) 1:02( 47)( 6) 1:13( 46)( 14) 0:33( 38)( 10) 0:28( 36)( 2) 1:23( 45)( 19) 1:08( 44)( 16) 0:32( 67)( 2) 0:44( 56)( 4) 0:45( 40)( 1) 0:45( 35)( 6) 0:51( 61)( 4) 0:35( 62)( 6) 0:10( 90)( 2) 0:03
0:28( 64)( 8) 1:30( 47)( 5) 2:43( 46)( 5) 3:16( 38)( 6) 3:44( 36)( 5) 5:07( 45)( 7) 6:15( 44)( 7) 6:47( 67)( 6) 7:31( 56)( 5) 8:16( 40)( 4) 9:01( 35)( 4) 9:52( 61)( 4) 10:27( 62)( 4) 10:37( 90)( 4) 10:40
5 Сибиряков Олег Стародумов Iю 350 2007 00:11:17 +02:29 5 0:24( 64)( 4) 2:48( 47)( 20) 0:49( 46)( 1) 0:25( 38)( 2) 0:55( 36)( 16) 0:36( 45)( 2) 0:43( 44)( 7) 0:37( 67)( 7) 0:43( 56)( 3) 0:58( 40)( 5) 0:47( 35)( 7) 0:34( 61)( 1) 0:39( 62)( 8) 0:14( 90)( 10) 0:05
0:24( 64)( 4) 3:12( 47)( 15) 4:01( 46)( 12) 4:26( 38)( 11) 5:21( 36)( 10) 5:57( 45)( 9) 6:40( 44)( 8) 7:17( 67)( 7) 8:00( 56)( 6) 8:58( 40)( 5) 9:45( 35)( 5) 10:19( 61)( 5) 10:58( 62)( 5) 11:12( 90)( 5) 11:17
6 Баринов Арсений СШ 12 Еремина Iю 387 2007 00:12:37 +03:49 6 0:28( 64)( 8) 1:10( 47)( 7) 1:27( 46)( 18) 0:31( 38)( 8) 0:36( 36)( 10) 0:50( 45)( 9) 0:44( 44)( 9) 0:42( 67)( 11) 1:38( 56)( 21) 1:27( 40)( 13) 0:57( 35)( 12) 1:15( 61)( 9) 0:34( 62)( 4) 0:12( 90)( 6) 0:06
0:28( 64)( 8) 1:38( 47)( 6) 3:05( 46)( 7) 3:36( 38)( 7) 4:12( 36)( 7) 5:02( 45)( 5) 5:46( 44)( 6) 6:28( 67)( 5) 8:06( 56)( 7) 9:33( 40)( 6) 10:30( 35)( 6) 11:45( 61)( 6) 12:19( 62)( 6) 12:31( 90)( 6) 12:37
7 Кириллов Дмитрий СШ 12 Творогова Iю 505 2007 00:13:11 +04:23 7 1:28( 64)( 19) 1:16( 47)( 8) 1:06( 46)( 8) 0:33( 38)( 10) 0:41( 36)( 12) 0:42( 45)( 5) 0:55( 44)( 14) 0:47( 67)( 13) 0:57( 56)( 13) 1:12( 40)( 9) 0:57( 35)( 12) 1:43( 61)( 15) 0:34( 62)( 4) 0:15( 90)( 14) 0:05
1:28( 64)( 19) 2:44( 47)( 11) 3:50( 46)( 10) 4:23( 38)( 10) 5:04( 36)( 9) 5:46( 45)( 8) 6:41( 44)( 10) 7:28( 67)( 9) 8:25( 56)( 8) 9:37( 40)( 7) 10:34( 35)( 7) 12:17( 61)( 7) 12:51( 62)( 7) 13:06( 90)( 7) 13:11
8 Вольфензон Глеб СШ 12 Мартьянова IIIю 447 2007 00:13:18 +04:30 8 1:17( 64)( 17) 1:45( 47)( 13) 1:08( 46)( 10) 0:38( 38)( 14) 0:40( 36)( 11) 1:11( 45)( 15) 0:49( 44)( 11) 0:48( 67)( 15) 1:11( 56)( 18) 1:14( 40)( 10) 0:44( 35)( 3) 0:53( 61)( 5) 0:43( 62)( 12) 0:11( 90)( 4) 0:06
1:17( 64)( 17) 3:02( 47)( 12) 4:10( 46)( 13) 4:48( 38)( 13) 5:28( 36)( 11) 6:39( 45)( 12) 7:28( 44)( 12) 8:16( 67)( 12) 9:27( 56)( 13) 10:41( 40)( 11) 11:25( 35)( 10) 12:18( 61)( 8) 13:01( 62)( 8) 13:12( 90)( 8) 13:18
9 Шишкин Никита СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 367 2007 00:14:01 +05:13 9 0:25( 64)( 6) 1:48( 47)( 14) 1:17( 46)( 15) 0:43( 38)( 17) 0:35( 36)( 8) 1:09( 45)( 14) 0:43( 44)( 7) 0:47( 67)( 13) 1:01( 56)( 17) 1:09( 40)( 7) 1:42( 35)( 15) 1:30( 61)( 12) 0:51( 62)( 16) 0:16( 90)( 15) 0:05
0:25( 64)( 6) 2:13( 47)( 9) 3:30( 46)( 9) 4:13( 38)( 9) 4:48( 36)( 8) 5:57( 45)( 9) 6:40( 44)( 8) 7:27( 67)( 8) 8:28( 56)( 9) 9:37( 40)( 7) 11:19( 35)( 9) 12:49( 61)( 9) 13:40( 62)( 9) 13:56( 90)( 9) 14:01
10 Швецов Александр СШ 12 Творогова IIIю 499 2007 00:15:47 +06:59 10 1:26( 64)( 18) 1:39( 47)( 12) 1:21( 46)( 17) 0:39( 38)( 15) 0:51( 36)( 14) 0:55( 45)( 10) 0:49( 44)( 11) 0:37( 67)( 7) 0:48( 56)( 7) 1:09( 40)( 7) 3:21( 35)( 18) 1:10( 61)( 7) 0:44( 62)( 13) 0:12( 90)( 6) 0:06
1:26( 64)( 18) 3:05( 47)( 13) 4:26( 46)( 15) 5:05( 38)( 14) 5:56( 36)( 13) 6:51( 45)( 13) 7:40( 44)( 14) 8:17( 67)( 13) 9:05( 56)( 12) 10:14( 40)( 10) 13:35( 35)( 12) 14:45( 61)( 10) 15:29( 62)( 10) 15:41( 90)( 10) 15:47
11 Трубников Михаил магнитная стрелка Iю 145 2007 00:16:24 +07:36 11 0:16( 64)( 3) 1:38( 47)( 11) 0:54( 46)( 4) 0:25( 38)( 2) 0:27( 36)( 1) 0:37( 45)( 3) 0:40( 44)( 4) 1:02( 67)( 20) 0:52( 56)( 11) 4:31( 40)( 20) 0:44( 35)( 3) 2:58( 61)( 17) 1:04( 62)( 17) 0:10( 90)( 2) 0:06
0:16( 64)( 3) 1:54( 47)( 7) 2:48( 46)( 6) 3:13( 38)( 5) 3:40( 36)( 4) 4:17( 45)( 4) 4:57( 44)( 4) 5:59( 67)( 4) 6:51( 56)( 4) 11:22( 40)( 12) 12:06( 35)( 11) 15:04( 61)( 11) 16:08( 62)( 11) 16:18( 90)( 11) 16:24
12 Салов Николай СШ 12 Полянская IIIю 486 2007 00:17:23 +08:35 12 1:06( 64)( 14) 2:41( 47)( 19) 1:32( 46)( 19) 0:54( 38)( 20) 1:14( 36)( 19) 1:07( 45)( 13) 1:26( 44)( 20) 0:54( 67)( 18) 1:29( 56)( 20) 1:22( 40)( 12) 1:26( 35)( 14) 1:12( 61)( 8) 0:41( 62)( 9) 0:13( 90)( 9) 0:06
1:06( 64)( 14) 3:47( 47)( 18) 5:19( 46)( 17) 6:13( 38)( 18) 7:27( 36)( 17) 8:34( 45)( 17) 10:00( 44)( 16) 10:54( 67)( 15) 12:23( 56)( 16) 13:45( 40)( 16) 15:11( 35)( 15) 16:23( 61)( 12) 17:04( 62)( 12) 17:17( 90)( 12) 17:23
13 Гусев Иван СШ 12 Мартьянова Iю 434 2007 00:19:42 +10:54 13 1:13( 64)( 16) 2:05( 47)( 17) 2:29( 46)( 23) 1:00( 38)( 21) 1:02( 36)( 17) 1:16( 45)( 17) 1:14( 44)( 19) 0:56( 67)( 19) 1:27( 56)( 19) 1:55( 40)( 16) 1:50( 35)( 16) 1:51( 61)( 16) 1:05( 62)( 19) 0:14( 90)( 10) 0:05
1:13( 64)( 16) 3:18( 47)( 16) 5:47( 46)( 19) 6:47( 38)( 20) 7:49( 36)( 18) 9:05( 45)( 18) 10:19( 44)( 17) 11:15( 67)( 16) 12:42( 56)( 18) 14:37( 40)( 17) 16:27( 35)( 16) 18:18( 61)( 13) 19:23( 62)( 13) 19:37( 90)( 13) 19:42
14 Матигин Георгий СШ 12 Полянская IIIю 484 2007 00:20:45 +11:57 14 0:54( 64)( 12) 3:58( 47)( 22) 1:11( 46)( 13) 1:51( 38)( 23) 0:52( 36)( 15) 1:12( 45)( 16) 0:47( 44)( 10) 0:35( 67)( 6) 0:46( 56)( 6) 1:00( 40)( 6) 0:54( 35)( 9) 5:48( 61)( 19) 0:37( 62)( 7) 0:14( 90)( 10) 0:06
0:54( 64)( 12) 4:52( 47)( 22) 6:03( 46)( 21) 7:54( 38)( 22) 8:46( 36)( 20) 9:58( 45)( 19) 10:45( 44)( 19) 11:20( 67)( 17) 12:06( 56)( 15) 13:06( 40)( 15) 14:00( 35)( 13) 19:48( 61)( 16) 20:25( 62)( 15) 20:39( 90)( 14) 20:45
15 Перунцов Александр СШ 12 Еремина IIю 372 2007 00:20:46 +11:58 15 0:32( 64)( 10) 1:55( 47)( 15) 1:33( 46)( 20) 0:46( 38)( 18) 1:21( 36)( 20) 1:20( 45)( 18) 3:17( 44)( 22) 0:51( 67)( 17) 0:53( 56)( 12) 5:03( 40)( 21) 0:54( 35)( 9) 1:17( 61)( 11) 0:41( 62)( 9) 0:17( 90)( 17) 0:06
0:32( 64)( 10) 2:27( 47)( 10) 4:00( 46)( 11) 4:46( 38)( 12) 6:07( 36)( 14) 7:27( 45)( 16) 10:44( 44)( 18) 11:35( 67)( 18) 12:28( 56)( 17) 17:31( 40)( 19) 18:25( 35)( 18) 19:42( 61)( 14) 20:23( 62)( 14) 20:40( 90)( 15) 20:46
16 Абубекиров Руслан АКУЛЫ (ДДЮТиЭ Мск р- IIIю 13 2007 00:20:58 +12:10 16 1:44( 64)( 21) 1:34( 47)( 10) 1:08( 46)( 10) 0:40( 38)( 16) 1:05( 36)( 18) 1:04( 45)( 12) 2:36( 44)( 21) 0:29( 67)( 1) 0:58( 56)( 16) 1:28( 40)( 14) 5:21( 35)( 20) 1:36( 61)( 13) 0:48( 62)( 15) 0:20( 90)( 18) 0:07
1:44( 64)( 21) 3:18( 47)( 16) 4:26( 46)( 15) 5:06( 38)( 15) 6:11( 36)( 15) 7:15( 45)( 15) 9:51( 44)( 15) 10:20( 67)( 14) 11:18( 56)( 14) 12:46( 40)( 14) 18:07( 35)( 17) 19:43( 61)( 15) 20:31( 62)( 16) 20:51( 90)( 16) 20:58
17 Гареев Николай СШ 12 Мартьянова IIю 446 2007 00:21:43 +12:55 17 2:21( 64)( 22) 2:23( 47)( 18) 1:18( 46)( 16) 0:34( 38)( 12) 2:19( 36)( 21) 1:38( 45)( 20) 1:13( 44)( 18) 0:49( 67)( 16) 0:51( 56)( 9) 5:03( 40)( 21) 0:54( 35)( 9) 1:15( 61)( 9) 0:45( 62)( 14) 0:14( 90)( 10) 0:06
2:21( 64)( 22) 4:44( 47)( 21) 6:02( 46)( 20) 6:36( 38)( 19) 8:55( 36)( 21) 10:33( 45)( 20) 11:46( 44)( 20) 12:35( 67)( 19) 13:26( 56)( 19) 18:29( 40)( 21) 19:23( 35)( 19) 20:38( 61)( 17) 21:23( 62)( 17) 21:37( 90)( 17) 21:43
18 Павлов Егор СШ 12 Еремина 369 2007 00:22:09 +13:21 18 1:36( 64)( 20) 1:32( 47)( 9) 1:09( 46)( 12) 0:50( 38)( 19) 0:31( 36)( 6) 0:48( 45)( 8) 0:51( 44)( 13) 0:40( 67)( 10) 0:42( 56)( 2) 4:01( 40)( 19) 1:57( 35)( 17) 6:46( 61)( 20) 0:29( 62)( 2) 0:12( 90)( 6) 0:05
1:36( 64)( 20) 3:08( 47)( 14) 4:17( 46)( 14) 5:07( 38)( 16) 5:38( 36)( 12) 6:26( 45)( 11) 7:17( 44)( 11) 7:57( 67)( 10) 8:39( 56)( 10) 12:40( 40)( 13) 14:37( 35)( 14) 21:23( 61)( 18) 21:52( 62)( 18) 22:04( 90)( 18) 22:09
19 Смирнов Павел СШ 12 Еремина 363 2007 00:25:25 +16:37 19 2:44( 64)( 23) 1:57( 47)( 16) 2:26( 46)( 22) 0:36( 38)( 13) 0:42( 36)( 13) 4:01( 45)( 22) 1:05( 44)( 15) 0:43( 67)( 12) 0:57( 56)( 13) 2:42( 40)( 17) 5:19( 35)( 19) 1:09( 61)( 6) 0:42( 62)( 11) 0:16( 90)( 15) 0:06
2:44( 64)( 23) 4:41( 47)( 20) 7:07( 46)( 22) 7:43( 38)( 21) 8:25( 36)( 19) 12:26( 45)( 21) 13:31( 44)( 21) 14:14( 67)( 21) 15:11( 56)( 21) 17:53( 40)( 20) 23:12( 35)( 20) 24:21( 61)( 19) 25:03( 62)( 19) 25:19( 90)( 19) 25:25
20 Облетов Леонид ФОК Красные Баки 567 2007 00:59:54 +51:06 20 0:44( 64)( 11) 13:27( 47)( 23) 1:49( 46)( 21) 1:13( 38)( 22) 16:49( 36)( 22) 3:12( 45)( 21) 1:09( 44)( 17) 1:52( 67)( 21) 2:16( 56)( 22) 3:28( 40)( 18) 8:09( 35)( 21) 4:15( 61)( 18) 1:04( 62)( 17) 0:21( 90)( 19) 0:06
0:44( 64)( 11) 14:11( 47)( 23) 16:00( 46)( 23) 17:13( 38)( 23) 34:02( 36)( 22) 37:14( 45)( 22) 38:23( 44)( 22) 40:15( 67)( 22) 42:31( 56)( 22) 45:59( 40)( 22) 54:08( 35)( 21) 58:23( 61)( 20) 59:27( 62)( 20) 59:48( 90)( 20) 59:54
21 Кравчина Владислав СШОР по СО-И Iю 426 2007 п.3.13.12.2 0:55( 64)( 13) 3:22( 47)( 21) 1:07( 46)( 9) 0:24( 38)( 1) 0:35( 36)( 8) 0:35( 45)( 1) 0:37( 44)( 3) 0:32( 67)( 2) 0:51( 56)( 9) 0:54( 40)( 4) 0:42( 35)( 1) 1:32
0:55( 64)( 13) 4:17( 47)( 19) 5:24( 46)( 18) 5:48( 38)( 17) 6:23( 36)( 16) 6:58( 45)( 14) 7:35( 44)( 13) 8:07( 67)( 11) 8:58( 56)( 11) 9:52( 40)( 9) 10:34( 35)( 7) 12:06
22 Череванев Даниил1 РДЮСШ 327 2007 п.3.13.12.2 9:46
9:46
23 Сазонов Павел Сазоновы Нижний Новг Iю 333 2007 п.3.13.12.2 0:24( 64)( 4) 0:59( 47)( 3) 1:00( 46)( 6) 0:27( 38)( 5) 7:38
0:24( 64)( 4) 1:23( 47)( 3) 2:23( 46)( 4) 2:50( 38)( 4) 10:28
24 Лосев Иван СШОР по СО-И Iю 430 2007 п.3.13.12.2 1:09( 64)( 15) 1:00( 47)( 4) 0:59( 46)( 5) 0:28( 38)( 7) 0:28( 36)( 2) 0:58( 45)( 11) 0:36( 44)( 2) 7:18( 67)( 22) 0:57( 56)( 13) 1:45( 40)( 15) 4:39
1:09( 64)( 15) 2:09( 47)( 8) 3:08( 46)( 8) 3:36( 38)( 7) 4:04( 36)( 6) 5:02( 45)( 5) 5:38( 44)( 5) 12:56( 67)( 20) 13:53( 56)( 20) 15:38( 40)( 18) 20:17
M13, 19 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 59) 3( 38) 4( 46) 5( 47) 6( 37) 7( 35) 8( 70) 9( 40) 10( 41) 11( 57) 12( 58) 13( 56) 14( 67) 15( 44) 16( 45) 17( 39) 18( 36) 19( 90)
1 Еремин Сергей СШ 12 Еремина I 408 2006 00:12:07 +00:00 1 0:15( 33)( 1) 0:39( 59)( 1) 0:51( 38)( 2) 0:21( 46)( 2) 0:50( 47)( 1) 0:37( 37)( 1) 0:26( 35)( 4) 0:19( 70)( 1) 0:43( 40)( 1) 0:45( 41)( 2) 0:46( 57)( 1) 0:27( 58)( 2) 0:54( 56)( 2) 0:40( 67)( 2) 0:30( 44)( 3) 0:38( 45)( 3) 0:37( 39)( 3) 0:31( 36)( 2) 1:14( 90)( 6) 0:04
0:15( 33)( 1) 0:54( 59)( 1) 1:45( 38)( 1) 2:06( 46)( 1) 2:56( 47)( 1) 3:33( 37)( 1) 3:59( 35)( 1) 4:18( 70)( 1) 5:01( 40)( 1) 5:46( 41)( 1) 6:32( 57)( 1) 6:59( 58)( 1) 7:53( 56)( 1) 8:33( 67)( 1) 9:03( 44)( 1) 9:41( 45)( 1) 10:18( 39)( 1) 10:49( 36)( 1) 12:03( 90)( 1) 12:07
2 Сурков Артём СШОР по СО-И I 419 2006 00:13:28 +01:20 2 0:16( 33)( 2) 0:43( 59)( 2) 1:01( 38)( 6) 0:30( 46)( 6) 1:03( 47)( 6) 0:44( 37)( 4) 0:25( 35)( 3) 0:26( 70)( 3) 0:54( 40)( 4) 0:40( 41)( 1) 0:54( 57)( 3) 0:32( 58)( 5) 0:59( 56)( 4) 0:43( 67)( 4) 0:32( 44)( 4) 0:37( 45)( 2) 0:40( 39)( 4) 0:32( 36)( 3) 1:12( 90)( 5) 0:05
0:16( 33)( 2) 0:59( 59)( 2) 2:00( 38)( 2) 2:30( 46)( 2) 3:33( 47)( 2) 4:17( 37)( 2) 4:42( 35)( 2) 5:08( 70)( 2) 6:02( 40)( 2) 6:42( 41)( 2) 7:36( 57)( 2) 8:08( 58)( 2) 9:07( 56)( 2) 9:50( 67)( 2) 10:22( 44)( 2) 10:59( 45)( 2) 11:39( 39)( 2) 12:11( 36)( 2) 13:23( 90)( 2) 13:28
3 Канаев Дмитрий СШОР по СО-И I 418 2006 00:13:56 +01:49 3 1:13( 33)( 11) 0:46( 59)( 3) 0:46( 38)( 1) 0:21( 46)( 2) 0:54( 47)( 3) 0:39( 37)( 2) 0:26( 35)( 4) 0:31( 70)( 6) 1:10( 40)( 6) 0:51( 41)( 4) 0:48( 57)( 2) 0:33( 58)( 7) 0:48( 56)( 1) 0:39( 67)( 1) 0:27( 44)( 1) 0:40( 45)( 4) 0:36( 39)( 2) 0:37( 36)( 5) 1:08( 90)( 2) 0:03
1:13( 33)( 11) 1:59( 59)( 7) 2:45( 38)( 4) 3:06( 46)( 4) 4:00( 47)( 3) 4:39( 37)( 3) 5:05( 35)( 3) 5:36( 70)( 3) 6:46( 40)( 4) 7:37( 41)( 3) 8:25( 57)( 3) 8:58( 58)( 3) 9:46( 56)( 3) 10:25( 67)( 3) 10:52( 44)( 3) 11:32( 45)( 3) 12:08( 39)( 3) 12:45( 36)( 3) 13:53( 90)( 3) 13:56
4 Молчанов Матвей СШ 12 Еремина IIю 378 2006 00:16:11 +04:03 4 1:07( 33)( 9) 0:58( 59)( 5) 1:17( 38)( 7) 0:32( 46)( 7) 1:08( 47)( 8) 0:44( 37)( 4) 0:24( 35)( 2) 0:21( 70)( 2) 0:44( 40)( 3) 0:45( 41)( 2) 0:54( 57)( 3) 0:25( 58)( 1) 1:28( 56)( 11) 0:53( 67)( 6) 0:37( 44)( 7) 0:40( 45)( 4) 0:40( 39)( 4) 0:39( 36)( 6) 1:50( 90)( 10) 0:05
1:07( 33)( 9) 2:05( 59)( 9) 3:22( 38)( 8) 3:54( 46)( 7) 5:02( 47)( 7) 5:46( 37)( 7) 6:10( 35)( 7) 6:31( 70)( 7) 7:15( 40)( 6) 8:00( 41)( 6) 8:54( 57)( 4) 9:19( 58)( 4) 10:47( 56)( 4) 11:40( 67)( 5) 12:17( 44)( 4) 12:57( 45)( 4) 13:37( 39)( 4) 14:16( 36)( 4) 16:06( 90)( 4) 16:11
5 Болотов Кирилл ДЮСШ по СО II 76 2006 00:16:46 +04:38 5 0:25( 33)( 4) 1:33( 59)( 14) 0:58( 38)( 4) 0:35( 46)( 10) 0:58( 47)( 5) 0:47( 37)( 6) 0:36( 35)( 10) 0:33( 70)( 7) 0:43( 40)( 1) 0:51( 41)( 4) 1:03( 57)( 6) 1:20( 58)( 15) 1:00( 56)( 5) 0:57( 67)( 7) 0:38( 44)( 8) 0:53( 45)( 6) 0:45( 39)( 7) 0:42( 36)( 7) 1:25( 90)( 7) 0:04
0:25( 33)( 4) 1:58( 59)( 6) 2:56( 38)( 6) 3:31( 46)( 6) 4:29( 47)( 6) 5:16( 37)( 6) 5:52( 35)( 6) 6:25( 70)( 5) 7:08( 40)( 5) 7:59( 41)( 5) 9:02( 57)( 5) 10:22( 58)( 6) 11:22( 56)( 6) 12:19( 67)( 6) 12:57( 44)( 5) 13:50( 45)( 5) 14:35( 39)( 5) 15:17( 36)( 5) 16:42( 90)( 5) 16:46
6 Минин Федор Нижегородский район II 267 2006 00:18:17 +06:09 6 0:50( 33)( 6) 1:12( 59)( 7) 0:51( 38)( 2) 0:24( 46)( 4) 0:51( 47)( 2) 0:41( 37)( 3) 0:22( 35)( 1) 0:27( 70)( 4) 0:55( 40)( 5) 1:08( 41)( 9) 1:41( 57)( 12) 0:28( 58)( 3) 1:00( 56)( 5) 0:41( 67)( 3) 1:49( 44)( 15) 2:21( 45)( 15) 0:49( 39)( 8) 0:32( 36)( 3) 1:10( 90)( 4) 0:05
0:50( 33)( 6) 2:02( 59)( 8) 2:53( 38)( 5) 3:17( 46)( 5) 4:08( 47)( 5) 4:49( 37)( 4) 5:11( 35)( 4) 5:38( 70)( 4) 6:33( 40)( 3) 7:41( 41)( 4) 9:22( 57)( 6) 9:50( 58)( 5) 10:50( 56)( 5) 11:31( 67)( 4) 13:20( 44)( 6) 15:41( 45)( 6) 16:30( 39)( 6) 17:02( 36)( 6) 18:12( 90)( 6) 18:17
7 Россовицкий Арсений МБОУ 'Школа № 134' IIIю 208 2006 00:21:35 +09:28 7 1:07( 33)( 9) 1:15( 59)( 10) 2:35( 38)( 15) 0:18( 46)( 1) 1:03( 47)( 6) 0:50( 37)( 7) 2:15( 35)( 15) 0:37( 70)( 8) 1:29( 40)( 8) 0:59( 41)( 8) 2:14( 57)( 14) 0:28( 58)( 3) 1:50( 56)( 13) 1:23( 67)( 15) 0:28( 44)( 2) 0:30( 45)( 1) 0:33( 39)( 1) 0:30( 36)( 1) 1:06( 90)( 1) 0:05
1:07( 33)( 9) 2:22( 59)( 12) 4:57( 38)( 13) 5:15( 46)( 11) 6:18( 47)( 10) 7:08( 37)( 10) 9:23( 35)( 13) 10:00( 70)( 11) 11:29( 40)( 10) 12:28( 41)( 9) 14:42( 57)( 10) 15:10( 58)( 9) 17:00( 56)( 10) 18:23( 67)( 10) 18:51( 44)( 10) 19:21( 45)( 10) 19:54( 39)( 10) 20:24( 36)( 10) 21:30( 90)( 8) 21:35
8 Новиков Михаил Нижегородский район IIIю 257 2006 00:21:36 +09:28 8 1:01( 33)( 8) 0:52( 59)( 4) 1:34( 38)( 9) 0:33( 46)( 8) 1:17( 47)( 13) 1:05( 37)( 11) 0:27( 35)( 6) 1:02( 70)( 12) 1:58( 40)( 11) 2:00( 41)( 10) 1:20( 57)( 8) 0:36( 58)( 8) 2:15( 56)( 15) 1:14( 67)( 13) 0:32( 44)( 4) 0:53( 45)( 6) 0:59( 39)( 10) 0:43( 36)( 8) 1:08( 90)( 2) 0:07
1:01( 33)( 8) 1:53( 59)( 4) 3:27( 38)( 9) 4:00( 46)( 8) 5:17( 47)( 9) 6:22( 37)( 9) 6:49( 35)( 9) 7:51( 70)( 9) 9:49( 40)( 9) 11:49( 41)( 8) 13:09( 57)( 8) 13:45( 58)( 8) 16:00( 56)( 8) 17:14( 67)( 9) 17:46( 44)( 9) 18:39( 45)( 9) 19:38( 39)( 9) 20:21( 36)( 9) 21:29( 90)( 7) 21:36
9 Сорокин Алексей1 РДЮСШ IIю 329 2006 00:21:47 +09:39 9 0:19( 33)( 3) 1:12( 59)( 7) 0:58( 38)( 4) 0:35( 46)( 10) 0:57( 47)( 4) 0:57( 37)( 8) 0:30( 35)( 8) 1:00( 70)( 11) 1:41( 40)( 9) 5:33( 41)( 14) 0:59( 57)( 5) 0:32( 58)( 5) 0:56( 56)( 3) 1:00( 67)( 8) 0:33( 44)( 6) 0:55( 45)( 9) 0:43( 39)( 6) 0:43( 36)( 8) 1:40( 90)( 9) 0:04
0:19( 33)( 3) 1:31( 59)( 3) 2:29( 38)( 3) 3:04( 46)( 3) 4:01( 47)( 4) 4:58( 37)( 5) 5:28( 35)( 5) 6:28( 70)( 6) 8:09( 40)( 7) 13:42( 41)( 10) 14:41( 57)( 9) 15:13( 58)( 10) 16:09( 56)( 9) 17:09( 67)( 8) 17:42( 44)( 8) 18:37( 45)( 8) 19:20( 39)( 7) 20:03( 36)( 7) 21:43( 90)( 9) 21:47
10 Кокорин Петр МБОУ 'Школа № 134' IIIю 207 2006 00:23:08 +11:01 10 0:34( 33)( 5) 1:21( 59)( 11) 1:26( 38)( 8) 0:40( 46)( 14) 1:08( 47)( 8) 1:03( 37)( 10) 0:32( 35)( 9) 0:30( 70)( 5) 1:20( 40)( 7) 2:12( 41)( 12) 2:01( 57)( 13) 0:53( 58)( 11) 1:22( 56)( 8) 1:09( 67)( 12) 0:42( 44)( 10) 1:29( 45)( 12) 1:02( 39)( 12) 0:48( 36)( 12) 2:52( 90)( 15) 0:04
0:34( 33)( 5) 1:55( 59)( 5) 3:21( 38)( 7) 4:01( 46)( 9) 5:09( 47)( 8) 6:12( 37)( 8) 6:44( 35)( 8) 7:14( 70)( 8) 8:34( 40)( 8) 10:46( 41)( 7) 12:47( 57)( 7) 13:40( 58)( 7) 15:02( 56)( 7) 16:11( 67)( 7) 16:53( 44)( 7) 18:22( 45)( 7) 19:24( 39)( 8) 20:12( 36)( 8) 23:04( 90)( 10) 23:08
11 Закиров Расим АКУЛЫ (ДДЮТиЭ Мск р- IIIю 14 2006 00:31:01 +18:53 11 1:21( 33)( 13) 1:41( 59)( 15) 1:39( 38)( 11) 0:38( 46)( 12) 1:13( 47)( 11) 1:16( 37)( 15) 0:52( 35)( 13) 0:58( 70)( 10) 8:33( 40)( 14) 0:56( 41)( 7) 1:30( 57)( 10) 1:15( 58)( 14) 1:22( 56)( 8) 1:05( 67)( 9) 0:42( 44)( 10) 1:51( 45)( 13) 1:10( 39)( 13) 0:51( 36)( 13) 2:02( 90)( 13) 0:06
1:21( 33)( 13) 3:02( 59)( 13) 4:41( 38)( 10) 5:19( 46)( 12) 6:32( 47)( 11) 7:48( 37)( 12) 8:40( 35)( 11) 9:38( 70)( 10) 18:11( 40)( 13) 19:07( 41)( 11) 20:37( 57)( 11) 21:52( 58)( 11) 23:14( 56)( 11) 24:19( 67)( 11) 25:01( 44)( 11) 26:52( 45)( 11) 28:02( 39)( 11) 28:53( 36)( 11) 30:55( 90)( 11) 31:01
12 Куров Егор СШ 12 Полянская IIIю 495 2006 00:32:52 +20:44 12 0:52( 33)( 7) 1:28( 59)( 12) 2:26( 38)( 14) 0:26( 46)( 5) 1:33( 47)( 15) 1:02( 37)( 9) 0:42( 35)( 11) 2:57( 70)( 14) 7:59( 40)( 13) 2:06( 41)( 11) 1:24( 57)( 9) 0:59( 58)( 12) 1:32( 56)( 12) 1:08( 67)( 11) 0:52( 44)( 13) 1:16( 45)( 11) 0:59( 39)( 10) 0:55( 36)( 14) 2:09( 90)( 14) 0:07
0:52( 33)( 7) 2:20( 59)( 10) 4:46( 38)( 11) 5:12( 46)( 10) 6:45( 47)( 12) 7:47( 37)( 11) 8:29( 35)( 10) 11:26( 70)( 12) 19:25( 40)( 14) 21:31( 41)( 13) 22:55( 57)( 13) 23:54( 58)( 13) 25:26( 56)( 13) 26:34( 67)( 13) 27:26( 44)( 13) 28:42( 45)( 13) 29:41( 39)( 13) 30:36( 36)( 12) 32:45( 90)( 12) 32:52
13 Ступнев Терентий СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 403 2006 00:32:53 +20:45 13 1:46( 33)( 14) 1:32( 59)( 13) 1:36( 38)( 10) 0:42( 46)( 15) 1:29( 47)( 14) 1:30( 37)( 16) 0:43( 35)( 12) 6:24( 70)( 15) 1:54( 40)( 10) 2:57( 41)( 13) 1:13( 57)( 7) 0:50( 58)( 10) 2:14( 56)( 14) 1:15( 67)( 14) 0:59( 44)( 14) 1:10( 45)( 10) 1:12( 39)( 14) 1:21( 36)( 15) 1:59( 90)( 12) 0:07
1:46( 33)( 14) 3:18( 59)( 14) 4:54( 38)( 12) 5:36( 46)( 13) 7:05( 47)( 13) 8:35( 37)( 13) 9:18( 35)( 12) 15:42( 70)( 14) 17:36( 40)( 11) 20:33( 41)( 12) 21:46( 57)( 12) 22:36( 58)( 12) 24:50( 56)( 12) 26:05( 67)( 12) 27:04( 44)( 12) 28:14( 45)( 12) 29:26( 39)( 12) 30:47( 36)( 13) 32:46( 90)( 13) 32:53
14 Михайловский Сергей СШ 12 Мартьянова IIю 440 2006 00:33:55 +21:47 14 1:15( 33)( 12) 1:06( 59)( 6) 6:48( 38)( 16) 0:46( 46)( 16) 1:10( 47)( 10) 1:09( 37)( 12) 0:27( 35)( 6) 2:22( 70)( 13) 2:44( 40)( 12) 5:48( 41)( 15) 2:43( 57)( 15) 0:40( 58)( 9) 1:04( 56)( 7) 0:51( 67)( 5) 0:46( 44)( 12) 0:54( 45)( 8) 0:56( 39)( 9) 0:45( 36)( 10) 1:35( 90)( 8) 0:06
1:15( 33)( 12) 2:21( 59)( 11) 9:09( 38)( 14) 9:55( 46)( 14) 11:05( 47)( 14) 12:14( 37)( 14) 12:41( 35)( 14) 15:03( 70)( 13) 17:47( 40)( 12) 23:35( 41)( 14) 26:18( 57)( 14) 26:58( 58)( 14) 28:02( 56)( 14) 28:53( 67)( 14) 29:39( 44)( 14) 30:33( 45)( 14) 31:29( 39)( 14) 32:14( 36)( 14) 33:49( 90)( 14) 33:55
15 Сулейманов Роман АКУЛЫ (ДДЮТиЭ Мск р- IIIю 15 2006 00:45:59 +33:51 15 16:14( 33)( 16) 1:45( 59)( 16) 1:43( 38)( 13) 0:38( 46)( 12) 1:15( 47)( 12) 1:13( 37)( 13) 0:54( 35)( 14) 0:52( 70)( 9) 8:38( 40)( 15) 0:55( 41)( 6) 1:31( 57)( 11) 1:12( 58)( 13) 1:25( 56)( 10) 1:05( 67)( 9) 0:39( 44)( 9) 1:54( 45)( 14) 1:16( 39)( 15) 0:45( 36)( 10) 1:58( 90)( 11) 0:07
16:14( 33)( 16) 17:59( 59)( 16) 19:42( 38)( 16) 20:20( 46)( 16) 21:35( 47)( 16) 22:48( 37)( 16) 23:42( 35)( 15) 24:34( 70)( 15) 33:12( 40)( 15) 34:07( 41)( 15) 35:38( 57)( 15) 36:50( 58)( 15) 38:15( 56)( 15) 39:20( 67)( 15) 39:59( 44)( 15) 41:53( 45)( 15) 43:09( 39)( 15) 43:54( 36)( 15) 45:52( 90)( 15) 45:59
16 Ягфаров Булат АКУЛЫ (ДДЮТиЭ Мск р- IIIю 17 2006 п.3.13.12.2 32:53
32:53
17 Комаров Александр СШ 12 Еремина IIю 398 2006 п.3.13.12.2 10:56( 33)( 15) 1:12( 59)( 7) 1:39( 38)( 11) 0:33( 46)( 8) 1:43( 47)( 16) 1:14( 37)( 14) 21:36
10:56( 33)( 15) 12:08( 59)( 15) 13:47( 38)( 15) 14:20( 46)( 15) 16:03( 47)( 15) 17:17( 37)( 15) 38:53
M14, 19 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 59) 3( 38) 4( 46) 5( 47) 6( 37) 7( 35) 8( 70) 9( 40) 10( 41) 11( 57) 12( 58) 13( 56) 14( 67) 15( 44) 16( 45) 17( 39) 18( 36) 19( 90)
1 Петушков Алексей Нижегородский район I 250 2005 00:12:36 +00:00 1 0:19( 33)( 2) 0:47( 59)( 3) 0:54( 38)( 9) 0:22( 46)( 6) 0:55( 47)( 8) 0:43( 37)( 6) 0:19( 35)( 1) 0:24( 70)( 4) 0:44( 40)( 1) 0:54( 41)( 9) 0:48( 57)( 3) 0:27( 58)( 6) 0:55( 56)( 6) 0:47( 67)( 4) 0:29( 44)( 4) 0:33( 45)( 3) 0:39( 39)( 5) 0:30( 36)( 4) 1:02( 90)( 3) 0:05
0:19( 33)( 2) 1:06( 59)( 1) 2:00( 38)( 3) 2:22( 46)( 2) 3:17( 47)( 3) 4:00( 37)( 3) 4:19( 35)( 1) 4:43( 70)( 1) 5:27( 40)( 1) 6:21( 41)( 1) 7:09( 57)( 1) 7:36( 58)( 1) 8:31( 56)( 1) 9:18( 67)( 1) 9:47( 44)( 1) 10:20( 45)( 1) 10:59( 39)( 1) 11:29( 36)( 1) 12:31( 90)( 1) 12:36
2 Семенов Семен СШ 12 Еремина I 377 2005 00:13:02 +00:26 2 0:52( 33)( 9) 1:07( 59)( 9) 0:50( 38)( 5) 0:21( 46)( 2) 0:50( 47)( 4) 0:37( 37)( 1) 0:19( 35)( 1) 0:21( 70)( 2) 0:49( 40)( 3) 0:40( 41)( 1) 1:02( 57)( 9) 0:26( 58)( 4) 0:53( 56)( 5) 0:51( 67)( 6) 0:26( 44)( 2) 0:31( 45)( 1) 0:33( 39)( 1) 0:29( 36)( 2) 1:01( 90)( 2) 0:04
0:52( 33)( 9) 1:59( 59)( 7) 2:49( 38)( 7) 3:10( 46)( 8) 4:00( 47)( 7) 4:37( 37)( 7) 4:56( 35)( 5) 5:17( 70)( 5) 6:06( 40)( 3) 6:46( 41)( 3) 7:48( 57)( 3) 8:14( 58)( 3) 9:07( 56)( 3) 9:58( 67)( 3) 10:24( 44)( 3) 10:55( 45)( 3) 11:28( 39)( 2) 11:57( 36)( 2) 12:58( 90)( 2) 13:02
3 Солдатов Павел Нижегородский район I 265 2005 00:13:19 +00:43 3 0:19( 33)( 2) 0:48( 59)( 4) 0:57( 38)( 10) 0:28( 46)( 10) 0:49( 47)( 2) 0:46( 37)( 10) 0:21( 35)( 4) 0:33( 70)( 8) 0:46( 40)( 2) 0:57( 41)( 10) 0:52( 57)( 5) 0:33( 58)( 10) 0:56( 56)( 7) 0:38( 67)( 2) 0:29( 44)( 4) 0:40( 45)( 8) 0:37( 39)( 3) 0:36( 36)( 8) 1:09( 90)( 4) 0:05
0:19( 33)( 2) 1:07( 59)( 3) 2:04( 38)( 4) 2:32( 46)( 5) 3:21( 47)( 4) 4:07( 37)( 4) 4:28( 35)( 2) 5:01( 70)( 3) 5:47( 40)( 2) 6:44( 41)( 2) 7:36( 57)( 2) 8:09( 58)( 2) 9:05( 56)( 2) 9:43( 67)( 2) 10:12( 44)( 2) 10:52( 45)( 2) 11:29( 39)( 3) 12:05( 36)( 3) 13:14( 90)( 3) 13:19
4 Левахин Арсений СШ 12 Завылова II 411 2005 00:14:20 +01:44 4 0:24( 33)( 5) 1:02( 59)( 7) 0:50( 38)( 5) 0:21( 46)( 2) 0:51( 47)( 5) 0:41( 37)( 4) 0:41( 35)( 6) 0:23( 70)( 3) 1:20( 40)( 10) 0:49( 41)( 4) 0:58( 57)( 6) 0:26( 58)( 4) 0:59( 56)( 9) 1:01( 67)( 8) 0:29( 44)( 4) 0:39( 45)( 7) 0:39( 39)( 5) 0:31( 36)( 5) 1:12( 90)( 7) 0:04
0:24( 33)( 5) 1:26( 59)( 6) 2:16( 38)( 6) 2:37( 46)( 6) 3:28( 47)( 6) 4:09( 37)( 5) 4:50( 35)( 4) 5:13( 70)( 4) 6:33( 40)( 6) 7:22( 41)( 6) 8:20( 57)( 5) 8:46( 58)( 5) 9:45( 56)( 4) 10:46( 67)( 5) 11:15( 44)( 5) 11:54( 45)( 4) 12:33( 39)( 4) 13:04( 36)( 4) 14:16( 90)( 4) 14:20
5 Втюрин Кирилл Нижегородский район I 263 2005 00:14:21 +01:45 5 0:35( 33)( 7) 0:38( 59)( 1) 0:53( 38)( 8) 0:25( 46)( 8) 0:55( 47)( 8) 0:45( 37)( 8) 0:23( 35)( 5) 0:26( 70)( 6) 1:18( 40)( 8) 0:51( 41)( 6) 0:59( 57)( 7) 0:32( 58)( 9) 1:32( 56)( 12) 0:38( 67)( 2) 0:31( 44)( 7) 0:33( 45)( 3) 0:40( 39)( 7) 0:33( 36)( 6) 1:09( 90)( 4) 0:05
0:35( 33)( 7) 1:13( 59)( 5) 2:06( 38)( 5) 2:31( 46)( 4) 3:26( 47)( 5) 4:11( 37)( 6) 4:34( 35)( 3) 5:00( 70)( 2) 6:18( 40)( 4) 7:09( 41)( 4) 8:08( 57)( 4) 8:40( 58)( 4) 10:12( 56)( 7) 10:50( 67)( 6) 11:21( 44)( 6) 11:54( 45)( 4) 12:34( 39)( 5) 13:07( 36)( 5) 14:16( 90)( 4) 14:21
6 Макаров Тимофей Семенов I 341 2005 00:14:29 +01:53 6 0:20( 33)( 4) 0:46( 59)( 2) 0:43( 38)( 2) 0:21( 46)( 2) 0:49( 47)( 2) 0:45( 37)( 8) 1:35( 35)( 10) 0:50( 70)( 9) 1:18( 40)( 8) 0:40( 41)( 1) 0:44( 57)( 1) 0:25( 58)( 3) 0:48( 56)( 1) 1:19( 67)( 9) 0:24( 44)( 1) 0:37( 45)( 5) 0:34( 39)( 2) 0:29( 36)( 2) 0:58( 90)( 1) 0:04
0:20( 33)( 4) 1:06( 59)( 1) 1:49( 38)( 1) 2:10( 46)( 1) 2:59( 47)( 1) 3:44( 37)( 1) 5:19( 35)( 7) 6:09( 70)( 7) 7:27( 40)( 9) 8:07( 41)( 8) 8:51( 57)( 7) 9:16( 58)( 7) 10:04( 56)( 6) 11:23( 67)( 8) 11:47( 44)( 7) 12:24( 45)( 6) 12:58( 39)( 6) 13:27( 36)( 6) 14:25( 90)( 6) 14:29
7 Расторгуев Иван СШ 12 Миронова I 477 2005 00:15:50 +03:14 7 0:18( 33)( 1) 0:49( 59)( 5) 0:52( 38)( 7) 0:23( 46)( 7) 0:52( 47)( 6) 0:43( 37)( 6) 1:07( 35)( 7) 0:24( 70)( 4) 0:57( 40)( 5) 0:49( 41)( 4) 1:11( 57)( 11) 0:27( 58)( 6) 0:58( 56)( 8) 0:50( 67)( 5) 0:31( 44)( 7) 2:05( 45)( 10) 0:38( 39)( 4) 0:35( 36)( 7) 1:16( 90)( 8) 0:05
0:18( 33)( 1) 1:07( 59)( 3) 1:59( 38)( 2) 2:22( 46)( 2) 3:14( 47)( 2) 3:57( 37)( 2) 5:04( 35)( 6) 5:28( 70)( 6) 6:25( 40)( 5) 7:14( 41)( 5) 8:25( 57)( 6) 8:52( 58)( 6) 9:50( 56)( 5) 10:40( 67)( 4) 11:11( 44)( 4) 13:16( 45)( 7) 13:54( 39)( 7) 14:29( 36)( 7) 15:45( 90)( 7) 15:50
8 Сазонов Константин Сазоновы Нижний Новг I 335 2005 00:16:05 +03:29 8 1:17( 33)( 11) 0:49( 59)( 5) 0:44( 38)( 3) 0:19( 46)( 1) 0:53( 47)( 7) 0:41( 37)( 4) 1:37( 35)( 11) 0:51( 70)( 10) 1:17( 40)( 7) 0:43( 41)( 3) 0:44( 57)( 1) 0:19( 58)( 1) 0:52( 56)( 4) 1:33( 67)( 10) 0:28( 44)( 3) 0:37( 45)( 5) 0:42( 39)( 8) 0:27( 36)( 1) 1:09( 90)( 4) 0:03
1:17( 33)( 11) 2:06( 59)( 8) 2:50( 38)( 8) 3:09( 46)( 7) 4:02( 47)( 8) 4:43( 37)( 8) 6:20( 35)( 10) 7:11( 70)( 10) 8:28( 40)( 10) 9:11( 41)( 10) 9:55( 57)( 10) 10:14( 58)( 10) 11:06( 56)( 10) 12:39( 67)( 9) 13:07( 44)( 8) 13:44( 45)( 8) 14:26( 39)( 8) 14:53( 36)( 8) 16:02( 90)( 8) 16:05
9 Шевчук Дмитрий СШ 12 Завылова I 414 2005 00:22:48 +10:12 9 0:31( 33)( 6) 1:54( 59)( 10) 0:42( 38)( 1) 0:21( 46)( 2) 0:48( 47)( 1) 0:38( 37)( 2) 1:08( 35)( 8) 0:20( 70)( 1) 0:51( 40)( 4) 0:53( 41)( 7) 0:50( 57)( 4) 0:51( 58)( 12) 0:50( 56)( 3) 6:11( 67)( 11) 0:32( 44)( 9) 0:32( 45)( 2) 0:55( 39)( 10) 2:26( 36)( 10) 1:29( 90)( 9) 0:06
0:31( 33)( 6) 2:25( 59)( 10) 3:07( 38)( 10) 3:28( 46)( 10) 4:16( 47)( 9) 4:54( 37)( 9) 6:02( 35)( 9) 6:22( 70)( 9) 7:13( 40)( 7) 8:06( 41)( 7) 8:56( 57)( 8) 9:47( 58)( 8) 10:37( 56)( 8) 16:48( 67)( 10) 17:20( 44)( 9) 17:52( 45)( 9) 18:47( 39)( 9) 21:13( 36)( 9) 22:42( 90)( 9) 22:48
10 Грушичев Михаил СШ 12 Еремина Iю 395 2005 00:26:49 +14:13 10 1:19( 33)( 12) 2:35( 59)( 12) 1:03( 38)( 11) 0:28( 46)( 10) 1:34( 47)( 12) 0:58( 37)( 11) 1:08( 35)( 8) 0:29( 70)( 7) 5:21( 40)( 12) 3:19( 41)( 12) 1:07( 57)( 10) 0:35( 58)( 11) 1:17( 56)( 11) 0:59( 67)( 7) 0:39( 44)( 10) 0:48( 45)( 9) 0:52( 39)( 9) 0:44( 36)( 9) 1:29( 90)( 9) 0:05
1:19( 33)( 12) 3:54( 59)( 12) 4:57( 38)( 12) 5:25( 46)( 12) 6:59( 47)( 12) 7:57( 37)( 12) 9:05( 35)( 12) 9:34( 70)( 11) 14:55( 40)( 12) 18:14( 41)( 12) 19:21( 57)( 12) 19:56( 58)( 12) 21:13( 56)( 12) 22:12( 67)( 11) 22:51( 44)( 10) 23:39( 45)( 10) 24:31( 39)( 10) 25:15( 36)( 10) 26:44( 90)( 10) 26:49
11 Селянкин Сергей ДООЦ им.Героя России 66 2005 п.3.13.12.2 0:39( 33)( 8) 2:30( 59)( 11) 1:30( 38)( 12) 0:34( 46)( 12) 1:05( 47)( 11) 1:06( 37)( 12) 1:40( 35)( 12) 1:13( 70)( 12) 2:23( 40)( 11) 1:00( 41)( 11) 1:17( 57)( 12) 0:23( 58)( 2) 1:00( 56)( 10) 5:42
0:39( 33)( 8) 3:09( 59)( 11) 4:39( 38)( 11) 5:13( 46)( 11) 6:18( 47)( 11) 7:24( 37)( 11) 9:04( 35)( 11) 10:17( 70)( 12) 12:40( 40)( 11) 13:40( 41)( 11) 14:57( 57)( 11) 15:20( 58)( 11) 16:20( 56)( 11) 22:02
12 Шабров Глеб ДООЦ им.Героя России 70 2005 п.3.13.12.2 1:07( 33)( 10) 1:03( 59)( 8) 0:49( 38)( 4) 0:25( 46)( 8) 0:59( 47)( 10) 0:38( 37)( 2) 0:20( 35)( 3) 0:52( 70)( 11) 1:12( 40)( 6) 0:53( 41)( 7) 1:00( 57)( 8) 0:30( 58)( 8) 0:49( 56)( 2) 0:37( 67)( 1) 3:40
1:07( 33)( 10) 2:10( 59)( 9) 2:59( 38)( 9) 3:24( 46)( 9) 4:23( 47)( 10) 5:01( 37)( 10) 5:21( 35)( 8) 6:13( 70)( 8) 7:25( 40)( 8) 8:18( 41)( 9) 9:18( 57)( 9) 9:48( 58)( 9) 10:37( 56)( 8) 11:14( 67)( 7) 14:54
M15, 23 КП, 2.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 64) 2( 59) 3( 48) 4( 49) 5( 35) 6( 53) 7( 54) 8( 55) 9( 57) 10( 56) 11( 52) 12( 58) 13( 41) 14( 39) 15( 45) 16( 44) 17( 67) 18( 43) 19( 40) 20( 36) 21( 37) 22( 34) 23( 90)
1 Курзанов Степан ОМЕГА II 297 2004 00:19:29 +00:00 1 0:13( 64)( 1) 0:25( 59)( 1) 1:03( 48)( 1) 0:33( 49)( 4) 2:34( 35)( 3) 0:28( 53)( 3) 2:35( 54)( 2) 0:34( 55)( 2) 0:59( 57)( 6) 1:09( 56)( 1) 0:42( 52)( 3) 0:35( 58)( 4) 1:03( 41)( 5) 0:51( 39)( 2) 0:40( 45)( 1) 0:34( 44)( 3) 0:34( 67)( 4) 0:36( 43)( 1) 0:58( 40)( 2) 1:03( 36)( 8) 0:22( 37)( 1) 0:29( 34)( 3) 0:25( 90)( 2) 0:04
0:13( 64)( 1) 0:38( 59)( 1) 1:41( 48)( 1) 2:14( 49)( 1) 4:48( 35)( 1) 5:16( 53)( 1) 7:51( 54)( 1) 8:25( 55)( 1) 9:24( 57)( 1) 10:33( 56)( 1) 11:15( 52)( 1) 11:50( 58)( 1) 12:53( 41)( 1) 13:44( 39)( 1) 14:24( 45)( 1) 14:58( 44)( 1) 15:32( 67)( 1) 16:08( 43)( 1) 17:06( 40)( 1) 18:09( 36)( 1) 18:31( 37)( 1) 19:00( 34)( 1) 19:25( 90)( 1) 19:29
2 Елисеев Сергей Нижегородский район I 264 2004 00:20:08 +00:39 2 0:44( 64)( 8) 0:43( 59)( 3) 1:28( 48)( 4) 0:31( 49)( 2) 2:46( 35)( 4) 0:28( 53)( 3) 2:24( 54)( 1) 0:34( 55)( 2) 0:49( 57)( 1) 1:15( 56)( 2) 0:37( 52)( 1) 0:32( 58)( 1) 0:54( 41)( 2) 0:49( 39)( 1) 0:41( 45)( 2) 0:35( 44)( 4) 0:29( 67)( 1) 0:41( 43)( 2) 0:55( 40)( 1) 0:49( 36)( 1) 0:23( 37)( 3) 0:32( 34)( 4) 0:26( 90)( 3) 0:03
0:44( 64)( 8) 1:27( 59)( 6) 2:55( 48)( 5) 3:26( 49)( 4) 6:12( 35)( 4) 6:40( 53)( 4) 9:04( 54)( 4) 9:38( 55)( 4) 10:27( 57)( 4) 11:42( 56)( 4) 12:19( 52)( 2) 12:51( 58)( 2) 13:45( 41)( 2) 14:34( 39)( 2) 15:15( 45)( 2) 15:50( 44)( 2) 16:19( 67)( 2) 17:00( 43)( 2) 17:55( 40)( 2) 18:44( 36)( 2) 19:07( 37)( 2) 19:39( 34)( 2) 20:05( 90)( 2) 20:08
3 Ступнев Роман СШ 12 Еремина I 368 2004 00:21:07 +01:37 3 0:30( 64)( 6) 0:45( 59)( 4) 1:06( 48)( 2) 0:31( 49)( 2) 2:27( 35)( 2) 0:26( 53)( 2) 3:00( 54)( 5) 0:36( 55)( 5) 0:49( 57)( 1) 1:16( 56)( 3) 0:55( 52)( 7) 0:38( 58)( 5) 0:58( 41)( 3) 0:59( 39)( 4) 0:44( 45)( 4) 0:44( 44)( 9) 0:33( 67)( 3) 0:41( 43)( 2) 1:07( 40)( 4) 0:50( 36)( 3) 0:36( 37)( 9) 0:27( 34)( 2) 0:24( 90)( 1) 0:05
0:30( 64)( 6) 1:15( 59)( 4) 2:21( 48)( 2) 2:52( 49)( 2) 5:19( 35)( 2) 5:45( 53)( 2) 8:45( 54)( 2) 9:21( 55)( 2) 10:10( 57)( 2) 11:26( 56)( 2) 12:21( 52)( 3) 12:59( 58)( 4) 13:57( 41)( 3) 14:56( 39)( 3) 15:40( 45)( 3) 16:24( 44)( 3) 16:57( 67)( 3) 17:38( 43)( 3) 18:45( 40)( 3) 19:35( 36)( 3) 20:11( 37)( 3) 20:38( 34)( 3) 21:02( 90)( 3) 21:07
4 Пушкарев Матвей СШ 12 Мартьянова I 451 2004 00:21:58 +02:29 4 0:20( 64)( 2) 0:52( 59)( 6) 1:18( 48)( 3) 0:33( 49)( 4) 2:26( 35)( 1) 0:23( 53)( 1) 2:58( 54)( 4) 0:35( 55)( 4) 0:53( 57)( 4) 1:22( 56)( 5) 0:44( 52)( 5) 0:34( 58)( 2) 1:01( 41)( 4) 1:00( 39)( 5) 0:59( 45)( 5) 0:42( 44)( 6) 0:32( 67)( 2) 0:42( 43)( 4) 1:20( 40)( 6) 0:52( 36)( 5) 0:28( 37)( 4) 0:35( 34)( 5) 0:46( 90)( 7) 0:03
0:20( 64)( 2) 1:12( 59)( 3) 2:30( 48)( 3) 3:03( 49)( 3) 5:29( 35)( 3) 5:52( 53)( 3) 8:50( 54)( 3) 9:25( 55)( 3) 10:18( 57)( 3) 11:40( 56)( 3) 12:24( 52)( 4) 12:58( 58)( 3) 13:59( 41)( 4) 14:59( 39)( 4) 15:58( 45)( 4) 16:40( 44)( 4) 17:12( 67)( 4) 17:54( 43)( 4) 19:14( 40)( 4) 20:06( 36)( 4) 20:34( 37)( 4) 21:09( 34)( 4) 21:55( 90)( 4) 21:58
5 Киселев Лев ДЮСШ по СО I 74 2004 00:28:02 +08:32 5 0:23( 64)( 3) 1:36( 59)( 10) 1:35( 48)( 7) 0:28( 49)( 1) 2:55( 35)( 5) 0:39( 53)( 7) 3:37( 54)( 8) 0:30( 55)( 1) 0:56( 57)( 5) 1:18( 56)( 4) 0:42( 52)( 3) 0:41( 58)( 6) 0:50( 41)( 1) 3:47( 39)( 11) 1:02( 45)( 6) 0:27( 44)( 1) 1:29( 67)( 11) 1:43( 43)( 11) 1:04( 40)( 3) 0:56( 36)( 6) 0:28( 37)( 4) 0:25( 34)( 1) 0:26( 90)( 3) 0:05
0:23( 64)( 3) 1:59( 59)( 7) 3:34( 48)( 7) 4:02( 49)( 7) 6:57( 35)( 6) 7:36( 53)( 5) 11:13( 54)( 5) 11:43( 55)( 5) 12:39( 57)( 5) 13:57( 56)( 5) 14:39( 52)( 5) 15:20( 58)( 5) 16:10( 41)( 5) 19:57( 39)( 6) 20:59( 45)( 6) 21:26( 44)( 6) 22:55( 67)( 6) 24:38( 43)( 6) 25:42( 40)( 5) 26:38( 36)( 5) 27:06( 37)( 5) 27:31( 34)( 5) 27:57( 90)( 5) 28:02
6 Сорока Сергей Стародумов I 352 2004 00:29:10 +09:41 6 2:37( 64)( 11) 0:47( 59)( 5) 1:31( 48)( 5) 0:39( 49)( 8) 2:58( 35)( 6) 0:30( 53)( 5) 2:41( 54)( 3) 0:39( 55)( 6) 0:50( 57)( 3) 1:45( 56)( 7) 0:41( 52)( 2) 0:34( 58)( 2) 1:03( 41)( 5) 0:57( 39)( 3) 0:42( 45)( 3) 0:33( 44)( 2) 0:36( 67)( 5) 1:33( 43)( 9) 5:02( 40)( 11) 0:49( 36)( 1) 0:22( 37)( 1) 0:39( 34)( 6) 0:37( 90)( 6) 0:05
2:37( 64)( 11) 3:24( 59)( 10) 4:55( 48)( 10) 5:34( 49)( 9) 8:32( 35)( 8) 9:02( 53)( 8) 11:43( 54)( 6) 12:22( 55)( 6) 13:12( 57)( 6) 14:57( 56)( 6) 15:38( 52)( 6) 16:12( 58)( 6) 17:15( 41)( 6) 18:12( 39)( 5) 18:54( 45)( 5) 19:27( 44)( 5) 20:03( 67)( 5) 21:36( 43)( 5) 26:38( 40)( 7) 27:27( 36)( 6) 27:49( 37)( 6) 28:28( 34)( 6) 29:05( 90)( 6) 29:10
7 Еремин Дмитрий СШ 12 Мартьянова I 433 2004 00:30:02 +10:32 7 0:29( 64)( 5) 0:56( 59)( 8) 1:35( 48)( 7) 0:40( 49)( 9) 3:54( 35)( 8) 0:44( 53)( 8) 4:58( 54)( 10) 0:41( 55)( 7) 0:59( 57)( 6) 1:38( 56)( 6) 1:15( 52)( 11) 0:50( 58)( 7) 1:15( 41)( 9) 1:12( 39)( 6) 1:31( 45)( 9) 0:43( 44)( 8) 0:38( 67)( 6) 0:50( 43)( 5) 1:40( 40)( 9) 1:02( 36)( 7) 0:30( 37)( 6) 1:26( 34)( 9) 0:31( 90)( 5) 0:05
0:29( 64)( 5) 1:25( 59)( 5) 3:00( 48)( 6) 3:40( 49)( 5) 7:34( 35)( 7) 8:18( 53)( 6) 13:16( 54)( 8) 13:57( 55)( 8) 14:56( 57)( 8) 16:34( 56)( 7) 17:49( 52)( 7) 18:39( 58)( 7) 19:54( 41)( 7) 21:06( 39)( 7) 22:37( 45)( 7) 23:20( 44)( 7) 23:58( 67)( 7) 24:48( 43)( 7) 26:28( 40)( 6) 27:30( 36)( 7) 28:00( 37)( 7) 29:26( 34)( 7) 29:57( 90)( 7) 30:02
8 Неваев Дмитрий СШ 12 Полянская I 494 2004 00:32:57 +13:27 8 0:28( 64)( 4) 0:42( 59)( 2) 1:35( 48)( 7) 0:57( 49)( 10) 3:12( 35)( 7) 1:50( 53)( 11) 3:17( 54)( 7) 0:58( 55)( 11) 1:40( 57)( 10) 4:21( 56)( 11) 1:04( 52)( 10) 0:54( 58)( 9) 1:06( 41)( 7) 1:59( 39)( 10) 1:03( 45)( 7) 0:41( 44)( 5) 0:54( 67)( 10) 1:05( 43)( 6) 1:18( 40)( 5) 1:18( 36)( 10) 0:44( 37)( 10) 0:54( 34)( 8) 0:50( 90)( 8) 0:07
0:28( 64)( 4) 1:10( 59)( 2) 2:45( 48)( 4) 3:42( 49)( 6) 6:54( 35)( 5) 8:44( 53)( 7) 12:01( 54)( 7) 12:59( 55)( 7) 14:39( 57)( 7) 19:00( 56)( 8) 20:04( 52)( 8) 20:58( 58)( 8) 22:04( 41)( 8) 24:03( 39)( 8) 25:06( 45)( 8) 25:47( 44)( 8) 26:41( 67)( 8) 27:46( 43)( 8) 29:04( 40)( 8) 30:22( 36)( 8) 31:06( 37)( 8) 32:00( 34)( 8) 32:50( 90)( 8) 32:57
9 Горюнов Дмитрий ФОК Красные Баки III 568 2004 00:38:59 +19:30 9 1:24( 64)( 9) 4:05( 59)( 11) 1:53( 48)( 10) 0:37( 49)( 6) 5:26( 35)( 10) 1:07( 53)( 10) 3:02( 54)( 6) 0:51( 55)( 10) 2:49( 57)( 11) 1:52( 56)( 8) 0:47( 52)( 6) 0:54( 58)( 9) 1:59( 41)( 11) 1:44( 39)( 9) 1:04( 45)( 8) 0:50( 44)( 10) 0:41( 67)( 8) 1:16( 43)( 8) 1:35( 40)( 8) 1:14( 36)( 9) 0:44( 37)( 10) 1:48( 34)( 10) 1:10( 90)( 11) 0:07
1:24( 64)( 9) 5:29( 59)( 11) 7:22( 48)( 11) 7:59( 49)( 11) 13:25( 35)( 10) 14:32( 53)( 11) 17:34( 54)( 10) 18:25( 55)( 10) 21:14( 57)( 11) 23:06( 56)( 11) 23:53( 52)( 10) 24:47( 58)( 10) 26:46( 41)( 11) 28:30( 39)( 11) 29:34( 45)( 9) 30:24( 44)( 9) 31:05( 67)( 9) 32:21( 43)( 9) 33:56( 40)( 9) 35:10( 36)( 9) 35:54( 37)( 9) 37:42( 34)( 9) 38:52( 90)( 9) 38:59
10 Клюев Дмитрий ФОК Красные Баки IIIю 569 2004 00:40:49 +21:20 10 2:03( 64)( 10) 0:53( 59)( 7) 1:31( 48)( 5) 0:37( 49)( 6) 4:59( 35)( 9) 0:56( 53)( 9) 5:48( 54)( 11) 0:46( 55)( 9) 1:20( 57)( 9) 2:23( 56)( 9) 0:58( 52)( 8) 0:58( 58)( 11) 1:40( 41)( 10) 1:20( 39)( 8) 4:49( 45)( 11) 1:00( 44)( 11) 0:43( 67)( 9) 1:39( 43)( 10) 1:34( 40)( 7) 2:31( 36)( 11) 0:30( 37)( 6) 0:50( 34)( 7) 0:52( 90)( 9) 0:09
2:03( 64)( 10) 2:56( 59)( 9) 4:27( 48)( 8) 5:04( 49)( 8) 10:03( 35)( 9) 10:59( 53)( 9) 16:47( 54)( 9) 17:33( 55)( 9) 18:53( 57)( 9) 21:16( 56)( 9) 22:14( 52)( 9) 23:12( 58)( 9) 24:52( 41)( 9) 26:12( 39)( 9) 31:01( 45)( 11) 32:01( 44)( 11) 32:44( 67)( 11) 34:23( 43)( 11) 35:57( 40)( 11) 38:28( 36)( 11) 38:58( 37)( 11) 39:48( 34)( 10) 40:40( 90)( 10) 40:49
11 Радостин Илья МБУ ДО ДООЦ 'Дзержин 214 2004 00:41:09 +21:39 11 0:40( 64)( 7) 1:22( 59)( 9) 2:43( 48)( 11) 2:27( 49)( 11) 6:32( 35)( 11) 0:36( 53)( 6) 4:01( 54)( 9) 0:41( 55)( 7) 1:11( 57)( 8) 2:45( 56)( 10) 1:00( 52)( 9) 0:50( 58)( 7) 1:06( 41)( 7) 1:17( 39)( 7) 3:38( 45)( 10) 0:42( 44)( 6) 0:38( 67)( 6) 1:12( 43)( 7) 2:23( 40)( 10) 0:50( 36)( 3) 0:31( 37)( 8) 2:58( 34)( 11) 1:02( 90)( 10) 0:04
0:40( 64)( 7) 2:02( 59)( 8) 4:45( 48)( 9) 7:12( 49)( 10) 13:44( 35)( 11) 14:20( 53)( 10) 18:21( 54)( 11) 19:02( 55)( 11) 20:13( 57)( 10) 22:58( 56)( 10) 23:58( 52)( 11) 24:48( 58)( 11) 25:54( 41)( 10) 27:11( 39)( 10) 30:49( 45)( 10) 31:31( 44)( 10) 32:09( 67)( 10) 33:21( 43)( 10) 35:44( 40)( 10) 36:34( 36)( 10) 37:05( 37)( 10) 40:03( 34)( 11) 41:05( 90)( 11) 41:09
12 Осипов Дмитрий МОУ ДО ДООЦ 'Юниор' 237 2004 п.3.13.12.2 37:51
37:51
M16, 23 КП, 2.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 64) 2( 59) 3( 48) 4( 49) 5( 35) 6( 53) 7( 54) 8( 55) 9( 57) 10( 56) 11( 52) 12( 58) 13( 41) 14( 39) 15( 45) 16( 44) 17( 67) 18( 43) 19( 40) 20( 36) 21( 37) 22( 34) 23( 90)
1 Егоров Павел магн. стрелка КМС 138 2003 00:18:38 +00:00 1 0:17( 64)( 2) 0:32( 59)( 2) 1:03( 48)( 1) 0:23( 49)( 2) 2:00( 35)( 1) 0:31( 53)( 3) 3:29( 54)( 6) 0:25( 55)( 1) 0:42( 57)( 1) 1:10( 56)( 1) 0:41( 52)( 3) 0:30( 58)( 3) 0:45( 41)( 1) 0:43( 39)( 1) 0:47( 45)( 3) 0:43( 44)( 7) 0:23( 67)( 1) 0:57( 43)( 6) 0:41( 40)( 1) 0:37( 36)( 1) 0:24( 37)( 3) 0:26( 34)( 2) 0:25( 90)( 4) 0:04
0:17( 64)( 2) 0:49( 59)( 2) 1:52( 48)( 1) 2:15( 49)( 1) 4:15( 35)( 1) 4:46( 53)( 1) 8:15( 54)( 3) 8:40( 55)( 3) 9:22( 57)( 2) 10:32( 56)( 2) 11:13( 52)( 2) 11:43( 58)( 2) 12:28( 41)( 2) 13:11( 39)( 2) 13:58( 45)( 2) 14:41( 44)( 2) 15:04( 67)( 2) 16:01( 43)( 2) 16:42( 40)( 2) 17:19( 36)( 1) 17:43( 37)( 1) 18:09( 34)( 1) 18:34( 90)( 1) 18:38
2 Душин Захар СШОР по СО-И КМС 422 2003 00:18:49 +00:11 2 0:17( 64)( 2) 0:40( 59)( 4) 1:04( 48)( 2) 0:22( 49)( 1) 2:06( 35)( 2) 0:22( 53)( 1) 1:57( 54)( 1) 0:29( 55)( 3) 0:47( 57)( 2) 1:13( 56)( 3) 0:31( 52)( 1) 0:26( 58)( 1) 1:04( 41)( 7) 0:46( 39)( 2) 1:10( 45)( 6) 0:24( 44)( 1) 0:39( 67)( 7) 0:37( 43)( 1) 0:46( 40)( 2) 1:56( 36)( 9) 0:25( 37)( 6) 0:26( 34)( 2) 0:20( 90)( 1) 0:02
0:17( 64)( 2) 0:57( 59)( 4) 2:01( 48)( 2) 2:23( 49)( 2) 4:29( 35)( 2) 4:51( 53)( 2) 6:48( 54)( 1) 7:17( 55)( 1) 8:04( 57)( 1) 9:17( 56)( 1) 9:48( 52)( 1) 10:14( 58)( 1) 11:18( 41)( 1) 12:04( 39)( 1) 13:14( 45)( 1) 13:38( 44)( 1) 14:17( 67)( 1) 14:54( 43)( 1) 15:40( 40)( 1) 17:36( 36)( 2) 18:01( 37)( 2) 18:27( 34)( 2) 18:47( 90)( 2) 18:49
3 Пестряков Тимофей СШ 12 Миронова I 468 2003 00:19:51 +01:13 3 0:44( 64)( 8) 0:28( 59)( 1) 1:09( 48)( 4) 0:31( 49)( 6) 2:24( 35)( 4) 0:28( 53)( 2) 2:34( 54)( 3) 0:32( 55)( 6) 0:53( 57)( 6) 1:18( 56)( 4) 0:40( 52)( 2) 0:37( 58)( 5) 0:58( 41)( 3) 0:54( 39)( 5) 0:58( 45)( 5) 0:46( 44)( 8) 0:25( 67)( 3) 0:39( 43)( 2) 0:50( 40)( 3) 0:43( 36)( 3) 0:28( 37)( 10) 0:27( 34)( 4) 0:21( 90)( 2) 0:04
0:44( 64)( 8) 1:12( 59)( 6) 2:21( 48)( 4) 2:52( 49)( 4) 5:16( 35)( 4) 5:44( 53)( 3) 8:18( 54)( 4) 8:50( 55)( 4) 9:43( 57)( 4) 11:01( 56)( 4) 11:41( 52)( 4) 12:18( 58)( 4) 13:16( 41)( 4) 14:10( 39)( 4) 15:08( 45)( 4) 15:54( 44)( 4) 16:19( 67)( 4) 16:58( 43)( 4) 17:48( 40)( 4) 18:31( 36)( 4) 18:59( 37)( 4) 19:26( 34)( 4) 19:47( 90)( 3) 19:51
4 Сибиряков Кирилл Стародумов КМС 351 2003 00:20:19 +01:41 4 0:26( 64)( 7) 1:00( 59)( 7) 1:06( 48)( 3) 0:28( 49)( 3) 2:15( 35)( 3) 0:31( 53)( 3) 2:14( 54)( 2) 0:33( 55)( 8) 0:51( 57)( 5) 1:18( 56)( 4) 0:41( 52)( 3) 0:36( 58)( 4) 0:55( 41)( 2) 0:51( 39)( 3) 0:36( 45)( 1) 0:31( 44)( 3) 0:32( 67)( 6) 0:49( 43)( 4) 0:50( 40)( 3) 0:40( 36)( 2) 0:24( 37)( 3) 1:08( 34)( 7) 0:58( 90)( 8) 0:06
0:26( 64)( 7) 1:26( 59)( 7) 2:32( 48)( 6) 3:00( 49)( 5) 5:15( 35)( 3) 5:46( 53)( 4) 8:00( 54)( 2) 8:33( 55)( 2) 9:24( 57)( 3) 10:42( 56)( 3) 11:23( 52)( 3) 11:59( 58)( 3) 12:54( 41)( 3) 13:45( 39)( 3) 14:21( 45)( 3) 14:52( 44)( 3) 15:24( 67)( 3) 16:13( 43)( 3) 17:03( 40)( 3) 17:43( 36)( 3) 18:07( 37)( 3) 19:15( 34)( 3) 20:13( 90)( 4) 20:19
5 Шишов Никита РДЮСШ 331 2003 00:25:18 +06:40 5 0:17( 64)( 2) 1:28( 59)( 8) 1:11( 48)( 5) 0:30( 49)( 5) 2:39( 35)( 7) 0:41( 53)( 7) 4:35( 54)( 8) 0:43( 55)( 10) 1:02( 57)( 9) 1:26( 56)( 7) 0:58( 52)( 9) 0:39( 58)( 7) 0:58( 41)( 3) 0:59( 39)( 6) 0:41( 45)( 2) 0:41( 44)( 6) 0:27( 67)( 4) 0:59( 43)( 7) 0:52( 40)( 5) 0:57( 36)( 5) 0:23( 37)( 1) 1:07( 34)( 6) 1:00( 90)( 10) 0:05
0:17( 64)( 2) 1:45( 59)( 8) 2:56( 48)( 7) 3:26( 49)( 7) 6:05( 35)( 6) 6:46( 53)( 6) 11:21( 54)( 6) 12:04( 55)( 7) 13:06( 57)( 7) 14:32( 56)( 7) 15:30( 52)( 7) 16:09( 58)( 7) 17:07( 41)( 7) 18:06( 39)( 7) 18:47( 45)( 6) 19:28( 44)( 6) 19:55( 67)( 6) 20:54( 43)( 5) 21:46( 40)( 5) 22:43( 36)( 5) 23:06( 37)( 5) 24:13( 34)( 5) 25:13( 90)( 5) 25:18
6 Варначев Егор СШОР по СО-И I 425 2003 00:25:50 +07:12 6 0:17( 64)( 2) 0:38( 59)( 3) 1:18( 48)( 7) 0:31( 49)( 6) 2:46( 35)( 8) 0:32( 53)( 5) 3:41( 54)( 7) 0:31( 55)( 5) 1:50( 57)( 10) 1:23( 56)( 6) 0:49( 52)( 7) 0:29( 58)( 2) 0:58( 41)( 3) 0:53( 39)( 4) 1:37( 45)( 7) 0:30( 44)( 2) 0:39( 67)( 7) 2:16( 43)( 10) 0:59( 40)( 6) 0:48( 36)( 4) 0:24( 37)( 3) 1:27( 34)( 8) 0:30( 90)( 5) 0:04
0:17( 64)( 2) 0:55( 59)( 3) 2:13( 48)( 3) 2:44( 49)( 3) 5:30( 35)( 5) 6:02( 53)( 5) 9:43( 54)( 5) 10:14( 55)( 5) 12:04( 57)( 5) 13:27( 56)( 5) 14:16( 52)( 5) 14:45( 58)( 5) 15:43( 41)( 5) 16:36( 39)( 5) 18:13( 45)( 5) 18:43( 44)( 5) 19:22( 67)( 5) 21:38( 43)( 6) 22:37( 40)( 6) 23:25( 36)( 6) 23:49( 37)( 6) 25:16( 34)( 6) 25:46( 90)( 6) 25:50
7 Сметанин Герман СШ 12 Полянская I 488 2003 00:26:52 +08:14 7 0:19( 64)( 6) 0:45( 59)( 5) 1:25( 48)( 8) 0:32( 49)( 9) 4:56( 35)( 10) 0:39( 53)( 6) 2:48( 54)( 4) 0:27( 55)( 2) 1:00( 57)( 8) 1:36( 56)( 9) 0:46( 52)( 6) 0:38( 58)( 6) 1:01( 41)( 6) 1:06( 39)( 8) 1:37( 45)( 7) 1:37( 44)( 10) 0:30( 67)( 5) 1:39( 43)( 9) 1:13( 40)( 9) 0:59( 36)( 6) 0:27( 37)( 9) 0:25( 34)( 1) 0:23( 90)( 3) 0:04
0:19( 64)( 6) 1:04( 59)( 5) 2:29( 48)( 5) 3:01( 49)( 6) 7:57( 35)( 9) 8:36( 53)( 8) 11:24( 54)( 7) 11:51( 55)( 6) 12:51( 57)( 6) 14:27( 56)( 6) 15:13( 52)( 6) 15:51( 58)( 6) 16:52( 41)( 6) 17:58( 39)( 6) 19:35( 45)( 7) 21:12( 44)( 7) 21:42( 67)( 7) 23:21( 43)( 7) 24:34( 40)( 7) 25:33( 36)( 7) 26:00( 37)( 7) 26:25( 34)( 7) 26:48( 90)( 7) 26:52
8 Долгов Данила СШОР по СО-И I 424 2003 00:32:16 +13:38 8 1:21( 64)( 11) 4:19( 59)( 10) 1:25( 48)( 8) 1:43( 49)( 10) 2:57( 35)( 9) 1:11( 53)( 8) 3:16( 54)( 5) 0:36( 55)( 9) 0:50( 57)( 4) 1:44( 56)( 10) 0:43( 52)( 5) 0:40( 58)( 8) 1:07( 41)( 8) 1:13( 39)( 9) 2:38( 45)( 10) 0:38( 44)( 4) 0:54( 67)( 9) 0:45( 43)( 3) 1:00( 40)( 8) 1:44( 36)( 8) 0:26( 37)( 7) 0:31( 34)( 5) 0:30( 90)( 5) 0:05
1:21( 64)( 11) 5:40( 59)( 11) 7:05( 48)( 10) 8:48( 49)( 10) 11:45( 35)( 10) 12:56( 53)( 10) 16:12( 54)( 10) 16:48( 55)( 10) 17:38( 57)( 10) 19:22( 56)( 10) 20:05( 52)( 10) 20:45( 58)( 10) 21:52( 41)( 10) 23:05( 39)( 9) 25:43( 45)( 9) 26:21( 44)( 9) 27:15( 67)( 9) 28:00( 43)( 9) 29:00( 40)( 9) 30:44( 36)( 9) 31:10( 37)( 9) 31:41( 34)( 8) 32:11( 90)( 8) 32:16
9 Панков Александр МОУ ДО ДООЦ 'Юниор' 238 2003 00:35:05 +16:27 9 1:05( 64)( 10) 0:50( 59)( 6) 1:27( 48)( 10) 0:31( 49)( 6) 2:34( 35)( 6) 1:20( 53)( 9) 6:26( 54)( 10) 0:30( 55)( 4) 0:58( 57)( 7) 1:35( 56)( 8) 1:00( 52)( 10) 0:47( 58)( 10) 1:10( 41)( 9) 1:03( 39)( 7) 0:50( 45)( 4) 1:36( 44)( 9) 0:24( 67)( 2) 0:49( 43)( 4) 0:59( 40)( 6) 2:09( 36)( 10) 0:26( 37)( 7) 6:01( 34)( 10) 0:30( 90)( 5) 0:05
1:05( 64)( 10) 1:55( 59)( 9) 3:22( 48)( 8) 3:53( 49)( 8) 6:27( 35)( 7) 7:47( 53)( 7) 14:13( 54)( 8) 14:43( 55)( 8) 15:41( 57)( 8) 17:16( 56)( 8) 18:16( 52)( 8) 19:03( 58)( 8) 20:13( 41)( 8) 21:16( 39)( 8) 22:06( 45)( 8) 23:42( 44)( 8) 24:06( 67)( 8) 24:55( 43)( 8) 25:54( 40)( 8) 28:03( 36)( 8) 28:29( 37)( 8) 34:30( 34)( 9) 35:00( 90)( 9) 35:05
10 Судариков Владислав ФОК Красные Баки IIIю 560 2003 00:36:21 +17:43 10 1:02( 64)( 9) 1:37( 59)( 9) 1:14( 48)( 6) 0:29( 49)( 4) 2:30( 35)( 5) 2:11( 53)( 10) 6:01( 54)( 9) 0:32( 55)( 6) 0:48( 57)( 3) 1:12( 56)( 2) 0:51( 52)( 8) 0:44( 58)( 9) 1:21( 41)( 10) 3:17( 39)( 10) 2:28( 45)( 9) 0:39( 44)( 5) 1:07( 67)( 10) 1:08( 43)( 8) 1:32( 40)( 10) 1:09( 36)( 7) 0:23( 37)( 1) 3:01( 34)( 9) 0:59( 90)( 9) 0:06
1:02( 64)( 9) 2:39( 59)( 10) 3:53( 48)( 9) 4:22( 49)( 9) 6:52( 35)( 8) 9:03( 53)( 9) 15:04( 54)( 9) 15:36( 55)( 9) 16:24( 57)( 9) 17:36( 56)( 9) 18:27( 52)( 9) 19:11( 58)( 9) 20:32( 41)( 9) 23:49( 39)( 10) 26:17( 45)( 10) 26:56( 44)( 10) 28:03( 67)( 10) 29:11( 43)( 10) 30:43( 40)( 10) 31:52( 36)( 10) 32:15( 37)( 10) 35:16( 34)( 10) 36:15( 90)( 10) 36:21
11 Гребенев Дмитрий Ingress Iю 6 2003 п.3.13.12.2 -12:-11( 64)( 1) 6:08( 59)( 11) 48:39
-12:-11( 64)( 1) -6:-3( 59)( 1) 42:35
M18, 25 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 34) 3( 47) 4( 51) 5( 50) 6( 52) 7( 58) 8( 57) 9( 56) 10( 42) 11( 44) 12( 43) 13( 40) 14( 53) 15( 54) 16( 55) 17( 70) 18( 35) 19( 38) 20( 45) 21( 39) 22( 36) 23( 61) 24( 62) 25( 90)
1 Шутов Никита ФОК Красные Баки IIIю 572 2002 00:30:13 +00:00 1 2:05( 31)( 3) 1:09( 34)( 4) 0:50( 47)( 4) 4:54( 51)( 2) 0:34( 50)( 1) 1:41( 52)( 4) 0:40( 58)( 3) 0:29( 57)( 1) 1:34( 56)( 1) 0:36( 42)( 1) 0:25( 44)( 1) 1:59( 43)( 4) 1:01( 40)( 1) 0:47( 53)( 3) 2:54( 54)( 1) 0:43( 55)( 3) 2:43( 70)( 3) 0:26( 35)( 1) 0:44( 38)( 3) 0:57( 45)( 3) 0:37( 39)( 1) 0:45( 36)( 1) 0:48( 61)( 3) 0:35( 62)( 4) 0:13( 90)( 3) 0:04
2:05( 31)( 3) 3:14( 34)( 3) 4:04( 47)( 3) 8:58( 51)( 2) 9:32( 50)( 2) 11:13( 52)( 2) 11:53( 58)( 2) 12:22( 57)( 1) 13:56( 56)( 1) 14:32( 42)( 1) 14:57( 44)( 1) 16:56( 43)( 1) 17:57( 40)( 1) 18:44( 53)( 1) 21:38( 54)( 1) 22:21( 55)( 1) 25:04( 70)( 1) 25:30( 35)( 1) 26:14( 38)( 1) 27:11( 45)( 1) 27:48( 39)( 1) 28:33( 36)( 1) 29:21( 61)( 1) 29:56( 62)( 1) 30:09( 90)( 1) 30:13
2 Овчинников Даниил ФОК Красные Баки II 571 2002 00:33:37 +03:23 2 1:03( 31)( 1) 0:30( 34)( 2) 0:39( 47)( 2) 8:12( 51)( 3) 1:10( 50)( 3) 1:39( 52)( 2) 0:38( 58)( 1) 0:40( 57)( 2) 1:42( 56)( 3) 1:07( 42)( 4) 0:45( 44)( 2) 0:57( 43)( 1) 1:03( 40)( 3) 0:45( 53)( 1) 4:22( 54)( 2) 0:41( 55)( 2) 2:14( 70)( 1) 0:30( 35)( 2) 0:36( 38)( 1) 0:51( 45)( 1) 0:38( 39)( 2) 1:24( 36)( 4) 0:42( 61)( 1) 0:33( 62)( 2) 0:10( 90)( 1) 0:06
1:03( 31)( 1) 1:33( 34)( 1) 2:12( 47)( 1) 10:24( 51)( 3) 11:34( 50)( 3) 13:13( 52)( 3) 13:51( 58)( 3) 14:31( 57)( 2) 16:13( 56)( 2) 17:20( 42)( 2) 18:05( 44)( 2) 19:02( 43)( 2) 20:05( 40)( 2) 20:50( 53)( 2) 25:12( 54)( 2) 25:53( 55)( 2) 28:07( 70)( 2) 28:37( 35)( 2) 29:13( 38)( 2) 30:04( 45)( 2) 30:42( 39)( 2) 32:06( 36)( 2) 32:48( 61)( 2) 33:21( 62)( 2) 33:31( 90)( 2) 33:37
3 Мокшанов Савелий ФОК Красные Баки IIIю 570 2001 00:36:00 +05:47 3 3:27( 31)( 4) 0:29( 34)( 1) 0:39( 47)( 2) 8:13( 51)( 4) 1:11( 50)( 4) 1:37( 52)( 1) 0:39( 58)( 2) 0:40( 57)( 2) 1:42( 56)( 3) 1:06( 42)( 3) 0:46( 44)( 3) 0:57( 43)( 1) 1:02( 40)( 2) 0:46( 53)( 2) 4:22( 54)( 2) 0:40( 55)( 1) 2:14( 70)( 1) 0:30( 35)( 2) 0:37( 38)( 2) 0:51( 45)( 1) 0:38( 39)( 2) 1:23( 36)( 3) 0:42( 61)( 1) 0:33( 62)( 2) 0:12( 90)( 2) 0:04
3:27( 31)( 4) 3:56( 34)( 4) 4:35( 47)( 4) 12:48( 51)( 4) 13:59( 50)( 4) 15:36( 52)( 4) 16:15( 58)( 4) 16:55( 57)( 3) 18:37( 56)( 3) 19:43( 42)( 3) 20:29( 44)( 3) 21:26( 43)( 3) 22:28( 40)( 3) 23:14( 53)( 3) 27:36( 54)( 3) 28:16( 55)( 3) 30:30( 70)( 3) 31:00( 35)( 3) 31:37( 38)( 3) 32:28( 45)( 3) 33:06( 39)( 3) 34:29( 36)( 3) 35:11( 61)( 3) 35:44( 62)( 3) 35:56( 90)( 3) 36:00
4 Дёма Максим СШ 12 Полянская I 492 2002 п.3.13.12.2 1:12( 31)( 2) 1:08( 34)( 3) 0:31( 47)( 1) 4:14( 51)( 1) 1:12( 50)( 5) 1:40( 52)( 3) 0:41( 58)( 4) 20:00
1:12( 31)( 2) 2:20( 34)( 2) 2:51( 47)( 2) 7:05( 51)( 1) 8:17( 50)( 1) 9:57( 52)( 1) 10:38( 58)( 1) 30:38
5 Кутырев Илья ПИМУ 308 2000 п.3.13.12.2 4:36( 31)( 5) 2:14( 34)( 5) 4:39( 47)( 5) 10:01( 51)( 5) 0:38( 50)( 2) 2:07( 52)( 5) 0:44( 58)( 5) 0:47( 57)( 4) 1:41( 56)( 2) 0:40( 42)( 2) 1:16( 44)( 4) 1:00( 43)( 3) 1:28( 40)( 4) 0:57( 53)( 4) 6:01( 54)( 4) 1:00( 55)( 4) 2:45( 70)( 4) 0:49( 35)( 4) 3:10( 38)( 4) 0:58( 45)( 4) 0:52( 39)( 4) 0:45( 36)( 1) 3:02( 61)( 4) 0:23( 62)( 1) 0:26
4:36( 31)( 5) 6:50( 34)( 5) 11:29( 47)( 5) 21:30( 51)( 5) 22:08( 50)( 5) 24:15( 52)( 5) 24:59( 58)( 5) 25:46( 57)( 4) 27:27( 56)( 4) 28:07( 42)( 4) 29:23( 44)( 4) 30:23( 43)( 4) 31:51( 40)( 4) 32:48( 53)( 4) 38:49( 54)( 4) 39:49( 55)( 4) 42:34( 70)( 4) 43:23( 35)( 4) 46:33( 38)( 4) 47:31( 45)( 4) 48:23( 39)( 4) 49:08( 36)( 4) 52:10( 61)( 4) 52:33( 62)( 4) 52:59
M40, 25 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 34) 3( 47) 4( 51) 5( 50) 6( 52) 7( 58) 8( 57) 9( 56) 10( 42) 11( 44) 12( 43) 13( 40) 14( 53) 15( 54) 16( 55) 17( 70) 18( 35) 19( 38) 20( 45) 21( 39) 22( 36) 23( 61) 24( 62) 25( 90)
1 Самошин Илья Самошины 52 II 340 1976 00:34:06 +00:00 1 2:54( 31)( 1) 1:20( 34)( 1) 0:43( 47)( 1) 6:39( 51)( 1) 0:28( 50)( 1) 2:03( 52)( 1) 0:39( 58)( 1) 0:30( 57)( 1) 1:25( 56)( 1) 0:33( 42)( 1) 0:29( 44)( 1) 0:48( 43)( 1) 1:23( 40)( 1) 1:17( 53)( 1) 3:43( 54)( 1) 0:41( 55)( 1) 2:14( 70)( 1) 0:27( 35)( 1) 1:00( 38)( 1) 0:56( 45)( 1) 0:46( 39)( 1) 0:42( 36)( 1) 1:37( 61)( 1) 0:29( 62)( 1) 0:16( 90)( 1) 0:04
2:54( 31)( 1) 4:14( 34)( 1) 4:57( 47)( 1) 11:36( 51)( 1) 12:04( 50)( 1) 14:07( 52)( 1) 14:46( 58)( 1) 15:16( 57)( 1) 16:41( 56)( 1) 17:14( 42)( 1) 17:43( 44)( 1) 18:31( 43)( 1) 19:54( 40)( 1) 21:11( 53)( 1) 24:54( 54)( 1) 25:35( 55)( 1) 27:49( 70)( 1) 28:16( 35)( 1) 29:16( 38)( 1) 30:12( 45)( 1) 30:58( 39)( 1) 31:40( 36)( 1) 33:17( 61)( 1) 33:46( 62)( 1) 34:02( 90)( 1) 34:06
M50, 20 КП, 2.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 35) 3( 70) 4( 40) 5( 56) 6( 57) 7( 55) 8( 54) 9( 53) 10( 34) 11( 47) 12( 51) 13( 50) 14( 52) 15( 58) 16( 41) 17( 39) 18( 37) 19( 59) 20( 90)
1 Смирнов Игорь Нижегородский район II 268 1966 00:23:17 +00:00 1 0:22( 33)( 1) 1:04( 35)( 1) 0:22( 70)( 1) 0:47( 40)( 1) 0:48( 56)( 1) 1:19( 57)( 1) 1:01( 55)( 2) 0:55( 54)( 2) 2:35( 53)( 1) 1:06( 34)( 3) 0:44( 47)( 2) 4:37( 51)( 1) 0:33( 50)( 3) 1:46( 52)( 2) 0:46( 58)( 3) 1:02( 41)( 1) 0:57( 39)( 2) 0:54( 37)( 2) 1:05( 59)( 2) 0:29( 90)( 1) 0:05
0:22( 33)( 1) 1:26( 35)( 1) 1:48( 70)( 1) 2:35( 40)( 1) 3:23( 56)( 1) 4:42( 57)( 1) 5:43( 55)( 1) 6:38( 54)( 1) 9:13( 53)( 1) 10:19( 34)( 1) 11:03( 47)( 1) 15:40( 51)( 1) 16:13( 50)( 1) 17:59( 52)( 1) 18:45( 58)( 1) 19:47( 41)( 1) 20:44( 39)( 1) 21:38( 37)( 1) 22:43( 59)( 1) 23:12( 90)( 1) 23:17
2 Макаров Дмитрий Семенов II 343 1965 00:24:28 +01:11 2 0:33( 33)( 3) 1:52( 35)( 2) 0:34( 70)( 2) 0:52( 40)( 2) 0:55( 56)( 2) 1:25( 57)( 2) 0:50( 55)( 1) 0:45( 54)( 1) 3:02( 53)( 2) 0:47( 34)( 1) 0:34( 47)( 1) 5:19( 51)( 3) 0:24( 50)( 1) 1:36( 52)( 1) 0:35( 58)( 1) 1:17( 41)( 2) 0:55( 39)( 1) 0:42( 37)( 1) 0:54( 59)( 1) 0:31( 90)( 2) 0:06
0:33( 33)( 3) 2:25( 35)( 2) 2:59( 70)( 2) 3:51( 40)( 2) 4:46( 56)( 2) 6:11( 57)( 2) 7:01( 55)( 2) 7:46( 54)( 2) 10:48( 53)( 2) 11:35( 34)( 2) 12:09( 47)( 2) 17:28( 51)( 2) 17:52( 50)( 2) 19:28( 52)( 2) 20:03( 58)( 2) 21:20( 41)( 2) 22:15( 39)( 2) 22:57( 37)( 2) 23:51( 59)( 2) 24:22( 90)( 2) 24:28
3 Сияльский Владислав Брянск 36 1966 00:36:53 +13:36 3 0:27( 33)( 2) 7:25( 35)( 3) 1:15( 70)( 3) 2:49( 40)( 3) 1:12( 56)( 3) 2:15( 57)( 3) 1:08( 55)( 3) 1:08( 54)( 3) 3:20( 53)( 3) 0:49( 34)( 2) 1:03( 47)( 3) 4:46( 51)( 2) 0:28( 50)( 2) 2:11( 52)( 3) 0:40( 58)( 2) 1:24( 41)( 3) 1:31( 39)( 3) 0:59( 37)( 3) 1:27( 59)( 3) 0:31( 90)( 2) 0:05
0:27( 33)( 2) 7:52( 35)( 3) 9:07( 70)( 3) 11:56( 40)( 3) 13:08( 56)( 3) 15:23( 57)( 3) 16:31( 55)( 3) 17:39( 54)( 3) 20:59( 53)( 3) 21:48( 34)( 3) 22:51( 47)( 3) 27:37( 51)( 3) 28:05( 50)( 3) 30:16( 52)( 3) 30:56( 58)( 3) 32:20( 41)( 3) 33:51( 39)( 3) 34:50( 37)( 3) 36:17( 59)( 3) 36:48( 90)( 3) 36:53
M60, 19 КП, 1.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 33) 2( 59) 3( 38) 4( 46) 5( 47) 6( 37) 7( 35) 8( 70) 9( 40) 10( 41) 11( 57) 12( 58) 13( 56) 14( 67) 15( 44) 16( 45) 17( 39) 18( 36) 19( 90)
1 Егоров Сергей магн. стрелка 137 1954 00:22:21 +00:00 1 0:24( 33)( 1) 1:11( 59)( 1) 1:21( 38)( 1) 0:30( 46)( 1) 1:09( 47)( 1) 1:01( 37)( 1) 0:44( 35)( 1) 0:36( 70)( 1) 5:10( 40)( 1) 1:01( 41)( 1) 1:23( 57)( 1) 0:36( 58)( 1) 1:15( 56)( 1) 0:59( 67)( 1) 0:40( 44)( 1) 0:58( 45)( 1) 0:55( 39)( 1) 0:47( 36)( 1) 1:34( 90)( 1) 0:07
0:24( 33)( 1) 1:35( 59)( 1) 2:56( 38)( 1) 3:26( 46)( 1) 4:35( 47)( 1) 5:36( 37)( 1) 6:20( 35)( 1) 6:56( 70)( 1) 12:06( 40)( 1) 13:07( 41)( 1) 14:30( 57)( 1) 15:06( 58)( 1) 16:21( 56)( 1) 17:20( 67)( 1) 18:00( 44)( 1) 18:58( 45)( 1) 19:53( 39)( 1) 20:40( 36)( 1) 22:14( 90)( 1) 22:21
M9, 9 КП, 0.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 34) 3( 37) 4( 45) 5( 65) 6( 46) 7( 38) 8( 59) 9( 90)
1 Шишкин Вячеслав СШ 12 Еремина IIIю 393 2010 00:10:54 +00:00 1 1:09( 32)( 4) 0:37( 34)( 1) 3:12( 37)( 7) 1:30( 45)( 1) 1:07( 65)( 4) 0:49( 46)( 2) 0:27( 38)( 1) 1:28( 59)( 3) 0:30( 90)( 4) 0:05
1:09( 32)( 4) 1:46( 34)( 1) 4:58( 37)( 2) 6:28( 45)( 1) 7:35( 65)( 1) 8:24( 46)( 1) 8:51( 38)( 1) 10:19( 59)( 1) 10:49( 90)( 1) 10:54
2 Курзанов Савва ОМЕГА IIIю 300 2010 00:11:11 +00:17 2 0:40( 32)( 2) 1:34( 34)( 3) 3:00( 37)( 6) 1:33( 45)( 2) 1:06( 65)( 3) 0:44( 46)( 1) 0:32( 38)( 2) 1:28( 59)( 3) 0:29( 90)( 3) 0:05
0:40( 32)( 2) 2:14( 34)( 3) 5:14( 37)( 3) 6:47( 45)( 3) 7:53( 65)( 2) 8:37( 46)( 2) 9:09( 38)( 2) 10:37( 59)( 2) 11:06( 90)( 2) 11:11
3 Лебедев Матвей СШ 12 Еремина 390 2010 00:14:33 +03:39 3 1:04( 32)( 3) 0:49( 34)( 2) 5:25( 37)( 8) 2:18( 45)( 6) 1:03( 65)( 2) 0:57( 46)( 3) 0:51( 38)( 6) 1:34( 59)( 6) 0:26( 90)( 1) 0:06
1:04( 32)( 3) 1:53( 34)( 2) 7:18( 37)( 5) 9:36( 45)( 4) 10:39( 65)( 4) 11:36( 46)( 3) 12:27( 38)( 3) 14:01( 59)( 3) 14:27( 90)( 3) 14:33
4 Молочков Сережа МОУ ДО ДООЦ 'Юниор' 231 2010 00:15:34 +04:40 4 1:10( 32)( 5) 5:08( 34)( 6) 0:43( 37)( 1) 2:45( 45)( 8) 1:21( 65)( 5) 1:05( 46)( 6) 0:48( 38)( 5) 1:31( 59)( 5) 0:52( 90)( 5) 0:11
1:10( 32)( 5) 6:18( 34)( 6) 7:01( 37)( 4) 9:46( 45)( 5) 11:07( 65)( 5) 12:12( 46)( 5) 13:00( 38)( 5) 14:31( 59)( 4) 15:23( 90)( 4) 15:34
5 Артемьев Иван Нижегородский район 251 2011 00:15:46 +04:52 5 0:36( 32)( 1) 2:09( 34)( 4) 1:25( 37)( 3) 2:31( 45)( 7) 3:55( 65)( 9) 1:10( 46)( 7) 0:53( 38)( 8) 2:34( 59)( 8) 0:28( 90)( 2) 0:05
0:36( 32)( 1) 2:45( 34)( 4) 4:10( 37)( 1) 6:41( 45)( 2) 10:36( 65)( 3) 11:46( 46)( 4) 12:39( 38)( 4) 15:13( 59)( 5) 15:41( 90)( 5) 15:46
6 Колчин Иван МБОУ 'Школа № 134' 209 2010 00:19:17 +08:23 6 1:38( 32)( 8) 7:51( 34)( 8) 1:38( 37)( 4) 1:46( 45)( 4) 1:41( 65)( 7) 1:01( 46)( 5) 0:37( 38)( 3) 1:22( 59)( 1) 1:13( 90)( 7) 0:30
1:38( 32)( 8) 9:29( 34)( 8) 11:07( 37)( 7) 12:53( 45)( 7) 14:34( 65)( 7) 15:35( 46)( 7) 16:12( 38)( 7) 17:34( 59)( 6) 18:47( 90)( 6) 19:17
7 Каракозов Петр Нижегородский район 275 2011 00:19:47 +08:53 7 1:27( 32)( 7) 7:34( 34)( 7) 1:15( 37)( 2) 1:36( 45)( 3) 0:55( 65)( 1) 1:12( 46)( 8) 0:52( 38)( 7) 3:12( 59)( 9) 1:31( 90)( 8) 0:13
1:27( 32)( 7) 9:01( 34)( 7) 10:16( 37)( 6) 11:52( 45)( 6) 12:47( 65)( 6) 13:59( 46)( 6) 14:51( 38)( 6) 18:03( 59)( 7) 19:34( 90)( 7) 19:47
8 Суслов Трофим МБОУ 'Школа № 134' 210 2010 00:22:28 +11:34 8 4:47( 32)( 9) 7:52( 34)( 9) 1:39( 37)( 5) 1:46( 45)( 4) 1:40( 65)( 6) 0:57( 46)( 3) 0:42( 38)( 4) 1:24( 59)( 2) 1:10( 90)( 6) 0:31
4:47( 32)( 9) 12:39( 34)( 9) 14:18( 37)( 9) 16:04( 45)( 8) 17:44( 65)( 8) 18:41( 46)( 8) 19:23( 38)( 8) 20:47( 59)( 8) 21:57( 90)( 8) 22:28
9 Юнин Андрей СШ 12 Еремина 391 2012 00:26:15 +15:21 9 1:18( 32)( 6) 3:11( 34)( 5) 8:10( 37)( 9) 3:50( 45)( 9) 2:17( 65)( 8) 1:44( 46)( 9) 1:30( 38)( 9) 2:33( 59)( 7) 1:35( 90)( 9) 0:07
1:18( 32)( 6) 4:29( 34)( 5) 12:39( 37)( 8) 16:29( 45)( 9) 18:46( 65)( 9) 20:30( 46)( 9) 22:00( 38)( 9) 24:33( 59)( 9) 26:08( 90)( 9) 26:15
10 Весенко Михаил СШ 12 Еремина 396 2011 п.3.13.12.2 31:15
31:15
M, 26 КП, 3.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 31) 2( 34) 3( 36) 4( 40) 5( 53) 6( 54) 7( 55) 8( 57) 9( 56) 10( 42) 11( 44) 12( 45) 13( 39) 14( 41) 15( 58) 16( 52) 17( 50) 18( 51) 19( 47) 20( 48) 21( 59) 22( 38) 23( 35) 24( 61) 25( 62) 26( 90)
1 Карпов Алексей Тульская область МС 555 1986 00:21:49 +00:00 1 1:01( 31)( 11) 0:20( 34)( 2) 0:38( 36)( 4) 0:39( 40)( 1) 0:32( 53)( 1) 2:12( 54)( 8) 0:28( 55)( 2) 0:43( 57)( 3) 1:06( 56)( 6) 0:24( 42)( 2) 0:21( 44)( 5) 0:29( 45)( 8) 0:32( 39)( 4) 0:43( 41)( 2) 0:52( 58)( 5) 0:37( 52)( 17) 1:26( 50)( 8) 0:22( 51)( 2) 3:33( 47)( 3) 1:30( 48)( 1) 0:59( 59)( 1) 0:47( 38)( 6) 0:27( 35)( 1) 0:30( 61)( 5) 0:26( 62)( 10) 0:09( 90)( 6) 0:03
1:01( 31)( 11) 1:21( 34)( 9) 1:59( 36)( 8) 2:38( 40)( 4) 3:10( 53)( 3) 5:22( 54)( 4) 5:50( 55)( 3) 6:33( 57)( 3) 7:39( 56)( 3) 8:03( 42)( 3) 8:24( 44)( 2) 8:53( 45)( 2) 9:25( 39)( 2) 10:08( 41)( 2) 11:00( 58)( 2) 11:37( 52)( 2) 13:03( 50)( 2) 13:25( 51)( 2) 16:58( 47)( 2) 18:28( 48)( 2) 19:27( 59)( 1) 20:14( 38)( 1) 20:41( 35)( 1) 21:11( 61)( 1) 21:37( 62)( 1) 21:46( 90)( 1) 21:49
2 Салимов Данил Ориента Ski-O КМС 304 1988 00:21:58 +00:09 2 0:31( 31)( 2) 0:29( 34)( 12) 0:42( 36)( 8) 0:41( 40)( 3) 0:42( 53)( 10) 1:47( 54)( 1) 0:29( 55)( 4) 0:45( 57)( 10) 1:00( 56)( 1) 0:49( 42)( 17) 0:21( 44)( 5) 0:26( 45)( 2) 0:30( 39)( 1) 0:47( 41)( 7) 0:50( 58)( 2) 0:27( 52)( 2) 1:16( 50)( 1) 0:25( 51)( 8) 3:52( 47)( 7) 1:36( 48)( 5) 1:05( 59)( 4) 0:46( 38)( 4) 0:37( 35)( 16) 0:26( 61)( 3) 0:26( 62)( 10) 0:10( 90)( 9) 0:03
0:31( 31)( 2) 1:00( 34)( 3) 1:42( 36)( 3) 2:23( 40)( 2) 3:05( 53)( 2) 4:52( 54)( 1) 5:21( 55)( 1) 6:06( 57)( 1) 7:06( 56)( 1) 7:55( 42)( 1) 8:16( 44)( 1) 8:42( 45)( 1) 9:12( 39)( 1) 9:59( 41)( 1) 10:49( 58)( 1) 11:16( 52)( 1) 12:32( 50)( 1) 12:57( 51)( 1) 16:49( 47)( 1) 18:25( 48)( 1) 19:30( 59)( 2) 20:16( 38)( 2) 20:53( 35)( 2) 21:19( 61)( 2) 21:45( 62)( 2) 21:55( 90)( 2) 21:58
3 Курносов Никита Cube O-Нunt КМС 3 2001 00:22:34 +00:45 3 1:06( 31)( 13) 0:18( 34)( 1) 0:44( 36)( 11) 1:03( 40)( 13) 0:41( 53)( 8) 1:49( 54)( 2) 0:27( 55)( 1) 0:39( 57)( 1) 1:03( 56)( 3) 0:25( 42)( 3) 0:20( 44)( 4) 0:25( 45)( 1) 0:31( 39)( 2) 1:11( 41)( 21) 0:47( 58)( 1) 0:30( 52)( 9) 1:20( 50)( 2) 0:30( 51)( 17) 3:57( 47)( 8) 1:31( 48)( 2) 1:01( 59)( 2) 0:40( 38)( 1) 0:28( 35)( 2) 0:37( 61)( 12) 0:20( 62)( 2) 0:08( 90)( 2) 0:03
1:06( 31)( 13) 1:24( 34)( 10) 2:08( 36)( 10) 3:11( 40)( 8) 3:52( 53)( 8) 5:41( 54)( 5) 6:08( 55)( 5) 6:47( 57)( 5) 7:50( 56)( 5) 8:15( 42)( 5) 8:35( 44)( 4) 9:00( 45)( 4) 9:31( 39)( 3) 10:42( 41)( 4) 11:29( 58)( 4) 11:59( 52)( 4) 13:19( 50)( 3) 13:49( 51)( 3) 17:46( 47)( 5) 19:17( 48)( 4) 20:18( 59)( 4) 20:58( 38)( 4) 21:26( 35)( 4) 22:03( 61)( 3) 22:23( 62)( 3) 22:31( 90)( 3) 22:34
4 Смирнов Никита МО Яхрома I 227 1989 00:22:44 +00:54 4 0:52( 31)( 9) 0:24( 34)( 9) 0:39( 36)( 5) 0:57( 40)( 10) 0:41( 53)( 8) 2:18( 54)( 10) 0:33( 55)( 14) 0:44( 57)( 7) 1:04( 56)( 4) 0:23( 42)( 1) 0:24( 44)( 13) 0:29( 45)( 8) 0:33( 39)( 5) 0:45( 41)( 5) 0:52( 58)( 5) 0:29( 52)( 7) 1:25( 50)( 6) 0:33( 51)( 18) 3:27( 47)( 1) 1:33( 48)( 3) 1:04( 59)( 3) 0:45( 38)( 3) 0:28( 35)( 2) 0:41( 61)( 16) 0:24( 62)( 7) 0:12( 90)( 17) 0:05
0:52( 31)( 9) 1:16( 34)( 8) 1:55( 36)( 6) 2:52( 40)( 6) 3:33( 53)( 5) 5:51( 54)( 7) 6:24( 55)( 7) 7:08( 57)( 7) 8:12( 56)( 7) 8:35( 42)( 6) 8:59( 44)( 6) 9:28( 45)( 5) 10:01( 39)( 5) 10:46( 41)( 5) 11:38( 58)( 5) 12:07( 52)( 5) 13:32( 50)( 5) 14:05( 51)( 6) 17:32( 47)( 4) 19:05( 48)( 3) 20:09( 59)( 3) 20:54( 38)( 3) 21:22( 35)( 3) 22:03( 61)( 3) 22:27( 62)( 4) 22:39( 90)( 4) 22:44
5 Касаткин Дмитрий o-stuff.net МС 7 1984 00:22:59 +01:10 5 0:30( 31)( 1) 0:24( 34)( 9) 0:45( 36)( 13) 0:53( 40)( 7) 0:42( 53)( 10) 1:55( 54)( 4) 0:31( 55)( 9) 0:48( 57)( 16) 1:08( 56)( 7) 0:26( 42)( 5) 0:22( 44)( 8) 0:31( 45)( 12) 0:36( 39)( 11) 0:52( 41)( 13) 0:52( 58)( 5) 0:33( 52)( 14) 1:40( 50)( 17) 0:27( 51)( 13) 3:36( 47)( 4) 1:47( 48)( 11) 1:11( 59)( 12) 0:50( 38)( 10) 0:30( 35)( 6) 0:31( 61)( 6) 0:28( 62)( 13) 0:08( 90)( 2) 0:03
0:30( 31)( 1) 0:54( 34)( 1) 1:39( 36)( 2) 2:32( 40)( 3) 3:14( 53)( 4) 5:09( 54)( 2) 5:40( 55)( 2) 6:28( 57)( 2) 7:36( 56)( 2) 8:02( 42)( 2) 8:24( 44)( 2) 8:55( 45)( 3) 9:31( 39)( 3) 10:23( 41)( 3) 11:15( 58)( 3) 11:48( 52)( 3) 13:28( 50)( 4) 13:55( 51)( 4) 17:31( 47)( 3) 19:18( 48)( 5) 20:29( 59)( 5) 21:19( 38)( 5) 21:49( 35)( 5) 22:20( 61)( 5) 22:48( 62)( 5) 22:56( 90)( 5) 22:59
6 Цветков Артем магнитная стрелка КМС 171 1990 00:23:19 +01:30 6 0:51( 31)( 8) 0:20( 34)( 2) 0:36( 36)( 2) 1:02( 40)( 12) 0:48( 53)( 14) 2:04( 54)( 5) 0:31( 55)( 9) 0:43( 57)( 3) 1:14( 56)( 16) 0:28( 42)( 11) 0:24( 44)( 13) 0:28( 45)( 6) 0:38( 39)( 12) 0:46( 41)( 6) 0:55( 58)( 8) 0:27( 52)( 2) 1:26( 50)( 8) 0:23( 51)( 5) 4:06( 47)( 11) 1:44( 48)( 9) 1:08( 59)( 9) 0:49( 38)( 9) 0:32( 35)( 8) 0:25( 61)( 2) 0:20( 62)( 2) 0:08( 90)( 2) 0:03
0:51( 31)( 8) 1:11( 34)( 7) 1:47( 36)( 4) 2:49( 40)( 5) 3:37( 53)( 6) 5:41( 54)( 5) 6:12( 55)( 6) 6:55( 57)( 6) 8:09( 56)( 6) 8:37( 42)( 7) 9:01( 44)( 7) 9:29( 45)( 6) 10:07( 39)( 6) 10:53( 41)( 6) 11:48( 58)( 6) 12:15( 52)( 6) 13:41( 50)( 6) 14:04( 51)( 5) 18:10( 47)( 6) 19:54( 48)( 6) 21:02( 59)( 6) 21:51( 38)( 6) 22:23( 35)( 6) 22:48( 61)( 6) 23:08( 62)( 6) 23:16( 90)( 6) 23:19
7 Гетманский Сергей Cube O-Нunt КМС 2 2001 00:24:01 +02:12 7 0:34( 31)( 3) 0:29( 34)( 12) 1:02( 36)( 19) 2:04( 40)( 20) 0:38( 53)( 4) 2:10( 54)( 7) 0:31( 55)( 9) 0:44( 57)( 7) 1:05( 56)( 5) 0:31( 42)( 13) 0:22( 44)( 8) 0:27( 45)( 4) 0:34( 39)( 9) 0:47( 41)( 7) 0:58( 58)( 10) 0:26( 52)( 1) 1:26( 50)( 8) 0:22( 51)( 2) 3:44( 47)( 6) 1:45( 48)( 10) 1:10( 59)( 10) 0:46( 38)( 4) 0:29( 35)( 5) 0:24( 61)( 1) 0:17( 62)( 1) 0:12( 90)( 17) 0:04
0:34( 31)( 3) 1:03( 34)( 4) 2:05( 36)( 9) 4:09( 40)( 16) 4:47( 53)( 14) 6:57( 54)( 13) 7:28( 55)( 13) 8:12( 57)( 13) 9:17( 56)( 12) 9:48( 42)( 11) 10:10( 44)( 12) 10:37( 45)( 10) 11:11( 39)( 9) 11:58( 41)( 9) 12:56( 58)( 8) 13:22( 52)( 8) 14:48( 50)( 8) 15:10( 51)( 7) 18:54( 47)( 7) 20:39( 48)( 7) 21:49( 59)( 7) 22:35( 38)( 7) 23:04( 35)( 7) 23:28( 61)( 7) 23:45( 62)( 7) 23:57( 90)( 7) 24:01
8 Барышников Сергей Арина КМС 23 1984 00:24:57 +03:07 8 1:27( 31)( 18) 0:30( 34)( 14) 1:11( 36)( 20) 0:53( 40)( 7) 1:46( 53)( 23) 2:18( 54)( 10) 0:33( 55)( 14) 0:44( 57)( 7) 1:01( 56)( 2) 0:25( 42)( 3) 0:23( 44)( 11) 0:29( 45)( 8) 0:33( 39)( 5) 0:44( 41)( 4) 0:50( 58)( 2) 0:27( 52)( 2) 1:23( 50)( 5) 0:22( 51)( 2) 3:31( 47)( 2) 1:39( 48)( 7) 1:06( 59)( 5) 0:47( 38)( 6) 0:28( 35)( 2) 0:27( 61)( 4) 0:47( 62)( 20) 0:10( 90)( 9) 0:03
1:27( 31)( 18) 1:57( 34)( 16) 3:08( 36)( 19) 4:01( 40)( 14) 5:47( 53)( 20) 8:05( 54)( 18) 8:38( 55)( 17) 9:22( 57)( 17) 10:23( 56)( 15) 10:48( 42)( 14) 11:11( 44)( 14) 11:40( 45)( 13) 12:13( 39)( 13) 12:57( 41)( 12) 13:47( 58)( 12) 14:14( 52)( 12) 15:37( 50)( 11) 15:59( 51)( 11) 19:30( 47)( 8) 21:09( 48)( 8) 22:15( 59)( 8) 23:02( 38)( 8) 23:30( 35)( 8) 23:57( 61)( 8) 24:44( 62)( 8) 24:54( 90)( 8) 24:57
9 Щекин Артём rusorien I 8 1989 00:25:23 +03:33 9 1:03( 31)( 12) 0:36( 34)( 16) 0:41( 36)( 6) 1:06( 40)( 15) 1:08( 53)( 21) 2:08( 54)( 6) 0:29( 55)( 4) 0:47( 57)( 14) 1:08( 56)( 7) 0:26( 42)( 5) 0:21( 44)( 5) 0:30( 45)( 11) 0:33( 39)( 5) 0:51( 41)( 10) 1:01( 58)( 12) 0:30( 52)( 9) 1:29( 50)( 12) 1:09( 51)( 20) 4:03( 47)( 9) 1:36( 48)( 5) 1:07( 59)( 7) 0:47( 38)( 6) 0:35( 35)( 11) 0:34( 61)( 10) 0:33( 62)( 17) 0:08( 90)( 2) 0:04
1:03( 31)( 12) 1:39( 34)( 13) 2:20( 36)( 11) 3:26( 40)( 11) 4:34( 53)( 12) 6:42( 54)( 11) 7:11( 55)( 10) 7:58( 57)( 11) 9:06( 56)( 9) 9:32( 42)( 8) 9:53( 44)( 8) 10:23( 45)( 7) 10:56( 39)( 7) 11:47( 41)( 7) 12:48( 58)( 7) 13:18( 52)( 7) 14:47( 50)( 7) 15:56( 51)( 10) 19:59( 47)( 10) 21:35( 48)( 9) 22:42( 59)( 9) 23:29( 38)( 9) 24:04( 35)( 9) 24:38( 61)( 9) 25:11( 62)( 9) 25:19( 90)( 9) 25:23
10 Свинухин Иван СШОР по СО-И КМС 423 2002 00:25:41 +03:52 10 1:17( 31)( 14) 0:50( 34)( 19) 0:37( 36)( 3) 1:28( 40)( 18) 0:48( 53)( 14) 1:53( 54)( 3) 0:30( 55)( 7) 0:43( 57)( 3) 1:11( 56)( 13) 2:11( 42)( 21) 0:18( 44)( 1) 0:28( 45)( 6) 0:35( 39)( 10) 0:48( 41)( 9) 0:50( 58)( 2) 0:29( 52)( 7) 1:22( 50)( 4) 0:19( 51)( 1) 3:37( 47)( 5) 1:41( 48)( 8) 1:07( 59)( 7) 1:01( 38)( 19) 0:35( 35)( 11) 0:32( 61)( 8) 0:21( 62)( 4) 0:07( 90)( 1) 0:03
1:17( 31)( 14) 2:07( 34)( 19) 2:44( 36)( 17) 4:12( 40)( 17) 5:00( 53)( 16) 6:53( 54)( 12) 7:23( 55)( 12) 8:06( 57)( 12) 9:17( 56)( 12) 11:28( 42)( 15) 11:46( 44)( 15) 12:14( 45)( 15) 12:49( 39)( 15) 13:37( 41)( 15) 14:27( 58)( 14) 14:56( 52)( 15) 16:18( 50)( 14) 16:37( 51)( 14) 20:14( 47)( 11) 21:55( 48)( 11) 23:02( 59)( 11) 24:03( 38)( 11) 24:38( 35)( 11) 25:10( 61)( 11) 25:31( 62)( 10) 25:38( 90)( 10) 25:41
11 Строкин Павел Поволжье СПОРТ МС 316 1984 00:25:45 +03:56 11 0:37( 31)( 5) 0:53( 34)( 20) 0:52( 36)( 16) 1:05( 40)( 14) 0:40( 53)( 7) 2:30( 54)( 12) 0:35( 55)( 16) 0:45( 57)( 10) 1:11( 56)( 13) 0:26( 42)( 5) 0:27( 44)( 16) 0:34( 45)( 13) 0:38( 39)( 12) 0:54( 41)( 15) 0:56( 58)( 9) 0:36( 52)( 16) 1:30( 50)( 13) 0:29( 51)( 15) 4:03( 47)( 9) 1:55( 48)( 16) 1:15( 59)( 15) 0:53( 38)( 13) 0:39( 35)( 17) 0:45( 61)( 17) 0:23( 62)( 6) 0:10( 90)( 9) 0:04
0:37( 31)( 5) 1:30( 34)( 12) 2:22( 36)( 12) 3:27( 40)( 12) 4:07( 53)( 11) 6:37( 54)( 8) 7:12( 55)( 11) 7:57( 57)( 10) 9:08( 56)( 10) 9:34( 42)( 9) 10:01( 44)( 9) 10:35( 45)( 9) 11:13( 39)( 10) 12:07( 41)( 10) 13:03( 58)( 10) 13:39( 52)( 10) 15:09( 50)( 10) 15:38( 51)( 9) 19:41( 47)( 9) 21:36( 48)( 10) 22:51( 59)( 10) 23:44( 38)( 10) 24:23( 35)( 10) 25:08( 61)( 10) 25:31( 62)( 10) 25:41( 90)( 11) 25:45
12 Кузнецов Всеволод Пираты Старой Школы I 313 1994 00:26:37 +04:47 12 0:52( 31)( 9) 0:37( 34)( 17) 0:54( 36)( 17) 0:44( 40)( 4) 0:34( 53)( 2) 2:56( 54)( 17) 0:32( 55)( 12) 0:46( 57)( 13) 1:16( 56)( 18) 0:26( 42)( 5) 0:28( 44)( 18) 0:34( 45)( 13) 0:39( 39)( 15) 0:56( 41)( 17) 1:07( 58)( 14) 0:35( 52)( 15) 1:47( 50)( 19) 0:25( 51)( 8) 4:28( 47)( 13) 2:05( 48)( 19) 1:13( 59)( 14) 0:52( 38)( 12) 0:32( 35)( 8) 0:36( 61)( 11) 0:28( 62)( 13) 0:09( 90)( 6) 0:06
0:52( 31)( 9) 1:29( 34)( 11) 2:23( 36)( 13) 3:07( 40)( 7) 3:41( 53)( 7) 6:37( 54)( 8) 7:09( 55)( 9) 7:55( 57)( 9) 9:11( 56)( 11) 9:37( 42)( 10) 10:05( 44)( 10) 10:39( 45)( 11) 11:18( 39)( 11) 12:14( 41)( 11) 13:21( 58)( 11) 13:56( 52)( 11) 15:43( 50)( 12) 16:08( 51)( 12) 20:36( 47)( 12) 22:41( 48)( 12) 23:54( 59)( 12) 24:46( 38)( 12) 25:18( 35)( 12) 25:54( 61)( 12) 26:22( 62)( 12) 26:31( 90)( 12) 26:37
13 Гришин Сергей Нижний Новгород, лич КМС 291 1986 00:26:53 +05:03 13 0:36( 31)( 4) 0:20( 34)( 2) 0:35( 36)( 1) 0:40( 40)( 2) 0:36( 53)( 3) 2:33( 54)( 13) 0:32( 55)( 12) 0:47( 57)( 14) 1:08( 56)( 7) 0:26( 42)( 5) 0:22( 44)( 8) 2:53( 45)( 21) 0:38( 39)( 12) 0:51( 41)( 10) 1:12( 58)( 17) 0:31( 52)( 11) 1:25( 50)( 6) 0:24( 51)( 6) 4:37( 47)( 14) 1:50( 48)( 13) 1:15( 59)( 15) 0:51( 38)( 11) 0:36( 35)( 14) 0:31( 61)( 6) 0:25( 62)( 8) 0:12( 90)( 17) 0:07
0:36( 31)( 4) 0:56( 34)( 2) 1:31( 36)( 1) 2:11( 40)( 1) 2:47( 53)( 1) 5:20( 54)( 3) 5:52( 55)( 4) 6:39( 57)( 4) 7:47( 56)( 4) 8:13( 42)( 4) 8:35( 44)( 4) 11:28( 45)( 12) 12:06( 39)( 12) 12:57( 41)( 12) 14:09( 58)( 13) 14:40( 52)( 13) 16:05( 50)( 13) 16:29( 51)( 13) 21:06( 47)( 13) 22:56( 48)( 13) 24:11( 59)( 13) 25:02( 38)( 13) 25:38( 35)( 13) 26:09( 61)( 13) 26:34( 62)( 13) 26:46( 90)( 13) 26:53
14 Карабанов Никита СШ 12 Полянская КМС 491 2000 00:27:41 +05:51 14 1:40( 31)( 19) 0:21( 34)( 5) 0:42( 36)( 8) 0:54( 40)( 9) 1:02( 53)( 19) 2:44( 54)( 16) 0:30( 55)( 7) 0:53( 57)( 19) 1:08( 56)( 7) 0:27( 42)( 10) 0:30( 44)( 20) 1:00( 45)( 19) 0:42( 39)( 19) 0:52( 41)( 13) 1:02( 58)( 13) 0:28( 52)( 5) 1:33( 50)( 15) 0:28( 51)( 14) 4:50( 47)( 16) 1:49( 48)( 12) 1:10( 59)( 10) 0:56( 38)( 15) 0:33( 35)( 10) 0:46( 61)( 19) 0:27( 62)( 12) 0:10( 90)( 9) 0:04
1:40( 31)( 19) 2:01( 34)( 17) 2:43( 36)( 16) 3:37( 40)( 13) 4:39( 53)( 13) 7:23( 54)( 14) 7:53( 55)( 14) 8:46( 57)( 14) 9:54( 56)( 14) 10:21( 42)( 13) 10:51( 44)( 13) 11:51( 45)( 14) 12:33( 39)( 14) 13:25( 41)( 14) 14:27( 58)( 14) 14:55( 52)( 14) 16:28( 50)( 15) 16:56( 51)( 15) 21:46( 47)( 14) 23:35( 48)( 14) 24:45( 59)( 14) 25:41( 38)( 14) 26:14( 35)( 14) 27:00( 61)( 14) 27:27( 62)( 14) 27:37( 90)( 14) 27:41
15 Морозов Сергей 33 район, Ковров МС 1 1981 00:28:44 +06:54 15 1:25( 31)( 17) 0:22( 34)( 8) 0:44( 36)( 11) 0:44( 40)( 4) 0:49( 53)( 17) 2:34( 54)( 14) 0:28( 55)( 2) 0:39( 57)( 1) 1:08( 56)( 7) 0:56( 42)( 18) 0:19( 44)( 3) 0:26( 45)( 2) 0:33( 39)( 5) 0:42( 41)( 1) 1:09( 58)( 15) 0:31( 52)( 11) 1:27( 50)( 11) 0:25( 51)( 8) 7:47( 47)( 22) 1:35( 48)( 4) 1:06( 59)( 5) 0:56( 38)( 15) 0:36( 35)( 14) 0:45( 61)( 17) 0:22( 62)( 5) 0:12( 90)( 17) 0:04
1:25( 31)( 17) 1:47( 34)( 15) 2:31( 36)( 15) 3:15( 40)( 9) 4:04( 53)( 10) 6:38( 54)( 10) 7:06( 55)( 8) 7:45( 57)( 8) 8:53( 56)( 8) 9:49( 42)( 12) 10:08( 44)( 11) 10:34( 45)( 8) 11:07( 39)( 8) 11:49( 41)( 8) 12:58( 58)( 9) 13:29( 52)( 9) 14:56( 50)( 9) 15:21( 51)( 8) 23:08( 47)( 16) 24:43( 48)( 15) 25:49( 59)( 15) 26:45( 38)( 15) 27:21( 35)( 15) 28:06( 61)( 15) 28:28( 62)( 15) 28:40( 90)( 15) 28:44
16 Петров Илья СШОР по СО-И КМС 417 1983 00:28:50 +07:00 16 1:51( 31)( 20) 1:21( 34)( 21) 0:56( 36)( 18) 0:47( 40)( 6) 0:38( 53)( 4) 2:12( 54)( 8) 0:36( 55)( 17) 0:50( 57)( 18) 1:22( 56)( 20) 1:59( 42)( 20) 0:26( 44)( 15) 0:34( 45)( 13) 0:39( 39)( 15) 0:51( 41)( 10) 1:00( 58)( 11) 0:32( 52)( 13) 1:30( 50)( 13) 0:24( 51)( 6) 4:24( 47)( 12) 2:00( 48)( 18) 1:15( 59)( 15) 0:54( 38)( 14) 0:31( 35)( 7) 0:40( 61)( 15) 0:25( 62)( 8) 0:09( 90)( 6) 0:04
1:51( 31)( 20) 3:12( 34)( 21) 4:08( 36)( 20) 4:55( 40)( 20) 5:33( 53)( 19) 7:45( 54)( 15) 8:21( 55)( 15) 9:11( 57)( 15) 10:33( 56)( 17) 12:32( 42)( 18) 12:58( 44)( 18) 13:32( 45)( 18) 14:11( 39)( 18) 15:02( 41)( 18) 16:02( 58)( 17) 16:34( 52)( 17) 18:04( 50)( 16) 18:28( 51)( 16) 22:52( 47)( 15) 24:52( 48)( 16) 26:07( 59)( 16) 27:01( 38)( 16) 27:32( 35)( 16) 28:12( 61)( 16) 28:37( 62)( 16) 28:46( 90)( 16) 28:50
17 Неваев Андрей СШ 12 Полянская I 490 1984 00:31:06 +09:16 17 0:39( 31)( 6) 0:30( 34)( 14) 0:41( 36)( 6) 2:47( 40)( 22) 0:44( 53)( 12) 2:42( 54)( 15) 0:39( 55)( 20) 0:55( 57)( 20) 1:24( 56)( 21) 0:35( 42)( 15) 0:32( 44)( 21) 0:38( 45)( 17) 0:44( 39)( 20) 1:06( 41)( 19) 1:10( 58)( 16) 0:42( 52)( 20) 1:56( 50)( 20) 0:29( 51)( 15) 5:30( 47)( 21) 2:12( 48)( 20) 1:29( 59)( 20) 1:04( 38)( 21) 0:42( 35)( 18) 0:32( 61)( 8) 0:28( 62)( 13) 0:11( 90)( 15) 0:05
0:39( 31)( 6) 1:09( 34)( 6) 1:50( 36)( 5) 4:37( 40)( 18) 5:21( 53)( 17) 8:03( 54)( 17) 8:42( 55)( 18) 9:37( 57)( 18) 11:01( 56)( 18) 11:36( 42)( 17) 12:08( 44)( 17) 12:46( 45)( 17) 13:30( 39)( 16) 14:36( 41)( 16) 15:46( 58)( 16) 16:28( 52)( 16) 18:24( 50)( 17) 18:53( 51)( 17) 24:23( 47)( 17) 26:35( 48)( 17) 28:04( 59)( 17) 29:08( 38)( 17) 29:50( 35)( 17) 30:22( 61)( 17) 30:50( 62)( 17) 31:01( 90)( 17) 31:06
18 Коротких Александр Пираты Старой Школы I 311 1994 00:31:53 +10:03 18 0:40( 31)( 7) 0:26( 34)( 11) 0:50( 36)( 15) 1:19( 40)( 17) 0:48( 53)( 14) 5:43( 54)( 21) 0:40( 55)( 21) 0:56( 57)( 21) 1:13( 56)( 15) 0:33( 42)( 14) 0:29( 44)( 19) 1:18( 45)( 20) 0:47( 39)( 21) 0:54( 41)( 15) 1:22( 58)( 19) 0:38( 52)( 19) 1:40( 50)( 17) 0:26( 51)( 12) 5:03( 47)( 17) 1:55( 48)( 16) 1:16( 59)( 18) 0:59( 38)( 18) 0:35( 35)( 11) 0:37( 61)( 12) 0:31( 62)( 16) 0:10( 90)( 9) 0:05
0:40( 31)( 7) 1:06( 34)( 5) 1:56( 36)( 7) 3:15( 40)( 9) 4:03( 53)( 9) 9:46( 54)( 20) 10:26( 55)( 20) 11:22( 57)( 20) 12:35( 56)( 20) 13:08( 42)( 20) 13:37( 44)( 20) 14:55( 45)( 20) 15:42( 39)( 19) 16:36( 41)( 19) 17:58( 58)( 18) 18:36( 52)( 18) 20:16( 50)( 18) 20:42( 51)( 18) 25:45( 47)( 18) 27:40( 48)( 18) 28:56( 59)( 18) 29:55( 38)( 18) 30:30( 35)( 18) 31:07( 61)( 18) 31:38( 62)( 18) 31:48( 90)( 18) 31:53
19 Фишин Александр Дикие Вепри I 63 1988 00:32:28 +10:39 19 2:01( 31)( 21) 0:21( 34)( 5) 0:42( 36)( 8) 1:01( 40)( 11) 0:45( 53)( 13) 3:12( 54)( 20) 0:29( 55)( 4) 0:45( 57)( 10) 1:09( 56)( 12) 2:23( 42)( 22) 0:18( 44)( 1) 0:27( 45)( 4) 0:31( 39)( 2) 0:43( 41)( 2) 4:30( 58)( 22) 0:28( 52)( 5) 1:21( 50)( 3) 0:25( 51)( 8) 5:05( 47)( 18) 1:50( 48)( 13) 1:12( 59)( 13) 0:44( 38)( 2) 0:42( 35)( 18) 0:39( 61)( 14) 0:33( 62)( 17) 0:10( 90)( 9) 0:02
2:01( 31)( 21) 2:22( 34)( 20) 3:04( 36)( 18) 4:05( 40)( 15) 4:50( 53)( 15) 8:02( 54)( 16) 8:31( 55)( 16) 9:16( 57)( 16) 10:25( 56)( 16) 12:48( 42)( 19) 13:06( 44)( 19) 13:33( 45)( 19) 14:04( 39)( 17) 14:47( 41)( 17) 19:17( 58)( 20) 19:45( 52)( 19) 21:06( 50)( 19) 21:31( 51)( 19) 26:36( 47)( 19) 28:26( 48)( 19) 29:38( 59)( 19) 30:22( 38)( 19) 31:04( 35)( 19) 31:43( 61)( 19) 32:16( 62)( 19) 32:26( 90)( 19) 32:28
20 Маслов Антон МБОУ 'Школа № 134' III 202 2000 00:33:28 +11:38 20 1:19( 31)( 15) 0:21( 34)( 5) 0:49( 36)( 14) 2:20( 40)( 21) 0:39( 53)( 6) 2:58( 54)( 19) 0:37( 55)( 18) 0:43( 57)( 3) 1:18( 56)( 19) 0:30( 42)( 12) 0:27( 44)( 16) 0:37( 45)( 16) 4:07( 39)( 22) 1:05( 41)( 18) 1:19( 58)( 18) 0:37( 52)( 17) 1:36( 50)( 16) 0:33( 51)( 18) 4:45( 47)( 15) 1:53( 48)( 15) 1:18( 59)( 19) 0:57( 38)( 17) 0:46( 35)( 20) 1:04( 61)( 20) 0:35( 62)( 19) 0:11( 90)( 15) 0:04
1:19( 31)( 15) 1:40( 34)( 14) 2:29( 36)( 14) 4:49( 40)( 19) 5:28( 53)( 18) 8:26( 54)( 19) 9:03( 55)( 19) 9:46( 57)( 19) 11:04( 56)( 19) 11:34( 42)( 16) 12:01( 44)( 16) 12:38( 45)( 16) 16:45( 39)( 20) 17:50( 41)( 20) 19:09( 58)( 19) 19:46( 52)( 20) 21:22( 50)( 20) 21:55( 51)( 20) 26:40( 47)( 20) 28:33( 48)( 20) 29:51( 59)( 20) 30:48( 38)( 20) 31:34( 35)( 20) 32:38( 61)( 20) 33:13( 62)( 20) 33:24( 90)( 20) 33:28
21 Петров Роман Школа 120 578 1990 00:42:07 +20:17 21 2:34( 31)( 22) 4:34( 34)( 23) 1:51( 36)( 21) 1:07( 40)( 16) 0:56( 53)( 18) 2:56( 54)( 17) 0:45( 55)( 22) 1:09( 57)( 23) 1:49( 56)( 23) 1:29( 42)( 19) 1:09( 44)( 22) 0:48( 45)( 18) 0:40( 39)( 17) 1:06( 41)( 19) 1:28( 58)( 20) 0:47( 52)( 21) 2:04( 50)( 21) 1:11( 51)( 21) 5:25( 47)( 19) 2:28( 48)( 21) 1:39( 59)( 21) 1:02( 38)( 20) 0:48( 35)( 21) 1:13( 61)( 21) 0:48( 62)( 21) 0:15( 90)( 21) 0:06
2:34( 31)( 22) 7:08( 34)( 23) 8:59( 36)( 22) 10:06( 40)( 22) 11:02( 53)( 21) 13:58( 54)( 21) 14:43( 55)( 21) 15:52( 57)( 21) 17:41( 56)( 21) 19:10( 42)( 21) 20:19( 44)( 21) 21:07( 45)( 21) 21:47( 39)( 21) 22:53( 41)( 21) 24:21( 58)( 21) 25:08( 52)( 21) 27:12( 50)( 21) 28:23( 51)( 21) 33:48( 47)( 21) 36:16( 48)( 21) 37:55( 59)( 21) 38:57( 38)( 21) 39:45( 35)( 21) 40:58( 61)( 21) 41:46( 62)( 21) 42:01( 90)( 21) 42:07
22 Химич Андрей Школа 120 579 1991 п.3.13.12.2 4:29( 31)( 23) 2:02( 34)( 22) 3:24( 36)( 22) 1:48( 40)( 19) 1:04( 53)( 20) 6:01( 54)( 22) 0:50( 55)( 23) 0:49( 57)( 17) 1:15( 56)( 17) 34:27
4:29( 31)( 23) 6:31( 34)( 22) 9:55( 36)( 23) 11:43( 40)( 23) 12:47( 53)( 23) 18:48( 54)( 22) 19:38( 55)( 22) 20:27( 57)( 22) 21:42( 56)( 22) 56:09
23 Бобылев Алексей МОУ ДО 'РЦВР' 242 1997 п.3.13.12.2 1:24( 31)( 16) 0:40( 34)( 18) 4:37( 36)( 23) 3:23( 40)( 23) 1:36( 53)( 22) 14:33( 54)( 23) 0:38( 55)( 19) 0:57( 57)( 22) 1:40( 56)( 22) 0:38( 42)( 16) 0:23( 44)( 11) 3:14( 45)( 22) 0:41( 39)( 18) 3:15( 41)( 22) 4:10( 58)( 21) 0:48( 52)( 22) 7:23( 50)( 22) 1:30( 51)( 22) 5:27( 47)( 20) 13:56
1:24( 31)( 16) 2:04( 34)( 18) 6:41( 36)( 21) 10:04( 40)( 21) 11:40( 53)( 22) 26:13( 54)( 23) 26:51( 55)( 23) 27:48( 57)( 23) 29:28( 56)( 23) 30:06( 42)( 22) 30:29( 44)( 22) 33:43( 45)( 22) 34:24( 39)( 22) 37:39( 41)( 22) 41:49( 58)( 22) 42:37( 52)( 22) 50:00( 50)( 22) 51:30( 51)( 22) 56:57( 47)( 22) 70:53
NEW, 14 КП, 1.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 32) 2( 61) 3( 53) 4( 40) 5( 41) 6( 56) 7( 42) 8( 45) 9( 65) 10( 46) 11( 63) 12( 47) 13( 59) 14( 90)
1 Весенко Евгений СШ 12 Еремина 382 1978 00:22:24 +00:00 1 0:29( 32)( 1) 7:36( 61)( 3) 1:17( 53)( 1) 1:01( 40)( 1) 1:51( 41)( 1) 0:50( 56)( 1) 0:45( 42)( 1) 2:21( 45)( 3) 2:32( 65)( 3) 0:45( 46)( 1) 0:46( 63)( 1) 0:32( 47)( 1) 1:00( 59)( 1) 0:33( 90)( 1) 0:06
0:29( 32)( 1) 8:05( 61)( 3) 9:22( 53)( 3) 10:23( 40)( 3) 12:14( 41)( 3) 13:04( 56)( 2) 13:49( 42)( 1) 16:10( 45)( 1) 18:42( 65)( 2) 19:27( 46)( 2) 20:13( 63)( 1) 20:45( 47)( 1) 21:45( 59)( 1) 22:18( 90)( 1) 22:24
2 Рыжова Екатерина СШ 12 Еремина 400 1975 00:24:04 +01:40 2 1:30( 32)( 2) 0:49( 61)( 1) 3:10( 53)( 3) 1:39( 40)( 2) 2:10( 41)( 2) 1:19( 56)( 2) 4:31( 42)( 3) 2:01( 45)( 2) 1:14( 65)( 1) 1:01( 46)( 2) 1:18( 63)( 2) 0:44( 47)( 2) 1:42( 59)( 2) 0:43( 90)( 2) 0:13
1:30( 32)( 2) 2:19( 61)( 1) 5:29( 53)( 1) 7:08( 40)( 1) 9:18( 41)( 1) 10:37( 56)( 1) 15:08( 42)( 2) 17:09( 45)( 2) 18:23( 65)( 1) 19:24( 46)( 1) 20:42( 63)( 2) 21:26( 47)( 2) 23:08( 59)( 2) 23:51( 90)( 2) 24:04
3 Шишин Семен СШ 12 Завылова 613 2008 00:34:07 +11:43 3 2:28( 32)( 3) 1:16( 61)( 2) 2:17( 53)( 2) 1:57( 40)( 3) 2:51( 41)( 3) 8:13( 56)( 3) 1:00( 42)( 2) 1:50( 45)( 1) 1:29( 65)( 2) 3:55( 46)( 3) 2:34( 63)( 3) 1:07( 47)( 3) 1:47( 59)( 3) 1:17( 90)( 3) 0:06
2:28( 32)( 3) 3:44( 61)( 2) 6:01( 53)( 2) 7:58( 40)( 2) 10:49( 41)( 2) 19:02( 56)( 3) 20:02( 42)( 3) 21:52( 45)( 3) 23:21( 65)( 3) 27:16( 46)( 3) 29:50( 63)( 3) 30:57( 47)( 3) 32:44( 59)( 3) 34:01( 90)( 3) 34:07
RsD, 9 КП, 0.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим 1( 64) 2( 61) 3( 53) 4( 35) 5( 37) 6( 38) 7( 47) 8( 59) 9( 90)
1 Самошин Данила Самошины 52 336 2011 00:07:50 +00:00 1 2:51( 64)( 11) 0:30( 61)( 1) 0:43( 53)( 1) 0:38( 35)( 1) 0:20( 37)( 1) 0:27( 38)( 1) 0:54( 47)( 1) 0:51( 59)( 1) 0:31( 90)( 2) 0:05
2:51( 64)( 11) 3:21( 61)( 8) 4:04( 53)( 4) 4:42( 35)( 3) 5:02( 37)( 2) 5:29( 38)( 1) 6:23( 47)( 1) 7:14( 59)( 1) 7:45( 90)( 1) 7:50
2 Самошин Кирилл Самошины 52 337 2011 00:08:47 +00:57 2 1:30( 64)( 6) 0:54( 61)( 2) 1:09( 53)( 5) 1:11( 35)( 7) 0:31( 37)( 2) 0:43( 38)( 3) 1:11( 47)( 4) 1:05( 59)( 2) 0:28( 90)( 1) 0:05
1:30( 64)( 6) 2:24( 61)( 3) 3:33( 53)( 3) 4:44( 35)( 4) 5:15( 37)( 3) 5:58( 38)( 3) 7:09( 47)( 3) 8:14( 59)( 3) 8:42( 90)( 2) 8:47
3 Петушкова Татьяна Нижегородский район IIIю 272 2009 00:09:26 +01:36 3 0:57( 64)( 2) 1:11( 61)( 5) 0:56( 53)( 2) 0:49( 35)( 3) 1:00( 37)( 5) 0:41( 38)( 2) 1:08( 47)( 3) 1:17( 59)( 3) 1:21( 90)( 9) 0:06
0:57( 64)( 2) 2:08( 61)( 2) 3:04( 53)( 2) 3:53( 35)( 1) 4:53( 37)( 1) 5:34( 38)( 2) 6:42( 47)( 2) 7:59( 59)( 2) 9:20( 90)( 3) 9:26
4 Балакирева Светлана Арина-Заволжье 25 2014 00:11:06 +03:16 4 0:48( 64)( 1) 0:59( 61)( 3) 1:08( 53)( 4) 1:07( 35)( 5) 1:34( 37)( 9) 0:46( 38)( 4) 2:09( 47)( 8) 1:18( 59)( 4) 1:05( 90)( 8) 0:12
0:48( 64)( 1) 1:47( 61)( 1) 2:55( 53)( 1) 4:02( 35)( 2) 5:36( 37)( 4) 6:22( 38)( 4) 8:31( 47)( 4) 9:49( 59)( 4) 10:54( 90)( 4) 11:06
5 Елисеева Галя Нижегородский район 256 2013 00:14:31 +06:41 5 1:26( 64)( 5) 1:40( 61)( 7) 1:11( 53)( 6) 3:04( 35)( 11) 1:29( 37)( 8) 1:15( 38)( 6) 1:56( 47)( 7) 1:30( 59)( 6) 0:53( 90)( 7) 0:07
1:26( 64)( 5) 3:06( 61)( 4) 4:17( 53)( 6) 7:21( 35)( 8) 8:50( 37)( 8) 10:05( 38)( 7) 12:01( 47)( 7) 13:31( 59)( 6) 14:24( 90)( 5) 14:31
6 Данилова Тая Нижегородский район 274 2013 00:14:35 +06:45 6 2:12( 64)( 7) 1:05( 61)( 4) 0:59( 53)( 3) 0:47( 35)( 2) 0:33( 37)( 3) 5:01( 38)( 12) 1:27( 47)( 5) 1:48( 59)( 7) 0:37( 90)( 5) 0:06
2:12( 64)( 7) 3:17( 61)( 7) 4:16( 53)( 5) 5:03( 35)( 5) 5:36( 37)( 4) 10:37( 38)( 8) 12:04( 47)( 8) 13:52( 59)( 7) 14:29( 90)( 6) 14:35
7 Шикуло Матвей Резерв 618 2017 00:15:05 +07:15 7 1:22( 64)( 4) 1:49( 61)( 9) 1:35( 53)( 7) 1:32( 35)( 9) 1:00( 37)( 5) 0:52( 38)( 5) 2:54( 47)( 9) 2:06( 59)( 9) 1:40( 90)( 11) 0:15
1:22( 64)( 4) 3:11( 61)( 6) 4:46( 53)( 7) 6:18( 35)( 6) 7:18( 37)( 6) 8:10( 38)( 5) 11:04( 47)( 5) 13:10( 59)( 5) 14:50( 90)( 7) 15:05
8 Красильников Петр Резерв 617 2017 00:16:21 +08:31 8 1:19( 64)( 3) 1:49( 61)( 9) 1:44( 53)( 8) 1:30( 35)( 8) 1:09( 37)( 7) 1:15( 38)( 6) 3:07( 47)( 10) 2:45( 59)( 11) 1:26( 90)( 10) 0:17
1:19( 64)( 3) 3:08( 61)( 5) 4:52( 53)( 8) 6:22( 35)( 7) 7:31( 37)( 7) 8:46( 38)( 6) 11:53( 47)( 6) 14:38( 59)( 8) 16:04( 90)( 8) 16:21
9 Каликина Екатерина Стародумов 349 2011 00:18:56 +11:06 9 2:34( 64)( 8) 3:17( 61)( 12) 3:54( 53)( 11) 1:09( 35)( 6) 2:07( 37)( 10) 2:15( 38)( 10) 1:33( 47)( 6) 1:24( 59)( 5) 0:36( 90)( 4) 0:07
2:34( 64)( 8) 5:51( 61)( 12) 9:45( 53)( 11) 10:54( 35)( 10) 13:01( 37)( 10) 15:16( 38)( 10) 16:49( 47)( 10) 18:13( 59)( 9) 18:49( 90)( 9) 18:56
10 Михайловская Ксения СШ 12 Мартьянова 439 2011 00:21:03 +13:13 10 2:34( 64)( 8) 1:44( 61)( 8) 2:15( 53)( 9) 1:48( 35)( 10) 3:02( 37)( 12) 1:47( 38)( 8) 3:13( 47)( 11) 1:50( 59)( 8) 2:44( 90)( 12) 0:06
2:34( 64)( 8) 4:18( 61)( 9) 6:33( 53)( 9) 8:21( 35)( 9) 11:23( 37)( 9) 13:10( 38)( 9) 16:23( 47)( 9) 18:13( 59)( 9) 20:57( 90)( 10) 21:03
11 Дворянинова Сима Нижегородский район 271 2013 00:23:21 +15:31 11 2:41( 64)( 10) 2:25( 61)( 11) 2:35( 53)( 10) 3:31( 35)( 12) 2:40( 37)( 11) 1:51( 38)( 9) 3:20( 47)( 12) 2:44( 59)( 10) 0:49( 90)( 6) 0:45
2:41( 64)( 10) 5:06( 61)( 11) 7:41( 53)( 10) 11:12( 35)( 11) 13:52( 37)( 11) 15:43( 38)( 11) 19:03( 47)( 11) 21:47( 59)( 11) 22:36( 90)( 11) 23:21
12 Якимова Софья СШ 12 Еремина 402 2010 00:34:24 +26:34 12 3:32( 64)( 12) 1:23( 61)( 6) 17:57( 53)( 12) 0:55( 35)( 4) 0:56( 37)( 4) 4:36( 38)( 11) 0:58( 47)( 2) 3:28( 59)( 12) 0:32( 90)( 3) 0:07
3:32( 64)( 12) 4:55( 61)( 10) 22:52( 53)( 12) 23:47( 35)( 12) 24:43( 37)( 12) 29:19( 38)( 12) 30:17( 47)( 12) 33:45( 59)( 12) 34:17( 90)( 12) 34:24
Главный судья Шестаков П.В.
Главный секретарь Повышев И.А.